All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Hafjell - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Norway

Results 2013

Hafjell 2013

NorwayNorway - 14th September 2013 - 15th September 2013


Women's Olympic Cross Country - Eliminator - 12th September 2013


1SWEJenny Rissveds (SWE)
2ITAEva Lechner (ITA)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL
3SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)Ghost Factory Racing Team
4SWIKathrin Stirnemann (SWI)SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM
5SWIJolanda Neff (SWI)GIANT PRO XC TEAM
6GERNadine Rieder (GER)Topeak Ergon Racing Team
7USALea Davison (USA)SPECIALIZED RACING XC
8SWILinda Indergand (SWI)STRÜBI MTB KADER
9SWIAndrea Waldis (SWI)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL
10NORIngrid Sofie Jacobsen (NOR)
11RSAMariske Strauss (RSA)ORANGE MONKEY PRO TEAM
12NORHeidi Rosasen Sandsto (NOR)TEAM GIANT/UNITED BAKERIES
13SWEKajsa Snihs (SWE)
14CANCindy Montambault (CAN)
15NORElisabeth Sveum (NOR)
16SWEAngelica Edvardsson (SWE)
17SWINathalie Schneitter (SWI)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL
18LTUMeda Petrusauskaite (LTU)
19SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)STRÜBI MTB KADER
20RUSOksana Rybakova (RUS)
21GERElisabeth Brandau (GER)
22GERLena Putz (GER)Muskelkater Genesis Team
23USAErin Huck (USA)
24UKRDina Gordiuk (UKR)
25FINJasmin Kansikas (FIN)MEDILASER-SPECIALIZED MTB-TEAM

Women's Olympic Cross Country - 14th September 2013


1RUSIrina Kalentieva (RUS)Topeak Ergon Racing Team1:25:34
2ITAEva Lechner (ITA)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL+0:20
3FRAJulie Bresset (FRA)BH - SR SUNTOUR - KMC+0:22
4USALea Davison (USA)SPECIALIZED RACING XC+0:54
5NORGunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR)Multivan Merida Biking Team+1:17
6SLOTanja Zakelj (SLO)Unior Tools Team+2:48
7CANCatharine Pendrel (CAN)Luna Pro Team+3:23
8POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)GIANT PRO XC TEAM+4:17
9SWIJolanda Neff (SWI)GIANT PRO XC TEAM+4:46
10SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)Ghost Factory Racing Team+5:15
11CZEKaterina Nash (CZE)Luna Pro Team+5:41
12SWIEsther Süss (SWI)Wheeler iXS Pro Team+5:56
13POLKatarzyna Solus-Miskowicz (POL)+6:07
14AUTElisabeth Osl (AUT)Ghost Factory Racing Team+6:47
15GERAdelheid Morath (GER)SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM+7:01
16SWINathalie Schneitter (SWI)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL+7:03
17SWIKatrin Leumann (SWI)Ghost Factory Racing Team+7:13
18CANMikaela Kofman (CAN)SCOTT-3ROXRACING+7:58
19GERHanna Klein (GER)+8:48
20USAGeorgia Gould (USA)Luna Pro Team+9:24
21NORLene Byberg (NOR)+9:56
22BELGitha Michiels (BEL)TOKA PRINT MTB TEAM+10:17
23GERNadine Rieder (GER)Topeak Ergon Racing Team+10:33
24USAMary McConneloug (USA)+10:36
25SWIKathrin Stirnemann (SWI)SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM+10:44
26GERNina Wrobel (GER)+10:49
27SWEKajsa Snihs (SWE)+11:00
28RUSVera Andreeva (RUS)Team Protek+11:08
29NORHeidi Rosasen Sandsto (NOR)TEAM GIANT/UNITED BAKERIES+11:13
30SLOBlaza Klemencic (SLO)CALCIT BIKE TEAM+12:05
31NORElisabeth Sveum (NOR)+12:33
32POLPaula Gorycka (POL)4F RACING TEAM+13:12
33GBRLee Craigie (GBR)+13:20
34NZLKate Fluker (NZL)+14:06
35USAErin Huck (USA)+14:38
36CZELucie Vesela (CZE)+1 Lap
37SWEAngelica Edvardsson (SWE)
38GERElisabeth Brandau (GER)
39CZEJitka Skarnitzlova (CZE)
40CANCindy Montambault (CAN)+2 Laps
41GBRRuth Owen-Evans (GBR)+4 Laps

Women's Olympic Cross Country U23 - 14th September 2013


1SWIAndrea Waldis (SWI)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL1:16:02
2SWILinda Indergand (SWI)STRÜBI MTB KADER+0:47
3UKRYana Belomoyna (UKR)SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM+1:46
4AUSRebecca Henderson (AUS)TREK FACTORY RACING+2:45
5RSAMariske Strauss (RSA)ORANGE MONKEY PRO TEAM+3:26
6SWEJenny Rissveds (SWE)+3:50
7SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)STRÜBI MTB KADER+4:21
8GERLena Putz (GER)Muskelkater Genesis Team+4:32
9CZEKarla Stepanova (CZE)+5:13
10AUTLisa Mitterbauer (AUT)BIKEPARK.CH ADRISPORT+5:23
11GERHelen Grobert (GER)FOCUS XC TEAM+5:47
12NORIngrid Sofie Jacobsen (NOR)+5:54
13SCGJovana Crnogorac (SCG)ORANGE MONKEY PRO TEAM+6:08
14SWIMichelle Hediger (SWI)FISCHER-BMC+7:00
15RSACandice Neethling (RSA)+7:15
16FRAPerrine Clauzel (FRA)FOCUS/ROTOR/COACHING-SYSTEM.FR+8:13
17NEDAnne Terpstra (NED)SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM+8:32
18RUSNadezhda Antonova (RUS)+9:23
19CANFrederique Trudel (CAN)+9:28
20CZEBarbora Machulková (CZE)+10:35
21RUSGuzel Akhmadullina (RUS)+12:51
22FINJasmin Kansikas (FIN)MEDILASER-SPECIALIZED MTB-TEAM+14:13
23RUSEkateryna Anoshina (RUS)Team Protek+1 Lap
24POLAleksandra Podgórska (POL)SANTE-BSA TOUR

Women's Olympic Cross Country - Junior - 14th September 2013


Women's Individual Downhill - 15th September 2013


1GBRRachel Atherton (GBR)GT FACTORY RACING
2GBRManon Carpenter (GBR)MADISON SARACEN DOWNHILL TEAM
3FRAMyriam Nicole (FRA)COMMENCAL / RIDING ADDICTION
4FRAMorgane Charre (FRA)MS MONDRAKER TEAM
5FRAEmmeline Ragot (FRA)LapIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC
6NORAnita Ager-Wick (NOR)
7AUSTracey Hannah (AUS)HUTCHINSON UR
8CANCasey Brown (CAN)DIRT NORCO RACE TEAM
9CANMiranda Miller (CAN)
10SWIEmilie Siegenthaler (SWI)GSTAAD-SCOTT
11SLOZarja Cernilogar (SLO)BLACKTHORN GT
12GBRTahnee Seagrave (GBR)FMD RACING / INTENSE CYCLES
13CANClaire Buchar (CAN)
14NZLAlanna Columb (NZL)
15SWIMartina Bruehlmann (SWI)
16FRAFiona Ourdouillie (FRA)US CAGNES VTT
17SWIMiriam Ruchti (SWI)SC INTENSE
18SWEJosefine Björkman (SWE)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved