1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | WINNER |
---|
Aleksandar Karakasevic / Ruta Paskauskiene | | | | | |
| A. Karakasevic / E. Paskauskiene | | | | |
Kirill Skachkov / Eva Odorova | 3-1 (11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6, ) | | | | |
| | A. Karakasevic / S. Paskauskiene | | | |
Adam Szudi / Szandra Pergel | | 3-2 (13-15, 5-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-7) | | | |
| A. Szudi / S. Pergel | | | | |
Weixing Chen / Sofia Polcanova | 3-2 (11-3, 11-6, 9-11, 9-11, 11-4) | | | | |
| | | A. Karakasevic / G. Paskauskiene | | |
Benedek Olah / Georgina Pota | | | 3-1 (11-6, 11-1, 6-11, 11-8) | | |
| B. Olah / S. Pota | | | | |
Benjamin Brossier / Stéphanie Loeuillette | 3-1 (11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8) | | | | |
| | B. Olah / M. Pota | | | |
Elia Schmid / Rahel Aschwanden | | 3-2 (11-3, 11-8, 5-11, 4-11, 11-9) | | | |
| A. Li / M. Hu | | | | |
Ahmet Li / Melek Hu | 3-0 (11-2, 11-6, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | | M. Karlsson / M. Ekholm | |
Yang Wang / Polina Mikhailova | | | | 3-1 (11-9, 8-11, 14-12, 11-9) | |
| Y. Wang / V. Mikhailova | | | | |
Pavel Platonov / Viktoria Pavlovich | 3-2 (8-11, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-3) | | | | |
| | L. Pitchford / T. Ho | | | |
Liam Pitchford / Tin-Tin Ho | | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 14-12, 13-11) | | | |
| L. Pitchford / F. Ho | | | | |
João Geraldo / Fu Yu | 3-2 (6-11, 7-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-8) | | | | |
| | | M. Karlsson / M. Ekholm | | |
Jakub Dyjas / Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | | | 3-0 (11-9, 14-12, 11-8) | | |
| J. Dyjas / G. Grzybowska-Franc | | | | |
Alvaro Robles / Galia Dvorak | 3-0 (11-3, 12-10, 11-5) | | | | |
| | M. Karlsson / M. Ekholm | | | |
Benedikt Duda / Sabine Winter | | 3-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-8) | | | |
| M. Karlsson / M. Ekholm | | | | |
Mattias Karlsson / Matilda Ekholm | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | | | J. Monteiro / D. Monteiro Dodean |
Lubomir Pistej / Barbora Balazova | | | | | 3-2 (5-11, 10-12, 11-5, 11-6, 14-12) |
| N. Stoyanov / D. Vivarelli | | | | |
Niagol Stoyanov / Debora Vivarelli | w.o. | | | | |
| | O. Ionescu / B. Szöcs | | | |
Eric Glod / Sarah De Nutte | | 3-- (11-7, 11-5, 11-9) | | | |
| O. Ionescu / B. Szöcs | | | | |
Ovidiu Ionescu / Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | O. Ionescu / T. Szöcs | | |
Paul Drinkhall / Kelly Sibley | | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-4) | | |
| T. Konecny / H. Matelova | | | | |
Tomas Konecny / Hana Matelova | w.o. | | | | |
| | P. Gionis / T. Bilenko | | | |
Grigory Vlasov / Yana Noskova | | 3-1 (16-14, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7) | | | |
| P. Gionis / T. Bilenko | | | | |
Panagiotis Gionis / Tetyana Bilenko | 3-2 (8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 9-11, 11-8) | | | | |
| | | | J. Monteiro / D. Monteiro Dodean | |
João Monteiro / Daniela Monteiro Dodean | | | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-8) | |
| J. Monteiro / A. Monteiro Dodean | | | | |
Aleksandr Smirnov / Anna Kirichenko | 3-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-4) | | | | |
| | J. Monteiro / B. Monteiro Dodean | | | |
Krisztian Nagy / Andrea Pavlovic | | 3-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-8) | | | |
| L. Tromer / B. Eerland | | | | |
Laurens Tromer / Britt Eerland | 3-2 (8-11, 11-4, 16-18, 11-6, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | J. Monteiro / M. Monteiro Dodean | | |
Steffen Mengel / Kristin Silbereisen | | | 3-2 (9-11, 11-4, 11-6, 9-11, 11-5) | | |
| S. Mengel / M. Silbereisen | | | | |
Denislav Kodjabashev / Maria Yovkova | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-4) | | | | |
| | J. Cantero / M. Xiao | | | |
Jesus Cantero / Maria Xiao | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-5) | | | |
| J. Cantero / J. Xiao | | | | |
Robert Gardos / Jia Liu | 3-1 (11-6, 5-11, 11-9, 18-16) | | | | |
| | | | | |