All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Albstadt - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2013

Albstadt 2013

GermanyGermany - 17th May 2013 - 19th May 2013


Women's Olympic Cross Country - Eliminator - 17th May 2013


1SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)Ghost Factory Racing Team19880105
2SWIKathrin Stirnemann (SWI)SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM19891022
3GERNadine Rieder (GER)Topeak Ergon Racing Team19890717
4FRACecile Ravanel (FRA)19810106
5SWEJenny Rissveds (SWE)19940606
6NORIngrid Sofie Jacobsen (NOR)19920106
7NEDAnne Terpstra (NED)SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM19910105
8SWIJolanda Neff (SWI)GIANT PRO XC TEAM19930105
9ITAEva Lechner (ITA)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL19850701
10SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)STRÜBI MTB KADER19940614
11ITAAnna Oberparleiter (ITA)19901109
12CANAndreane Lanthier-Nadeau (CAN)19930703
13SWINathalie Schneitter (SWI)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL19860619
14POLAleksandra Dawidowicz (POL)BI&ESSE CARRERA19870204
15CZEKaterina Nash (CZE)Luna Pro Team19771209
16NEDLaura Turpijn (NED)SBJ BIKE TEAM19781226
17USAChloe Woodruff (USA)19870721
18SWISabrina Maurer (SWI)19890504
19UKRIryna Popova (UKR)19910527
20FRAPauline Pajot (FRA)19950906
21CZELucie Vesela (CZE)19850417
22SLOAna Zupan (SLO)19870314
23ESTMaaris Meier (EST)19830222
24CANHaley Smith (CAN)19931122
25GBRMaxine Filby (GBR)19801030
26HUNBarbara Benko (HUN)FOCUS XC TEAM19900121
27SWIRomaine Wenger (SWI)19931101
28CANCayley Brooks (CAN)19920204

Women's Olympic Cross Country - Junior - 18th May 2013


Women's Olympic Cross Country U23 - 18th May 2013


1AUSRebecca Henderson (AUS)TREK FACTORY RACING1:05:56
2SWEJenny Rissveds (SWE)+48
3UKRYana Belomoyna (UKR)SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM+1:02
4GERHelen Grobert (GER)FOCUS XC TEAM+1:58
5SWILinda Indergand (SWI)STRÜBI MTB KADER+2:14
6FRAPerrine Clauzel (FRA)FOCUS/ROTOR/COACHING-SYSTEM.FR+3:44
7GERLena Putz (GER)Muskelkater Genesis Team+4:12
8RSAMariske Strauss (RSA)ORANGE MONKEY PRO TEAM+4:14
9NEDAnne Terpstra (NED)SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM+4:35
10AUTLisa Mitterbauer (AUT)BIKEPARK.CH ADRISPORT+4:55
11SWIAndrea Waldis (SWI)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL+6:18
12GBRBethany Crumpton (GBR)+7:05
13CZEKarla Stepanova (CZE)+7:25
14SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)STRÜBI MTB KADER+7:28
15SWIMichelle Hediger (SWI)FISCHER-BMC+7:55
16CANHaley Smith (CAN)+8:39
17FRAMargot Moschetti (FRA)+9:09
18SWIDeborah Inauen (SWI)+9:54
19UKRIryna Popova (UKR)+10:05
20CANCayley Brooks (CAN)+10:05
21NEDAnnefleur Kalvenhaar (NED)+10:22
22CZEBarbora Machulková (CZE)+10:51
23CZEVendula Kuntova (CZE)+11:37
24CANAndreane Lanthier-Nadeau (CAN)+11:50
25GERMajlen Müller (GER)+11:57
26NORIngrid Sofie Jacobsen (NOR)+12:01
27RUSNadezhda Antonova (RUS)+12:38
28ITAMarta Pastore (ITA)+13:09
29RUSMarina Filippova (RUS)+13:12
30SPAAurea Ruiz Garcia (SPA)+13:56
31RUSGuzel Akhmadullina (RUS)+14:37
32CZEZuzana Pirzkallová (CZE)+14:49
33SWIRomaine Wenger (SWI)+15:03
34GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)+15:44
35SCGJovana Crnogorac (SCG)ORANGE MONKEY PRO TEAM+17:25
36SWIJennifer Kupferschmied (SWI)+17:32
37USAShayna Powless (USA)+18:27
38UKRMarta Tereshchuk (UKR)+19:09

Women's Olympic Cross Country - 19th May 2013


1ITAEva Lechner (ITA)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL1:33:52
2POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)GIANT PRO XC TEAM+0:08
3SWIKatrin Leumann (SWI)Ghost Factory Racing Team+0:16
4SLOTanja Zakelj (SLO)Unior Tools Team+0:25
5SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)Ghost Factory Racing Team+0:59
6CANEmiliy Batty (CAN)TREK FACTORY RACING+1:39
7RUSIrina Kalentieva (RUS)Topeak Ergon Racing Team+1:50
8SWIJolanda Neff (SWI)GIANT PRO XC TEAM+2:18
9GERAdelheid Morath (GER)SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM+2:39
10CZEKaterina Nash (CZE)Luna Pro Team+2:40
11NEDMarianne Vos (NED)+2:46
12CANCatharine Pendrel (CAN)Luna Pro Team+2:49
13SWIEsther Süss (SWI)Wheeler iXS Pro Team+3:24
14DENAnnika Langvad (DEN)TEAM DAVINCI - SPECIALIZED+3:32
15SLOBlaza Klemencic (SLO)CALCIT BIKE TEAM+4:07
16FRAPauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA)GIANT PRO XC TEAM+5:12
17USALea Davison (USA)SPECIALIZED RACING XC+5:29
18RUSVera Andreeva (RUS)Team Protek+5:29
19CZETereza Hurikova (CZE)SPECIALIZED RACING XC+5:35
20SWIKathrin Stirnemann (SWI)SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM+6:01
21NORGunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR)Multivan Merida Biking Team+6:52
22GERHanna Klein (GER)+7:01
23SWICorina Gantenbein (SWI)FISCHER-BMC+7:12
24USAGeorgia Gould (USA)Luna Pro Team+7:27
25GBRAnnie Last (GBR)TREK FACTORY RACING+7:33
26POLAleksandra Dawidowicz (POL)BI&ESSE CARRERA+7:54
27USAMary McConneloug (USA)+8:26
28SWINathalie Schneitter (SWI)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL+9:03
29AUTElisabeth Osl (AUT)Ghost Factory Racing Team+9:13
30POLPaula Gorycka (POL)4F RACING TEAM+9:30
31MEXDaniela Campuzano (MEX)+10:06
32FRASabrina Enaux (FRA)+10:22
33POLKatarzyna Solus-Miskowicz (POL)+10:49
34NORLene Byberg (NOR)+10:54
35CANMikaela Kofman (CAN)SCOTT-3ROXRACING+10:59
36FRAFanny Bourdon (FRA)LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE+11:16
37GBRNikki Harris (GBR)+11:43
38GERNina Wrobel (GER)+12:05
39SWISarah Koba (SWI)JB FELT TEAM+13:02
40BELGitha Michiels (BEL)TOKA PRINT MTB TEAM+13:24
41HUNBarbara Benko (HUN)FOCUS XC TEAM+13:45
42GBRLee Craigie (GBR)+14:16
43GERAnja Gradl (GER)Team Bulls+14:41
44CANAmanda Sin (CAN)SCOTT-3ROXRACING+1 Lap
45ITAAnna Oberparleiter (ITA)
46SPAAnna Villar Argente (SPA)
47GERNadine Rieder (GER)Topeak Ergon Racing Team
48ARGJaqueline Alvarez (ARG)
49NZLKate Fluker (NZL)
50FRALaura Metzler (FRA)BH - SR SUNTOUR - KMC
51CZEJitka Skarnitzlova (CZE)
52FRALucie Chainel-Lefevre (FRA)BH - SR SUNTOUR - KMC
53USAJudy Freeman (USA)
54NEDHielke Elferink (NED)
55GERElisabeth Brandau (GER)
56ITAJudith Pollinger (ITA)+2 Laps
57NZLSamara Sheppard (NZL)TOKA PRINT MTB TEAM
58USAErin Huck (USA)
59SWIFranziska Brun (SWI)
60NEDLaura Turpijn (NED)SBJ BIKE TEAM
61NZLKatherine O'neill (NZL)
62DENHelle Qvortrup Bachmann (DEN)
63CZELucie Vesela (CZE)
64NEDManon Van Hees (NED)
65SPALucia Vazquez Crespo (SPA)
66ESTMaaris Meier (EST)+3 Laps
67NEDNicoletta De Jager (NED)
68SWIVirginie Pointet (SWI)JB FELT TEAM
69TURAsuman Bura Balci (TUR)+4 Laps

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved