All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Offenburg - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2010

Offenburg 2010

GermanyGermany - 22th May 2010 - 23th May 2010


Men's Olympic Cross Country - 23th May 2010


1FRAJulien Absalon (FRA)Orbea - Gd Deportivo1:53:36
2SWINino Schurter (SWI)Scott-Swisspower MTB Racing0:00:49
3CZEJaroslav Kulhavy (CZE)Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team0:01:08
4SWIChristoph Sauser (SWI)Specialized Factory Racing0:01:24
5SWIFlorian Vogel (SWI)Scott-Swisspower MTB Racing0:01:35
6SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)Trek World Racing0:02:20
7SPAJose Antonio Hermida Ramos (SPA)Multivan Merida Biking Team0:02:25
8SPARuben Ruzafa Cueto (SPA)Orbea - Gd Deportivo0:03:27
9GERWolfram Kurschat (GER)Topeak Ergon Racing Team0:03:38
10SPAInaki Lejarreta Errasti (SPA)Orbea - Gd Deportivo0:03:46
11ITAMarco Aurelio Fontana (ITA)Cannondale Factory Racing Team0:04:29
12BELRoel Paulissen (BEL)Cannondale Factory Racing Team0:04:32
13FRAStéphane Tempier (FRA)Tx Active Bianchis.t.
14GERMoritz Milatz (GER)Multivan Merida Biking Team0:04:47
15CANGeoff Kabush (CAN)Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles0:04:56
16AUTChristoph Soukup (AUT)Merida Biking Team0:05:11
17FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Lapierre International0:05:28
18FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)0:05:43
19SWILukas Flückiger (SWI)Trek World Racing0:05:53
20SWIThomas Litscher (SWI)M.I.G. Team0:05:59
21SWINicola Rohrbach (SWI)0:06:18
22SWIFabian Giger (SWI)Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team0:06:19
23GERJochen Käss (GER)Multivan Merida Biking Team0:06:23
24BELSven Nys (BEL)0:06:29
25SWIMartin Gujan (SWI)Cannondale Factory Racing Team0:06:35
26NEDHenk Jaap Moorlag (NED)Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team0:06:42
27CZEMatous Ulman (CZE)S&H Superior MTB Teams.t.
28GERManuel Fumic (GER)Cannondale Factory Racing Team0:07:08
29NEDBas Peters (NED)Team Merida Combee0:08:01
30ITAUmberto Carlo Corti (ITA)Team CBE Tecnoimpianti A.S.D.0:08:08
31SPAIvan Alvarez Gutierrez (SPA)Giant Italia Team0:08:10
32CZEJan Skarnitzl (CZE)0:08:18
33NEDRudi Van Houts (NED)Multivan Merida Biking Team0:08:21
34CZEFilip Eberl (CZE)0:08:22
35FRAPierre-Geoffroy Plantet (FRA)Team New Cycling0:08:23
36ITAJohnny Cattaneo (ITA)0:08:25
37SWILukas Kaufmann (SWI)Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team0:08:27
38SWIMartin Fanger (SWI)Giant Swiss Teams.t.
39AUTKarl Markt (AUT)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team0:08:39
40USAJeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA)Subaru-Trek0:08:52
41GBRLiam Killeen (GBR)0:09:00
42UKRSerhiy Rysenko (UKR)ISD Cycling Team0:09:15
43SWIPatrik Gallati (SWI)Scott-Swisspower MTB Racing0:09:26
44GERRobert Mennen (GER)0:09:29
45ITAGiuseppe Lamastra (ITA)Hard Rock FRW A.S.D.0:09:34
46SWIPascal Meyer (SWI)M.I.G. Team0:09:40
47FRACédric Ravanel (FRA)Lapierre International0:09:48
48SWIBalz Weber (SWI)0:10:03
49NEDJelmer Jubbega (NED)Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team0:10:13
50ITAAndrea Tiberi (ITA)Surfing Shop Sport0:10:19
51SWEMagnus Darvell (SWE)0:10:20
52ITATony Longo (ITA)s.t.
53BELBjorn Brems (BEL)G - Skin - Deforche MTB Racing Team0:10:26
54BRARubens Valeriano (BRA)0:10:34
55NEDFrank Schotman (NED)Stappenbelt Specialized MTB Team0:10:39
56SWIChristof Bischof (SWI)0:10:55
57RUSMaxim Gogolev (RUS)0:11:01
58ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Tx Active Bianchi0:11:07
59PORDavid Joao Serralheiro Rosa (POR)0:11:11
60USATodd Wells (USA)Specialized Factory Racing0:11:12
61NORAnders Hovdenes (NOR)Team United Bakeries Hoydahl MTB Racing Team0:11:21
62FRAFrançois Bailly Maitre (FRA)Scott Les Saisies0:11:45
63AUTAlban Lakata (AUT)Topeak Ergon Racing Team0:11:57
64HUNAndrás Parti (HUN)0:12:03
65AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)0:12:05
66CANDerek Zandstra (CAN)0:12:14
67AUTRobert Gehbauer (AUT)0:12:20
68AUTHannes Metzler (AUT)Muskelkater Genesis Team0:12:23
69NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Team Merida Combee0:12:31
70GERMarkus Schulte-Lünzum (GER)M.I.G. Teams.t.
71JPNKohei Yamamoto (JPN)0:12:43
72SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)Scott-Swisspower MTB Racing0:12:53
73GERStefan Sahm (GER)Team Bulls0:13:14
74GERFabian Strecker (GER)0:13:41
75USASamuel Schultz (USA)Subaru-Trek0:13:51
76ARGCatriel Andres Soto (ARG)Infotre - Leecougan0:14:01
77CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)0:14:53
78ITASamuele Porro (ITA)0:15:18
79NEDIrjan Luttenberg (NED)Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team0:16:07
80FRAFabien Canal (FRA)Keops ITWO0:16:27
81GERSebastian Szraucner (GER)0:16:48
82FRAMaxime Marotte (FRA)BH SR Suntour0:16:53
83AUTAlexander Gehbauer (AUT)0:17:50
84BELJimmy Tielens (BEL)Team Saeco1 Lap
85NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Rabobank-Giant Offroad Teams.t.
86SWIJérémy Huguenin (SWI)Giant Swiss Team2 Laps
87NEDErik Groen (NED)Rabobank-Giant Offroad Teams.t.
88SWIMatthias Stirnemann (SWI)s.t.
89SWEOlof Jonsson (SWE)s.t.
90FRAAlexis Chenevier (FRA)Scott Les Saisiess.t.
91FRAThomas Lapeyrie (FRA)Scott Les Saisiess.t.
92FRAThibaut Bellanger (FRA)s.t.
93PORRicardo Paulo Reis Marinheiro (POR)Tx Active Bianchis.t.
94FRAGilles Sarrazin (FRA)s.t.
95SWIBenjamin Buchi (SWI)s.t.
96SWEMattias Nilsson (SWE)s.t.
97GERFelix Euteneuer (GER)s.t.
98GEROlaf Rochow (GER)s.t.
99SWIReto Indergand (SWI)FRM TG Zentralschweizs.t.
100SWISeverin Disch (SWI)Giant Swiss Teams.t.
101GERMartin Gluth (GER)s.t.
102UKROleksandr Gerashchenko (UKR)ISD Cycling Teams.t.
103ITAYader Zoli (ITA)Surfing Shop Sports.t.
104GERRene Tann (GER)s.t.
105AUSDaniel Mcconnell (AUS)Torq Performance Nutritions.t.
106RUSAnton Gogolev (RUS)s.t.
107FRAMarc Colom (FRA)s.t.
108NEDFrank Beemer (NED)Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Teams.t.
109ITAMartino Fruet (ITA)s.t.
110ISRShlomi Haimy (ISR)Infotre - Leecougans.t.
111ITAGerhard Kerschbaumer (ITA)s.t.
112FRALudovic Dubau (FRA)Team New Cyclings.t.
113BRASherman Paiva (BRA)s.t.
114USAMichael Broderick (USA)s.t.
115BELTim Wynants (BEL)Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Teams.t.
116BRAEdivando De Souza Cruz (BRA)s.t.
117GERMarcel Fleschhut (GER)s.t.
118COLEddie Andres Rendon (COL)s.t.
119CHICristobal Silva Ibaceta (CHI)s.t.
120POLAdrian Brzozka (POL)JGB - 2 Professional MTB Teams.t.
121POLKornel Osicki (POL)JGB - 2 Professional MTB Teams.t.
122ITAMarzio Deho (ITA)G.S. Cicli Olympias.t.
123GERTorsten Marx (GER)s.t.
124NAMMarc Bassingthwaighte (NAM)s.t.
125SWISilvio Bundi (SWI)s.t.
126SWISepp Freiburghaus (SWI)Thömus Racing Teams.t.
127ESTMartin Loo (EST)Infotre - Leecougans.t.
128GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)ISD Cycling Teams.t.
