All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Czech Republic Women's Division 1 - 2017/2018 - Home

Volleyball - Czech Republic Women's Division 1 - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic
  • Královo Pole Brno
  • PVK Olymp Praha
  • PVK Prerov
  • SG Brno
  • SK UP Olomouc
  • TJ Mittal Ostrava
  • TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek
  • TJ Sokol Sternberk
  • VK Prostejov
  • VK TU Liberec

Home

Czech Republic Women's Division 1 - Home

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

Regular Season (Czech Republic - 14/10/2017 - 27/01/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1VK Prostejov5318180545+49
2SK UP Olomouc46181624912+37
3Královo Pole Brno37181354025+15
4VK TU Liberec34181174127+14
5TJ Mittal Ostrava34181173826+12
6TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek22188102937-8
7PVK Olymp Praha20186122840-12
8PVK Prerov14185132345-22
9TJ Sokol Sternberk10182161649-33
10SG Brno018018254-52
27th January 2018
17h00PVK Olymp PrahaPVK Olymp Praha0 - 3TJ Sokol Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek
17h00SK UP OlomoucSK UP Olomouc3 - 0TJ Sokol SternberkTJ Sokol Sternberk
18h00SG BrnoSG Brno0 - 3Královo Pole BrnoKrálovo Pole Brno
18h00VK TU LiberecVK TU Liberec3 - 1TJ Mittal OstravaTJ Mittal Ostrava
19h00PVK PrerovPVK Prerov0 - 3VK ProstejovVK Prostejov

Detail of the results


Relegation Pool (Czech Republic - 10/02/2018 - 08/03/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1PVK Olymp Praha833094+5
2TJ Sokol Sternberk732183+5
3PVK Prerov331246-2
4SG Brno030319-8
10th February 2018
17h00PVK Olymp PrahaPVK Olymp Praha3 - 1SG BrnoSG Brno
18h00PVK PrerovPVK Prerov0 - 3TJ Sokol SternberkTJ Sokol Sternberk
15th February 2018
17h00PVK Olymp PrahaPVK Olymp Praha3 - 1PVK PrerovPVK Prerov
18h00SG BrnoSG Brno0 - 3TJ Sokol SternberkTJ Sokol Sternberk
17th February 2018
17h00TJ Sokol SternberkTJ Sokol Sternberk2 - 3PVK Olymp PrahaPVK Olymp Praha
18h00PVK PrerovPVK Prerov3 - 0SG BrnoSG Brno
1st March 2018
17h00TJ Sokol SternberkTJ Sokol Sternberk - PVK PrerovPVK Prerov
18h00SG BrnoSG Brno - PVK Olymp PrahaPVK Olymp Praha
3rd March 2018
17h00TJ Sokol SternberkTJ Sokol Sternberk - SG BrnoSG Brno
18h00PVK PrerovPVK Prerov - PVK Olymp PrahaPVK Olymp Praha
8th March 2018
17h00PVK Olymp PrahaPVK Olymp Praha - TJ Sokol SternberkTJ Sokol Sternberk
18h00SG BrnoSG Brno - PVK PrerovPVK Prerov

Detail of the results


Championships Pool (Czech Republic - 10/02/2018 - 15/03/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1SK UP Olomouc12541145+9
2VK Prostejov10440124+8
3TJ Mittal Ostrava943194+5
4VK TU Liberec642267-1
5Královo Pole Brno2505615-9
6TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek0404012-12
10th February 2018
16h30Královo Pole BrnoKrálovo Pole Brno1 - 3VK TU LiberecVK TU Liberec
17h00SK UP OlomoucSK UP Olomouc3 - 0TJ Mittal OstravaTJ Mittal Ostrava
17h00VK ProstejovVK Prostejov3 - 0TJ Sokol Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek
13th February 2018
17h00TJ Sokol Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek0 - 3TJ Mittal OstravaTJ Mittal Ostrava
15th February 2018
17h00TJ Sokol Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek0 - 3VK TU LiberecVK TU Liberec
17h00VK ProstejovVK Prostejov3 - 2SK UP OlomoucSK UP Olomouc
18h00TJ Mittal OstravaTJ Mittal Ostrava3 - 1Královo Pole BrnoKrálovo Pole Brno
17th February 2018
17h00SK UP OlomoucSK UP Olomouc3 - 0TJ Sokol Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek
18h00VK TU LiberecVK TU Liberec0 - 3TJ Mittal OstravaTJ Mittal Ostrava
18h00Královo Pole BrnoKrálovo Pole Brno2 - 3VK ProstejovVK Prostejov
20th February 2018
18h00Královo Pole BrnoKrálovo Pole Brno2 - 3SK UP OlomoucSK UP Olomouc
22th February 2018
17h00SK UP OlomoucSK UP Olomouc3 - 0Královo Pole BrnoKrálovo Pole Brno
17h00VK ProstejovVK Prostejov3 - 0VK TU LiberecVK TU Liberec
24th February 2018
17h00VK ProstejovVK Prostejov - TJ Mittal OstravaTJ Mittal Ostrava
18h00Královo Pole BrnoKrálovo Pole Brno - TJ Sokol Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek
19h00VK TU LiberecVK TU Liberec - SK UP OlomoucSK UP Olomouc
1st March 2018
17h00TJ Sokol Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - VK ProstejovVK Prostejov
18h00TJ Mittal OstravaTJ Mittal Ostrava - SK UP OlomoucSK UP Olomouc
18h00VK TU LiberecVK TU Liberec - Královo Pole BrnoKrálovo Pole Brno
3rd March 2018
17h00SK UP OlomoucSK UP Olomouc - VK ProstejovVK Prostejov
18h00Královo Pole BrnoKrálovo Pole Brno - TJ Mittal OstravaTJ Mittal Ostrava
18h00VK TU LiberecVK TU Liberec - TJ Sokol Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek
7th March 2018
17h00TJ Sokol Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - SK UP OlomoucSK UP Olomouc
8th March 2018
17h00VK ProstejovVK Prostejov - Královo Pole BrnoKrálovo Pole Brno
18h00TJ Mittal OstravaTJ Mittal Ostrava - VK TU LiberecVK TU Liberec
10th March 2018
15h00VK TU LiberecVK TU Liberec - VK ProstejovVK Prostejov
17h00TJ Mittal OstravaTJ Mittal Ostrava - TJ Sokol Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek
15th March 2018
18h00TJ Sokol Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - Královo Pole BrnoKrálovo Pole Brno
18h00SK UP OlomoucSK UP Olomouc - VK TU LiberecVK TU Liberec
19h00TJ Mittal OstravaTJ Mittal Ostrava - VK ProstejovVK Prostejov

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Czech Republic - 01/04/2018 - 06/05/2018)



Quarter-Finals (01/04/2018)

Semi-Finals

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved