All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - 28 August 2010 - 29 August 2010
1 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team | 1:39:28 |
2 | Nino Schurter (SWI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 0:00:14 |
3 | Florian Vogel (SWI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 0:00:15 |
4 | Christoph Sauser (SWI) | Specialized Factory Racing | 0:00:17 |
5 | Lukas Flückiger (SWI) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:44 |
6 | Julien Absalon (FRA) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | 0:01:11 |
7 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (SPA) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:01:19 |
8 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Factory Racing | 0:01:57 |
9 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:02:31 |
10 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (SPA) | Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo | 0:02:41 |
11 | Martin Gujan (SWI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:02:49 |
12 | Liam Killeen (GBR) | 0:02:54 | |
13 | Manuel Fumic (GER) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:03:15 |
14 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:03:56 |
15 | Marek Galinski (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 0:04:20 |
16 | Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (SPA) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | 0:04:38 |
17 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | 0:04:49 |
18 | Matthias Flückiger (SWI) | Trek World Racing | 0:04:58 |
19 | Ralph Naef (SWI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:05:42 |
20 | Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (SPA) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | 0:06:24 |
21 | Patrik Gallati (SWI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 0:06:34 |
22 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru-Trek | 0:06:47 |
23 | Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (SPA) | Giant Italia Team | 0:06:51 |
24 | Todd Wells (USA) | Specialized Factory Racing | 0:07:05 |
25 | Umberto Carlo Corti (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | 0:07:23 |
26 | Jukka Vastaranta (FIN) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | 0:07:24 |
27 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:07:33 |
28 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (SPA) | Msc Bikes | 0:07:46 |
29 | Fabian Giger (SWI) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | 0:08:08 |
30 | Henk Jaap Moorlag (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | 0:08:14 |
31 | Jelmer Pietersma (NED) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | 0:08:28 |
32 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | 0:08:37 | |
33 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:08:56 |
34 | Matous Ulman (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | 0:09:21 |
35 | Jelmer Jubbega (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | 0:09:29 |
36 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:09:34 |
37 | Kohei Yamamoto (JPN) | 0:10:08 | |
38 | Matthew Hadley (CAN) | 0:10:29 | |
39 | Oliver Beckingsale (GBR) | Giant Factory Team | 0:10:32 |
40 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 0:10:38 |
41 | Derek Zandstra (CAN) | 0:10:52 | |
42 | Jeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA) | Subaru-Trek | 0:10:58 |
43 | Adam Craig (USA) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | 0:11:06 |
44 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 0:11:12 |
45 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:11:21 |
46 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | 0:11:28 | |
47 | Michael Broderick (USA) | 0:11:41 | |
48 | Robert Mennen (GER) | 0:12:07 | |
49 | Martin Loo (EST) | Infotre - Leecougan | 0:12:10 |
50 | David Fletcher (GBR) | 0:12:54 | |
51 | Hannes Metzler (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | 0:12:56 |
52 | Lachlan Norris (AUS) | 0:12:59 | |
53 | Carl Decker (USA) | Giant Factory Team | 0:13:13 |
54 | Spencer Paxson (USA) | 0:13:36 | |
55 | Rotem Ishai (ISR) | 0:14:12 | |
56 | Cameron Jette (CAN) | 0:14:41 | |
57 | Kyosuke Takei (JPN) | 0:14:52 | |
58 | Troy Wells (USA) | 0:15:17 | |
59 | Fabian Strecker (GER) | s.t. | |
60 | Michael Northcott (NZL) | s.t. | |
61 | Felix Euteneuer (GER) | s.t. | |
62 | Pierre Lebreton (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | s.t. |
63 | Eric Batty (CAN) | s.t. | |
64 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | s.t. |
65 | Zhen Wang (CHN) | s.t. | |
66 | Benjamin Buchi (SWI) | s.t. | |
67 | Stephen Ettinger (USA) | s.t. | |
68 | Ji Jianhua (CHN) | s.t. | |
69 | Karl Markt (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | s.t. |
70 | Andy Eyring (GER) | s.t. | |
71 | Peter Glassford (CAN) | s.t. | |
72 | Michael Mccalla (USA) | s.t. | |
73 | Carl Jones (NZL) | s.t. | |
74 | Félix Cote (CAN) | s.t. | |
75 | Bryan Alders (USA) | s.t. | |
76 | Mitch Hoke (USA) | s.t. | |
77 | Jack Hinkens (USA) | s.t. | |
78 | Pete Ostroski (USA) | s.t. | |
79 | Thomas Sampson (USA) | s.t. | |
80 | Zsolt Juhász (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | s.t. |
81 | Markus Bauer (GER) | s.t. | |
82 | Yu Takenouchi (JPN) | s.t. | |
83 | Kerry Werner (USA) | s.t. | |
84 | Russell Finsterwald (USA) | Subaru-Trek | s.t. |
85 | Seamus Powell (USA) | s.t. | |
86 | Ryan Atkins (CAN) | s.t. | |
87 | Ethan Gilmour (USA) | s.t. | |
88 | Stuart Houltham (NZL) | s.t. | |
89 | Scott Green (NZL) | s.t. | |
90 | Adam Morka (CAN) | s.t. | |
91 | Robbie Squire (USA) | s.t. | |
92 | Eudaldo Asencio Rosario (PUR) | s.t. | |
93 | Cal Britten (AUS) | s.t. | |
94 | Adrian Retief (NZL) | s.t. | |
95 | Andy Schultz (USA) | s.t. | |
96 | Alex Ryan (USA) | s.t. |
1 | Jared Graves (AUS) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | |
2 | Michal Prokop (CZE) | Agang Racing | |
3 | Tomas Slavik (CZE) | Rsp 4 Cross Racing Team | |
4 | Joost Wichman (NED) | Rsp 4 Cross Racing Team | |
5 | Kamil Tatarkovic (CZE) | ||
6 | Carlos Mario Oquendo Zabala (COL) | ||
7 | Quentin Derbier (FRA) | ||
8 | Fabien Cousinie (FRA) | Blackmountain Morewood United | |
9 | Cédric Gracia (FRA) | ||
10 | Michal Marosi (CZE) | Rsp 4 Cross Racing Team | |
11 | Jurg Meijer (NED) | Rsp 4 Cross Racing Team | |
12 | Harold Woolnough (CAN) | ||
13 | Filip Polc (SVK) | MS Evil Racing | |
14 | Blake Carney (USA) | ||
15 | Randal Huntington (AUS) | ||
16 | Jamas Stiber (USA) | ||
17 | Johannes Fischbach (GER) | Ghost A.t.g. Pro Team | |
18 | Jakub Riha (CZE) | ||
19 | Barry Nobles (USA) | ||
20 | Nico Seidel (GER) | ||
21 | Cody Eichhorn (AUS) | ||
22 | Ryan Hunt (AUS) | ||
23 | Erik Nelson (USA) | ||
24 | Lear Miller (USA) | ||
25 | Scott Roberts (GBR) | ||
26 | Roger Rinderknecht (SWI) | ||
27 | Hannes Slavik (AUT) | RC Alpine Commencal Austria | |
28 | William Evans (GBR) | ||
29 | Scott Beaumont (GBR) | Rocky Mountain UK | |
30 | Matt Zdriluk (CAN) | ||
31 | Daniel Franks (NZL) | ||
32 | Petr Hanák (CZE) |
1 | George Atherton (GBR) | Commençal | 2:28.28 |
2 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 2:28.65 |
3 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Lapierre International | 2:30.19 |
4 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 2:30.88 |
5 | Nick Beer (SWI) | Scott 11 | 2:31.66 |
6 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | GT Bicycles | 2:31.71 |
7 | Steve Smith (CAN) | MS Evil Racing | 2:31.76 |
8 | Brook Macdonald (NZL) | MS Evil Racing | 2:33.29 |
9 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Monster Energy | 2:33.49 |
10 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Trek World Racing | 2:33.67 |
11 | Mitchell Delfs (AUS) | 2:33.81 | |
12 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 2:34.02 |
13 | Samuel Hill (AUS) | Monster Energy | 2:34.24 |
14 | Lewis Buchanan (GBR) | MS Evil Racing | 2:34.83 |
15 | Danny Hart (GBR) | Giant Factory Team | 2:35.23 |
16 | Julien Camellini (FRA) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 2:35.44 |
17 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 2:35.83 |
18 | Troy Brosnan (AUS) | Monster Energy | 2:35.91 |
19 | Thibaut Ruffin (FRA) | Commencal Superiders | 2:36.15 |
20 | Christopher Kovarik (AUS) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 2:36.18 |
21 | Fabien Pedemanaud (FRA) | Scott 11 | 2:36.24 |
21 | Cédric Gracia (FRA) | 2:36.24 | |
23 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Kona | 2:36.28 |
24 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | Solid Aclass Factory Team | 2:36.34 |
25 | Ben Reid (IRL) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 2:36.36 |
26 | Shaun O'connor (AUS) | Kenda-Playbiker | 2:36.37 |
27 | Florent Payet (FRA) | Blackmountain Morewood United | 2:36.62 |
28 | Wyn Masters (NZL) | Kenda-Playbiker | 2:37.06 |
29 | Bernat Guardia Pascual (SPA) | Massi Team | 2:37.22 |
30 | Kieran Bennett (NZL) | 2:37.41 | |
31 | Luke Strobel (USA) | MS Evil Racing | 2:37.48 |
32 | Matej Charvat (CZE) | K.t.r. Racing Team | 2:37.84 |
33 | Sam Dale (GBR) | Monster Energy | 2:37.93 |
34 | Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas (COL) | 2:38.03 | |
35 | George Brannigan (NZL) | Ancillotti Doganaccia Racing Team | 2:38.31 |
36 | Filip Polc (SVK) | MS Evil Racing | 2:38.36 |
37 | Marcel Beer (SWI) | 2:38.37 | |
38 | Hans Lambert (CAN) | 2:38.46 | |
39 | Boris Tetzlaff (AUT) | Ghost A.t.g. Pro Team | 2:38.67 |
40 | Ivan Oulego Moreno (SPA) | Massi Team | 2:38.85 |
40 | Romain Paulhan (FRA) | 2:38.85 | |
42 | Harry Heath (GBR) | 2:39.21 | |
43 | Thomas Vanderham (CAN) | 2:39.46 | |
44 | Joey Schusler (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 2:39.51 |
45 | Curtis Keene (USA) | 2:39.53 | |
46 | Logan Binggeli (USA) | 2:39.57 | |
47 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 2:39.68 |
48 | Mitch Ropelato (USA) | Ex Drinks | 2:39.77 |
49 | Antonio Ferreiro Pajuelo (SPA) | Xms Racing Squad | 2:39.87 |
50 | Harry Molloy (GBR) | 2:40.16 | |
51 | Lorenzo Suding (ITA) | 2:40.37 | |
52 | Kyle Strait (USA) | 2:40.89 | |
53 | Eliot Jackson (USA) | 2:41.05 | |
54 | Bernard Kerr (GBR) | Norco World Team | 2:41.21 |
55 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 2:41.26 |
56 | Jared Rando (AUS) | Giant Factory Team | 2:41.27 |
57 | Duncan Riffle (USA) | Giant Factory Team | 2:41.46 |
58 | Cyrille Kurtz (FRA) | Team Lac Blanc Massif Des Vosges | 2:42.59 |
59 | Bryn Atkinson (AUS) | World Trail | 2:42.72 |
60 | Pasqual Canals Flix (SPA) | Xms Racing Squad | 2:42.95 |
60 | Jason Memmelaar (USA) | Xms Racing Squad | 2:42.95 |
62 | Jed Rooney (NZL) | 2:43.02 | |
62 | Dominik Gspan (SWI) | 2:43.02 | |
64 | Nejc Rutar (SLO) | MBK Orbea | 2:43.29 |
65 | Fabien Cousinie (FRA) | Blackmountain Morewood United | 2:43.40 |
66 | Dean Tennant (CAN) | 2:44.03 | |
67 | Ryan Vanderham (CAN) | 2:44.21 | |
68 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Trek World Racing | 2:44.72 |
69 | Mark Scott (GBR) | 2:45.10 | |
70 | Greg Williamson (GBR) | 2:45.33 | |
71 | Chris Heath (USA) | 2:45.42 | |
72 | Oliver Burton (GBR) | 2:46.58 | |
73 | Yann Gauvin (CAN) | 2:49.68 | |
74 | Allan Findlay (GBR) | 2:50.88 | |
75 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 2:53.22 |
76 | Simon Rivoire (FRA) | 3:05.03 | |
77 | Maxime Remy (FRA) | Suspension Center | 6:50.85 |