129AUSAndrew Blair (AUS)Torq Performance Nutritions.t.
130ITANicolas Jeantet (ITA)ISD Cycling Teams.t.
131HUNZsolt Juhász (HUN)Euro One - Cube MTB Teams.t.
132GERManfred Reis (GER)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Teams.t.
133SWEMattias Wengelin (SWE)Team Firebike - Droessigers.t.
134GERMarkus Bauer (GER)s.t.
135GERChristopher Maletz (GER)s.t.
136UKRDmytro Titarenko (UKR)ISD Cycling Teams.t.
137PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Infotre - Leecougan3 Laps
138COLJhon Jairo Botero Salazar (COL)s.t.
139BELRuben Scheire (BEL)Team Saecos.t.
140SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)s.t.
141ITALuca Braidot (ITA)s.t.
142FRATitouan Perrin Ganier (FRA)s.t.
143SWIMirco Widmer (SWI)Giant Swiss Teams.t.
144USATad Elliot (USA)s.t.
145GERValentin Fiderer (GER)s.t.
146AUTMarkus Preiss (AUT)s.t.
147GERMarcus Nicolai (GER)s.t.
148FRAHugo Drechou (FRA)s.t.
149SWIMarc Stutzmann (SWI)s.t.
150GERSimon Stiebjahn (GER)s.t.
151BRARicardo Pscheidt (BRA)s.t.
152BELJoris Massaer (BEL)G - Skin - Deforche MTB Racing Teams.t.
153UKRMykhaylo Batsutsa (UKR)ISD Cycling Teams.t.
154GERMarco Schätzing (GER)Team Firebike - Droessigers.t.
155AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)s.t.
156RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)s.t.
157GBRLee Williams (GBR)s.t.
158CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Merida Biking Teams.t.
159FRAPierre Lebreton (FRA)BH SR Suntours.t.
160FRAFreddy Betremieux (FRA)s.t.
161RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)s.t.
162RUSEvgeniy Nikolaev (RUS)s.t.
163RUSArtem Orlov (RUS)s.t.
164SVKMartin Haring (SVK)s.t.
165UKROleksandr Kachanov (UKR)s.t.
166CZEMatej Nepustil (CZE)Merida Biking Teams.t.
167ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Giant Italia Teams.t.
168SWEAnders Ljungberg (SWE)Team Firebike - Droessigers.t.
169USAEthan Gilmour (USA)s.t.
170USAStephen Ettinger (USA)s.t.
171PORMario Luis Miranda Costa (POR)s.t.
172NEDTim Lemmers (NED)Rabobank-Giant Offroad Teams.t.
173CZEJakub Magnusek (CZE)S&H Superior MTB Teams.t.
174BRAHenrique Avancini (BRA)ISD Cycling Teams.t.
175SWIDaniel Eymann (SWI)Thömus Racing Teams.t.
176GBRTim Dunford (GBR)Torq Performance Nutritions.t.
177GBRAnthony O'boyle (GBR)Torq Performance Nutritions.t.
178AUTManfred Zöger (AUT)s.t.
179SWIGiancarlo Sax (SWI)Thömus Racing Teams.t.
180GBRSebastian Batchelor (GBR)Infotre - Leecougan5 Laps
181USATravis Livermon (USA)s.t.
182FRAThomas Decugis (FRA)s.t.
183ITAMichele Casagrande (ITA)Elettroveneta - Corratecs.t.
184USATristan Cowie (USA)s.t.
185SWIMarco Arnold (SWI)Giant Swiss Teams.t.
186GBRBen Thomas (GBR)Torq Performance Nutritions.t.
187ISRDror Pekatch (ISR)Subaru-Gary Fishers.t.
188RUSTimofei Ivanov (RUS)s.t.
189ISRAmotz Nehoray (ISR)s.t.
190HUNGabor Bogar (HUN)Euro One - Cube MTB Teams.t.
191UKRVolodymyr Zinovkin (UKR)ISD Cycling Teams.t.
192USARussell Finsterwald (USA)Subaru-Treks.t.
193FRAAmaury Gernez Aurenge (FRA)Keops ITWOs.t.
194USAMitch Hoke (USA)s.t.
195BELRob Vangenechten (BEL)Team Saecos.t.
196SWIMatthias Rupp (SWI)Scott-Swisspower MTB Racings.t.
197HUNMark Csielka (HUN)Euro One - Cube MTB Teams.t.
198AUTMatthias Waldhart (AUT)s.t.
199HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Euro One - Cube MTB Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved