Olympic Games - Results Mixed 1980
Soviet Union - Moskva - 29 July 1980
1 | Brazil (Lars Sigurd Björkström, Alexandre Welter) | 21.4 |
2 | Denmark (Per Kjergard, Peter Due) | 30.4 |
3 | Sweden (Jörgen Ragnarsson, Göran Marström) | 33.7 |
4 | Soviet Union (Aleksandr Zybin, Viktor Potapov) | 36.1 |
5 | Netherlands (Govert Grasser, Willem Van Walt Meijer) | 39.0 |
6 | Finland (Juha Siira, Pekka Narko) | 47.7 |
7 | Austria (Hermann Kupfner, Hubert Porkert) | 67.7 |
8 | East Germany (Jörg Schramme, Uwe Steingross) | 82.0 |
9 | Poland III (Jarogniew Krüger, Bogdan Kramer) | 89.0 |
10 | Bulgaria (Krasimir Krastev, Tsviatko Penchev) | 94.0 |
11 | Romania (Catalin Luchian, Andrei Chiliman) | 98.0 |
1 | Spain (Miguel Noguer, Alejandro Abascal) | 19.0 |
2 | Ireland (James Wilkinson, David Wilkins) | 30.0 |
3 | Hungary (Zsolt Detre, Szabolcs Detre) | 45.7 |
4 | East Germany (Wolfgang Wenzel, Wolfgang Haase) | 51.4 |
5 | Soviet Union (Valeriy Zubanov, Vladimir Lentyev) | 51.7 |
6 | Denmark (Jacob Bojsen Møller, Jørgen Bojsen Møller) | 54.5 |
7 | Netherlands (Sjoerd Vollebregt, Jan-Erik Vollebregt) | 54.7 |
8 | Brazil (Manfred Kaufman, Reinaldo Conrad) | 63.4 |
9 | Yougoslavia (Zoran Kalebic, Danko Mandic) | 74.0 |
10 | Italy (Roberto Gazzei, Marco Savelli) | 79.4 |
11 | Poland (Andrzej Iwinski, Ludwik Raczynski) | 96.0 |
12 | Czechoslovakia (Ivan Brandejs, Vaclav Brandejs) | 103.0 |
13 | Romania (Adrian Arendt, Mircea Carp) | 110.0 |
14 | Bulgaria (Dimitar Georgiev, Mitko Kabakov) | 112.0 |
15 | Cyprus (Dimitrios Karapatakis, Marios Karapatakis) | 123.0 |
1 | Denmark (Poul Hoj Jensen, Valdemar Bandolowski, Erik Hansen) | 23.0 |
2 | Soviet Union (Boris Budnikov, Aleksandr Budnikov, Nikolay Polyakov) | 30.4 |
3 | Greece (Anastasios Boudouris, Anastasios Gavrilis, Aristidis Rapanakis) | 31.1 |
4 | East Germany (Dieter Below, Bernd Klenke, Michael Zachries) | 37.4 |
5 | Netherlands (Geert Bakker, Steven Bakker, Dick Coster) | 45.0 |
6 | Brazil (Vicente D'avila, Gastão D'avila, Roberto Luiz Souza) | 47.1 |
7 | Switzerland (Jean-François Corminboeuf, Roger-Claude Guignard, Robert Perret) | 71.7 |
8 | Sweden (Jan Andersson, Göran Andersson, Bertil Larsson) | 75.7 |
9 | Poland (Jan Bartosik, Jerzy Wujecki, Zdzislaw Kotla) | 76.7 |
1 | Soviet Union (Aleksandr Muzychenko, Valentin Mankin) | 24.7 |
2 | Austria (Karl Ferstl, Hubert Raudaschl) | 31.7 |
3 | Italy (Alfio Peraboni, Giorgio Gorla) | 36.1 |
4 | Sweden (Håkan Lindström, Peter Sundelin) | 44.7 |
5 | Denmark (Morten Nielsen, Jens Hakon Christensen) | 45.7 |
6 | Netherlands (Jacob Vandenberg, Hans Binkhorst) | 49.4 |
7 | Spain (José María Benavides, Antonio Gorostegui) | 72.7 |
8 | East Germany (Olaf Engelhardt, Wolf-Eberhard Richter) | 83.7 |
9 | Brazil (Peter Erzberger, Eduardo De Souza) | 85.0 |
10 | Hungary (Tamás Holovits, György Holovits) | 87.0 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's 49er : General Informations