All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Russia - Women's Super League - 2017/2018 - Home

Volleyball - Russia - Women's Super League - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk
  • Dinamo Kazan
  • Dinamo Krasnodar
  • Leningradka Saint-Petersburg
  • Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo
  • Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg
  • VC Sakhalin
  • WVC Dynamo Moscow
  • Yenisei Krasnoyarsk
  • Zarechie Odintsovo

Home

Russia - Women's Super League - Home

RussiaRussia

WinnerWVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow

 
 

Regular Season (Russia - 11/10/2017 - 11/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Dinamo Kazan5118171527+45
2WVC Dynamo Moscow47181624913+36
3Yenisei Krasnoyarsk34181263824+14
4Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg30181083533+2
5Zarechie Odintsovo2718993436-2
6Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo25188102932-3
7Leningradka Saint-Petersburg21186122938-9
8VC Sakhalin16186122542-17
9Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk14185131945-26
10Dinamo Krasnodar5181171353-40

PlayoffsRelegation

9th February 2018
16h00Proton Volleyball Club BalakovoProton Volleyball Club Balakovo1 - 3Dinamo KazanDinamo Kazan
11th February 2018
13h00Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 1Zarechie OdintsovoZarechie Odintsovo
15h00WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow3 - 1Leningradka Saint-PetersburgLeningradka Saint-Petersburg
16h00VC SakhalinVC Sakhalin3 - 0Yenisei KrasnoyarskYenisei Krasnoyarsk
12th February 2018
17h30Dinamo KrasnodarDinamo Krasnodar0 - 3Avtodor-Metar ChelyabinskAvtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk

Detail of the results


Places 5-8 (Russia - 19/03/2018 - 05/04/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Zarechie Odintsovo14651159+6
2Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo13642157+8
3VC Sakhalin56241016-6
4Leningradka Saint-Petersburg4615715-8
19th March 2018
13h30Proton Volleyball Club BalakovoProton Volleyball Club Balakovo3 - 0Leningradka Saint-PetersburgLeningradka Saint-Petersburg
16h30Zarechie OdintsovoZarechie Odintsovo3 - 2VC SakhalinVC Sakhalin
20th March 2018
13h30VC SakhalinVC Sakhalin0 - 3Leningradka Saint-PetersburgLeningradka Saint-Petersburg
16h30Zarechie OdintsovoZarechie Odintsovo3 - 1Proton Volleyball Club BalakovoProton Volleyball Club Balakovo
21th March 2018
13h30Proton Volleyball Club BalakovoProton Volleyball Club Balakovo2 - 3VC SakhalinVC Sakhalin
16h30Leningradka Saint-PetersburgLeningradka Saint-Petersburg1 - 3Zarechie OdintsovoZarechie Odintsovo
3rd April 2018
14h00Zarechie OdintsovoZarechie Odintsovo3 - 1VC SakhalinVC Sakhalin
17h00Proton Volleyball Club BalakovoProton Volleyball Club Balakovo3 - 0Leningradka Saint-PetersburgLeningradka Saint-Petersburg
4th April 2018
14h00VC SakhalinVC Sakhalin3 - 2Leningradka Saint-PetersburgLeningradka Saint-Petersburg
17h00Zarechie OdintsovoZarechie Odintsovo0 - 3Proton Volleyball Club BalakovoProton Volleyball Club Balakovo
5th April 2018
12h00Leningradka Saint-PetersburgLeningradka Saint-Petersburg1 - 3Zarechie OdintsovoZarechie Odintsovo
14h30Proton Volleyball Club BalakovoProton Volleyball Club Balakovo3 - 1VC SakhalinVC Sakhalin

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Russia - 16/02/2018 - 22/04/2018)


Quarter-Finals (07/03/2018)
16th February 2018
16h00WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow3 - 0Leningradka Saint-PetersburgLeningradka Saint-Petersburg
17h00Dinamo KazanDinamo Kazan3 - 0VC SakhalinVC Sakhalin
17th February 2018
10h30Yenisei KrasnoyarskYenisei Krasnoyarsk3 - 2Proton Volleyball Club BalakovoProton Volleyball Club Balakovo
13h00Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 1Zarechie OdintsovoZarechie Odintsovo
3rd March 2018
07h00VC SakhalinVC Sakhalin3 - 1Dinamo KazanDinamo Kazan
5th March 2018
16h00Proton Volleyball Club BalakovoProton Volleyball Club Balakovo1 - 3Yenisei KrasnoyarskYenisei Krasnoyarsk
17h00Zarechie OdintsovoZarechie Odintsovo0 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg
17h00Leningradka Saint-PetersburgLeningradka Saint-Petersburg2 - 3WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow
7th March 2018
17h00Dinamo KazanDinamo Kazan3 - 0VC SakhalinVC Sakhalin

Semi-Finals (30/03/2018)
25th March 2018
15h00WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow3 - 1Yenisei KrasnoyarskYenisei Krasnoyarsk
17h00Dinamo KazanDinamo Kazan3 - 0Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg
29th March 2018
15h30Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg0 - 3Dinamo KazanDinamo Kazan
30th March 2018
14h00Yenisei KrasnoyarskYenisei Krasnoyarsk1 - 3WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow

Third Place Match (22/04/2018)
16th April 2018
14h00Yenisei KrasnoyarskYenisei Krasnoyarsk3 - 1Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg
17th April 2018
14h00Yenisei KrasnoyarskYenisei Krasnoyarsk1 - 3Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg
21th April 2018
14h00Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 1Yenisei KrasnoyarskYenisei Krasnoyarsk
22th April 2018
14h00Uralochka NTMK EkaterinburgUralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 2Yenisei KrasnoyarskYenisei Krasnoyarsk

Final (21/04/2018)
16th April 2018
18h00Dinamo KazanDinamo Kazan0 - 3WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow
17th April 2018
18h00Dinamo KazanDinamo Kazan2 - 3WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow
21th April 2018
18h00WVC Dynamo MoscowWVC Dynamo Moscow3 - 2Dinamo KazanDinamo Kazan

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved