All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - UCI Mountain Bike and Trials World Championships - 2011

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

UCI Mountain Bike and Trials World Championships - Results Men 2011

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Champéry - 30th August 2011 - 5th September 2011


Junior Men's Olympic Cross Country - 1st September 2011


1FRAVictor Koretzky (FRA)1:07:18
2NZLAnton Cooper (NZL)0:01:18
3CRCAndrey Fonseca (CRC)Costa Rica0:01:19
4GBRGrant Ferguson (GBR)0:01:48
5SWIDominic Zumstein (SWI)Scott - Swisspower MTB - Racing0:02:18
6BELKevin Panhuyzen (BEL)Belgium0:02:44
7ITALorenzo Samparisi (ITA)Italy0:03:02
8USAHoward Grotts (USA)United States Of America0:03:15
9FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Scott Les Saisies0:03:22
10GERChristian Pfäffle (GER)Germany0:03:28
11FRAThibault Geneste (FRA)Scott Les Saisies0:03:34
12SWILars Forster (SWI)0:03:41
13FRALoic Doubey (FRA)ASPTT Definitive Gitane0:04:03
14SWIAndri Frischknecht (SWI)Scott - Swisspower MTB - Racing0:04:11
15NORFredrik Fang Liland (NOR)0:04:43
16AUTMichael Mayer (AUT)Austria0:05:36
17GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)0:06:08
18ITAEdoardo Bonetto (ITA)0:06:10
19BELBoris Cara (BEL)Belgiums.t.
20SLORok Korosec (SLO)Slovenia0:06:26
21SWIFlorian Chenaux (SWI)0:06:28
22ITAMatteo Olivotto (ITA)0:06:31
23RSABrendon Davids (RSA)South Africa0:06:32
24ARGLuis Rojas (ARG)0:06:46
25FRARomain Seigle (FRA)ASPTT Definitive Gitane0:06:54
26GERMartin Frey (GER)Germany0:06:55
27NZLMathew Waghorn (NZL)New Zealand0:07:16
28NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)0:07:24
29FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)ASPTT Definitive Gitane0:07:39
30GERLouis Wolf (GER)0:08:03
31NZLTom Bradshaw (NZL)0:08:08
32SPAPablo Rodriguez Guede (SPA)Spain0:08:14
33RSAGert Heyns (RSA)0:08:22
34BELNicolas Scheire (BEL)Belgium0:08:34
35SVKFrantisek Lami (SVK)Slovakia0:08:51
36CANThomas Neron (CAN)Canada0:08:52
37BELPieter Geluykens (BEL)Belgium0:09:01
38COLMiguel Londono Naranjo (COL)Colombias.t.
39NZLNigel Mcdowell (NZL)0:09:17
40RUSAlexey Krylov (RUS)0:09:24
41SWITobias Spescha (SWI)0:09:29
42AUSJack Haig (AUS)0:09:46
43CRCAndres Alpizar (CRC)Costa Rica0:09:53
44UKRArtem Shevstom (UKR)Team Proteks.t.
45BRAWilliam Alexi (BRA)0:10:10
46BELDidier Bats (BEL)Belgium0:10:18
47ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel0:10:23
48NEDThijs Zuurbier (NED)Team Merida Combee0:10:44
49CANAlexandre Vialle (CAN)Canada0:10:45
50RUSMark Kuyan (RUS)0:11:13
51ARGKevin Guillermo Ingratta Díaz (ARG)Argentina0:11:22
52SVKJozef Bebcak (SVK)Slovakia0:11:49
53NORKarl Henrik Nordbakken (NOR)0:11:53
54JPNToki Sawada (JPN)0:12:04
55RUSEgor Kropachev (RUS)0:12:13
56CZEMartin Stosek (CZE)Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team0:12:35
57CZEMilan Dolezal (CZE)GT Czech Team0:12:36
58LATPeteris Janevics (LAT)0:12:37
59USARichard Cypress Gorry (USA)United States Of America0:12:38
60AUSBilly Sewell (AUS)0:12:39
61SWEEmil Linde (SWE)0:12:45
62SWIValentin Berset (SWI)0:12:53
63POLMichal Kowalczyk (POL)Mroz Activejet0:13:01
64GERAaron Beck (GER)Germany0:13:04
65RUSDmitry Andreev (RUS)0:13:16
66AUSAlexander Meyland (AUS)0:13:24
67AUTChristoph Mick (AUT)Austria0:14:12
68SLOGregor Dimic (SLO)Slovenia0:14:35
69PORAmado Goncalco Duarte Basilio (POR)0:15:22
70HUNPéter Fenyvesi (HUN)Hungarys.t.
71RUSRuslan Boredskiy (RUS)s.t.
72ISROmer Shubi (ISR)Israels.t.
73RUSNikita Chubukov (RUS)s.t.
74CHISebastian Anguita (CHI)s.t.
75CANMarc-Antoine Nadon (CAN)Canadas.t.
76USACasey Williams (USA)United States of America - Bs.t.
77PORDiogo Andre Figueiredo (POR)s.t.
78CRORobi Sujevic (CRO)s.t.
79HUNGergo Meggyesi (HUN)Hungarys.t.
80POLKonrad Gorzelak (POL)s.t.
81CYPChristos Loizou (CYP)Cypruss.t.
82AUSDaniel Mcdonald (AUS)s.t.
83CHIFelipe Rodrigo Garry Rojas (CHI)s.t.
84CZERadim Kovar (CZE)Czech Republics.t.
85AUSChristopher Aitken (AUS)s.t.

Men's 4-Cross - 2nd September 2011


1CZEMichal Prokop (CZE)s.t.
2SWIRoger Rinderknecht (SWI)s.t.
3NEDJoost Wichman (NED)RSP 4 Cross Racing Teams.t.
4AUSJared Graves (AUS)Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Teams.t.
5GERJohannes Fischbach (GER)Ghost Factory Racing Teams.t.
6FRAQuentin Derbier (FRA)Riders Spirit Oz en Oisans Nicolaïs.t.
7GERGuido Tschugg (GER)Ghost Factory Racing Teams.t.
8CZELukas Mechura (CZE)Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproofs.t.
9AUSGraeme Mudd (AUS)s.t.
10SWEFelix Beckeman (SWE)s.t.
11SWIAdrian Weiss (SWI)Scott 11s.t.
12SVKMarek Pesko (SVK)s.t.
13CZETatarkovic Test (CZE)s.t.
14CZEMichal Marosi (CZE)RSP 4 Cross Racing Teams.t.
15AUTHannes Slavik (AUT)s.t.
16CZETomas Slavik (CZE)RSP 4 Cross Racing Teams.t.
17GBRScott Beaumont (GBR)s.t.
18NEDDaniel Prijkel (NED)Team Merida Combees.t.
19SPALucas Rafael Alvarez De Lara (SPA)s.t.
20SWIPascal Seydoux (SWI)s.t.
21CZEPetr Muhlhans (CZE)s.t.
22SVKFilip Polc (SVK)MS Evil Racings.t.
23HUNPeter Prajczer (HUN)s.t.
24GERKlaus Beige (GER)s.t.
25CANHarold Woolnough (CAN)s.t.
26GERPetrik Brueckner (GER)s.t.
27CZEJakub Riha (CZE)s.t.
28GERAiko Goehler (GER)s.t.
29NZLDaniel Franks (NZL)s.t.
30AUSRichard Levinson (AUS)s.t.
31POLPiotr Paradowski (POL)s.t.
32CZEMichael Mechura (CZE)Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproofs.t.
33USALear Miller (USA)s.t.
34USABlake Carney (USA)s.t.
35SWIWerner Muther (SWI)s.t.
36SLOKristjan Medvescek (SLO)s.t.
37POLRobert Kulesza (POL)s.t.
38SLOAndrej Bratina (SLO)s.t.
39GERBenedikt Last (GER)s.t.
40SLOJakob Malik (SLO)s.t.
41SWIBenjamin Kistner (SWI)s.t.
42HUNTamas Tarr (HUN)s.t.
43HUNNorbert Papp (HUN)s.t.
44SLOUrban Rotnik (SLO)s.t.
45GBRScott Roberts (GBR)s.t.
46GBRWilliam Evans (GBR)s.t.
47TURHakan Yildirim (TUR)s.t.

Men's U23 Olympic Cross Country - 2nd September 2011


1SWIThomas Litscher (SWI)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team1:32:30
2POLMarek Konwa (POL)Milka Trek Mtb Racing Team0:01:42
3NEDHenk Jaap Moorlag (NED)Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team0:02:13
4SWIMatthias Stirnemann (SWI)Thömus Racing Team0:03:33
5SWIReto Indergand (SWI)Mk - Zentralschweiz0:04:17
6ITAGerhard Kerschbaumer (ITA)Tx Active Bianchi0:05:00
7GERMarkus Schulte-Lünzum (GER)Focus Mig Team0:05:13
8ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Giant Italia Team0:05:27
9BELSébastien Carabin (BEL)Versluys - Evenza Team0:05:35
10FRAJordan Sarrou (FRA)Scott Les Saisies0:06:03
11NEDMichiel Van Der Heijden (NED)Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team0:06:46
12BELRuben Scheire (BEL)MPL Specialized MTB Team0:07:05
13RUSTimofei Ivanov (RUS)0:07:13
14ITANicholas Pettina (ITA)Elettroveneta - Corratec0:07:42
15AUSPaul Van Der Ploeg (AUS)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team0:07:58
16GERAndy Eyring (GER)0:08:06
17ITALuca Braidot (ITA)0:08:34
18POLPiotr Brzozka (POL)JGB - 2 Professional MTB Team0:08:46
19SWIJérémy Huguenin (SWI)Giant Swiss SR - Suntour0:09:07
20GERMarcel Fleschhut (GER)0:09:14
21CZEMarek Rauchfuss (CZE)0:09:29
22HUNZsolt Juhász (HUN)Euro One - Cube MTB Team0:09:33
23FRAFabien Canal (FRA)GT Skoda Chamonix0:09:46
24BRASherman Paiva (BRA)0:10:04
25BRAHenrique Avancini (BRA)ISD Cycling Team0:10:12
26GBRKenta Gallagher (GBR)0:10:14
27UKRDmytro Titarenko (UKR)ISD Cycling Team0:10:41
28ISRShlomi Haimy (ISR)Focus Mig Team0:10:42
29CANLeandre Bouchard (CAN)0:10:48
30CZEMatej Nepustil (CZE)Merida Biking Team0:11:02
31RSARourke Croeser (RSA)Orange Monkey0:11:09
32RSAJames Reid (RSA)0:11:10
33USAKerry Werner (USA)0:11:11
34CZEJan Nesvadba (CZE)0:11:27
35CZETomás Paprstka (CZE)0:11:44
36NZLDirk Peters (NZL)0:11:51
37RUSPavel Priadein (RUS)0:12:03
38GERMarkus Bauer (GER)0:12:18
39RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)0:12:35
40GERJulian Schelb (GER)0:12:58
41USAJack Hinkens (USA)0:13:11
42CANJeremy Martin (CAN)0:13:52
43PORMario Luis Miranda Costa (POR)0:14:53

Men's Olympic Cross Country - 3rd September 2011


1CZEJaroslav Kulhavy (CZE)Specialized Racing1:44:30
2SWINino Schurter (SWI)Scott - Swisspower MTB - Racing0:00:47
3FRAJulien Absalon (FRA)Orbea - Gd Deportivo0:01:26
4SPAJose Antonio Hermida Ramos (SPA)Multivan Merida Biking Team0:02:09
5SWILukas Flückiger (SWI)Trek World Racing0:04:29
6SWIFlorian Vogel (SWI)Scott - Swisspower MTB - Racing0:04:56
7USATodd Wells (USA)Specialized Racing0:04:57
8SWIChristoph Sauser (SWI)Specialized Racing0:05:16
9GERManuel Fumic (GER)Cannondale Factory Racing Team0:05:22
10CANGeoff Kabush (CAN)Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain0:05:27
11CZEJan Skarnitzl (CZE)Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team0:05:50
12USAJeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA)Subaru - Trek0:06:21
13SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)Trek World Racing0:06:44
14SPAInaki Lejarreta Errasti (SPA)Orbea - Gd Deportivo0:06:52
15BELKevin Van Hoovels (BEL)Versluys - Evenza Team0:07:02
16FRAMaxime Marotte (FRA)BH - Suntour - Peisey Vallandry0:07:21
17SPAIvan Alvarez Gutierrez (SPA)Giant Italia Team0:07:46
18SWEEmil Lindgren (SWE)Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team0:07:52
19SWIFabian Giger (SWI)Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team0:08:01
20ITAMarco Aurelio Fontana (ITA)Cannondale Factory Racing Teams.t.
21NEDRudi Van Houts (NED)Multivan Merida Biking Teams.t.
22CANMax Plaxton (CAN)0:08:23
23JPNKohei Yamamoto (JPN)Team Bridgestone Anchor0:08:24
24CZEMilan Spesny (CZE)S&H Superior MTB Team0:08:31
25SWIMartin Gujan (SWI)Cannondale Factory Racing Team0:08:43
26CANDerek Zandstra (CAN)0:08:45
27GERJochen Käss (GER)Multivan Merida Biking Team0:09:06
28SPACarlos Coloma Nicolás (SPA)Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing0:09:22
29AUTKarl Markt (AUT)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team0:10:20
30FRAStéphane Tempier (FRA)Tx Active Bianchi0:10:30
31GERMoritz Milatz (GER)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team0:10:40
32GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)Team Protek0:10:43
33CZEJiri Friedl (CZE)Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Teams.t.
34USAAdam Craig (USA)Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team0:11:18
35USASamuel Schultz (USA)Subaru - Trek0:11:38
36ARGCatriel Andres Soto (ARG)Team Protek0:14:11
37AUSChris Jongewaard (AUS)Milka Trek Mtb Racing Teams.t.
38POLMarek Galinski (POL)JGB - 2 Professional MTB Teams.t.
39ITAUmberto Carlo Corti (ITA)Team CBE Tecnoimpianti A.S.D.s.t.
40AUSSid Taberlay (AUS)s.t.
41ISRRotem Ishai (ISR)s.t.
42RUSAnton Gogolev (RUS)s.t.
43USAJeremiah Bishop (USA)s.t.
44SVKMichal Lami (SVK)s.t.
45ITAAndrea Tiberi (ITA)Torpado Surfing Shops.t.
46ESTMartin Loo (EST)Infotre - Bi & Esse - Leecougans.t.
47GERRobert Mennen (GER)Topeak Ergon Racing Teams.t.
48BRARubens Valeriano (BRA)s.t.
49AUTUwe Hochenwarter (AUT)Muskelkater Genesis Teams.t.
50NOROle Christian Fagerli (NOR)s.t.
51PORDavid Joao Serralheiro Rosa (POR)s.t.
52NZLCarl Jones (NZL)s.t.
53HUNAndrás Parti (HUN)Euro One - Cube MTB Teams.t.
54AUTAlban Lakata (AUT)Topeak Ergon Racing Teams.t.
55AUSDaniel Mcconnell (AUS)s.t.
56CANAdam Morka (CAN)s.t.
57AUTHannes Metzler (AUT)Muskelkater Genesis Teams.t.
58ITAMichele Casagrande (ITA)Elettroveneta - Corratecs.t.
59UKRSerhiy Rysenko (UKR)ISD Cycling Teams.t.
60RUSEvgeniy Pechenin (RUS)s.t.
61UKROleksandr Gerashchenko (UKR)ISD Cycling Teams.t.
62PORTiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira (POR)s.t.
63COLHector Leonardo Paez Leon (COL)s.t.
64COLEddie Andres Rendon (COL)s.t.
65AUTRobert Gehbauer (AUT)s.t.
66USASpencer Paxson (USA)Konas.t.
67CZEMatous Ulman (CZE)S&H Superior MTB Teams.t.
68USAMichael Broderick (USA)s.t.
69JPNKen Onodera (JPN)s.t.
70GERWolfram Kurschat (GER)Topeak Ergon Racing Teams.t.
71CANMatthew Hadley (CAN)s.t.
72ITATony Longo (ITA)Tx Active Bianchis.t.
73COLMario Alberto Rojas Rojas (COL)s.t.
74NAMMarc Bassingthwaighte (NAM)s.t.
75ARGLuciano Ariel Caraccioli (ARG)s.t.
76BRAEdivando Cruz De Souza (BRA)s.t.
77JPNKazuhiro Yamamoto (JPN)s.t.
78DENBenjamin Wittrup Justesen (DEN)s.t.
79JPNSeiya Hirano (JPN)Team Bridgestone Anchors.t.
80AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Giant Factory Off-Road Teams.t.
81DENKlaus Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
82CHICristobal Silva Ibaceta (CHI)s.t.
83CRODani Simcic (CRO)s.t.
84CRCPaolo Cesar Montoya Cantillo (CRC)Gt Stacplastic Teams.t.

Men's Trial 20'' - 3rd September 2011


Junior Men's Trial 20'' - 3rd September 2011


Men's Individual Downhill - 4th September 2011


1GBRDanny Hart (GBR)Giant Factory Off-Road Team0:03:41.989
2FRADamien Spagnolo (FRA)Mondraker Factory Team0:00:11.699
3NZLSamuel Blenkinsop (NZL)Lapierre International0:00:12.993
4GBRBrendan Fairclough (GBR)Monster Energy0:00:13.135
5FRAMickael Pascal (FRA)Morewood Unitedride0:00:14.642
6GBRMarc Beaumont (GBR)0:00:15.445
7AUSSamuel Hill (AUS)Monster Energy0:00:15.901
8RSAGreg Minnaar (RSA)Santa Cruz Syndicate0:00:15.990
9NZLBrook Macdonald (NZL)Ms Evil Racing0:00:16.932
10FRAFabien Barel (FRA)Mondraker Factory Team0:00:18.294
11FRARémi Thirion (FRA)Labyrinth Shimano Racing Team0:00:19.765
12USAAaron Gwin (USA)Trek World Racing0:00:20.422
13ITAMarco Milivinti (ITA)Torpado Surfing Shop0:00:21.743
14FRAFlorent Payet (FRA)SC - Intense0:00:22.131
15NZLMatthew Scoles (NZL)Team Cingolani Trek0:00:22.872
16AUTMarkus Pekoll (AUT)Ms Evil Racing0:00:23.707
17GBRSteve Peat (GBR)Santa Cruz Syndicate0:00:24.764
18SWILudovic May (SWI)0:00:25.320
19ITALorenzo Suding (ITA)0:00:25.335
20SPABernat Guardia Pascual (SPA)0:00:25.800
21RSAAndrew Neethling (RSA)Giant Factory Off-Road Team0:00:28.137
22USALuke Strobel (USA)Ms Evil Racing0:00:28.961
23NZLJustin Leov (NZL)Trek World Racing0:00:29.010
24COLMarcelo Gutierrez Villegas (COL)CG Racing Brigade0:00:32.339
25POREmanuel Pombo (POR)0:00:32.489
26GERMarcus Klausmann (GER)Ghost Factory Racing Team0:00:32.791
27SPAAntonio Ferreiro Pajuelo (SPA)0:00:33.552
28SWINick Beer (SWI)Scott 110:00:33.911
29GERBenny Strasser (GER)0:00:34.332
30SLONejc Rutar (SLO)Unior Tools Team0:00:35.345
31SPAIvan Oulego Moreno (SPA)0:00:36.429
32RSATimothy Bentley (RSA)Morewood Unitedride0:00:36.946
33USALogan Binggeli (USA)0:00:37.483
34AUTMatthias Stonig (AUT)0:00:40.592
35SLOZiga Pandur (SLO)Unior Tools Team0:00:42.531
36SWILars Peyer (SWI)SC - Intense0:00:42.615
37JPNKazuki Shimizu (JPN)0:00:43.313
38SWIMarcel Beer (SWI)0:00:43.384
39AUSMichael Hannah (AUS)0:00:44.077
40HUNAttila Liszi (HUN)0:00:44.446
41AUSRhys Willemse (AUS)0:00:44.605
42USADuncan Riffle (USA)Giant Factory Off-Road Team0:00:44.842
43AUSShaun O'connor (AUS)Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team0:00:45.898
44CANChris Del Bosco (CAN)0:00:46.875
45ITAAndrea Gamenara (ITA)0:00:47.458
46IRLBen Reid (IRL)Dirt Norco Race Team0:00:48.403
47CANRob Fraser (CAN)0:00:48.430
48NORZakarias Blom Johansen (NOR)0:00:49.547
49USACurtis Keene (USA)0:00:50.361
50CHIMaurizio Andres Acuna Quintana (CHI)0:00:50.935
51BRANataniel Giacomozzi (BRA)0:00:51.010
52GBRGeorge Atherton (GBR)Commençal0:00:52.272
53COLMauricio Ernesto Estrada Pulgarin (COL)0:00:52.439
54RSAJohann Potgieter (RSA)0:00:54.381
55AUTManuel Gruber (AUT)Alpine Commencal Austria0:00:55.453
56NORTerje Nylende (NOR)0:00:57.719
57SWIMartin Frei (SWI)0:00:58.710
58BRAWalace Henrique Miranda (BRA)0:00:59.121
59PORFrancisco Pardal (POR)0:00:59.577
60SWERobin Wallner (SWE)Team Are Bikepark Powered By W - Racing0:01:00.728
61IRLSeanan O'riordan (IRL)0:01:01.192
62SPAEdgar Carballo Gonzalez (SPA)0:01:01.724
63AUTMathias Haas (AUT)Alpine Commencal Austria0:01:02.630
64CANRemi Gauvin (CAN)0:01:09.495
65BRAMarkolf Berchtold (BRA)0:01:13.325
66SLOMiran Vauh (SLO)0:01:19.731
67ITAAndrea Mocellin (ITA)0:01:20.141
68SWEOscar Härnstrom (SWE)0:01:20.741
69LATMarcis Scerbinins (LAT)0:01:23.676
70IRLGreg Callaghan (IRL)0:01:30.424
71USAMitch Ropelato (USA)0:01:32.133
72IRLScott Laughland (IRL)0:01:36.055
73ITAClaudio Cozzi (ITA)0:01:41.678
74SVKMatej Laktis (SVK)0:01:48.204
75SWIDominik Gspan (SWI)0:01:48.321
76PORDaniel Pombo (POR)0:01:49.035
77CZEMartin Mikulenka (CZE)0:01:49.592
78GREOrlando Sarioglou (GRE)0:01:50.329
79CZEMatej Charvat (CZE)0:01:54.535
80CROBerislav Topol (CRO)0:01:59.264
81MRIArnaud Li Hing Fui (MRI)0:02:02.771
82FINMatti Lehikoinen (FIN)Chain Reaction Cycles0:02:04.314
83CZEMartin Hanak (CZE)0:02:23.077
84UKRValentyn Popov (UKR)0:02:24.776
85NORKristoffer Haugland (NOR)0:02:25.060
86MRIMatthieu Marion (MRI)0:02:53.467
87IRLGerard Wolfe (IRL)0:03:17.758
88ESTErik-Lennart Purres (EST)0:03:20.279
89CRONikola Klacinski (CRO)0:03:30.545
90CROFrano Liovic (CRO)0:03:58.602
91GBRJosh Bryceland (GBR)Santa Cruz Syndicate0:04:10.930
92RUSNikolay Pukhir (RUS)0:05:17.826

Men's Trial 26'' - 4th September 2011


Junior Men's Individual Downhill - 4th September 2011


1AUSTroy Brosnan (AUS)Monster Energy0:03:51.503
2AUTDavid Trummer (AUT)0:00:12.188
3FRAGuillaume Cauvin (FRA)Us Cagnes Vtt0:00:19.294
4GBRLewis Buchanan (GBR)Chain Reaction Cycles0:00:20.796
5FRALoic Bruni (FRA)Lapierre International0:00:22.235
6COLRafael Gutiérrez (COL)0:00:22.635
7CANLuke Stevens (CAN)0:00:23.781
8NZLReuben Olorenshaw (NZL)0:00:27.233
9FRAArthur Parret (FRA)Passion Velo Thiers Stemtee0:00:30.282
10POLSlawomir Lukasik (POL)0:00:31.062
11FRAFaustin Figaret (FRA)SC Intense0:00:33.613
12CZEJan Uruba (CZE)0:00:35.806
13FRALudovic Oget (FRA)Labyrinth Shimano Racing Team0:00:36.079
14AUSConnor Fearon (AUS)Kona0:00:36.287
15GBRMark Scott (GBR)Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain0:00:37.177
16AUSPhillip Piazza (AUS)0:00:38.499
17COLJuan Manuel Orrego Castano (COL)0:00:39.385
18AUSDavid Mcmillan (AUS)0:00:40.558
19NZLDaniel Franks (NZL)0:00:43.536
20ITACarlo Caire (ITA)0:00:45.799
21AUSBrandon Yrttiaho (AUS)0:00:49.582
22CANRiley Suhan (CAN)0:00:49.844
23AUSBen Power (AUS)0:00:50.634
24IRLDan Sheridan (IRL)0:00:51.119
25RSATiaan Odendaal (RSA)0:00:54.532
26SWIMaxime Chapuis (SWI)0:00:55.530
27IRLGavin Carroll (IRL)0:00:57.112
28FRARudy Cabirou (FRA)0:00:58.172
29FINVille Ormo (FIN)0:00:58.390
30NZLReece Potter (NZL)0:00:59.740
31SWIFreddy Hunziker (SWI)0:01:03.952
32PORCarlos Castro (POR)0:01:04.462
33NZLNick Bygate (NZL)0:01:05.073
34AUSJoe Vejvoda (AUS)0:01:08.164
35SWIAntoine Bagnoud (SWI)0:01:10.807
36SWIJonas Bernet (SWI)0:01:14.285
37CANKyle Sangers (CAN)0:01:19.339
38USAChristian Wright (USA)0:01:20.625
39RSAAdi Van Der Merwe (RSA)0:01:20.810
40CZEJan Cepelak (CZE)0:01:21.193
41SLOPeter Mlinar (SLO)0:01:21.421
42SWETim Hedman (SWE)0:01:31.401
43GERPhilipp BÜnnemann (GER)0:01:33.948
44SVKMartin Knapec (SVK)0:01:39.176
45CANJordan Hodder (CAN)0:01:50.691
46FINJoonas Savolainen (FIN)0:01:52.533
47USANeko Mulally (USA)Trek World Racing0:01:54.841
48RSAAlasdair Fey (RSA)0:01:59.556
49CZEOndrej Stepanek (CZE)0:02:17.609
50IRLChristopher Mcglinchey (IRL)0:02:24.267
51RUSIlya Bogachev (RUS)0:03:10.563
52NORIsak Leivsson (NOR)0:03:40.219

Junior Men's Trial 26'' - 4th September 2011

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved