All sports Site

Menu
 

Basketball - Women's Friendlies Games Clubs - 2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Women's Friendlies Games Clubs - Home

26th August 2017 - 24th September 2017

 
 
26th August 2017
18h30Castors Braine (BEL)Castors Braine79 - 55Herner TCHerner TC (GER)
5th September 2017
13h00Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg85 - 56Rostov-on-DonRostov-on-Don (RUS)
15h00SamGTU Samara (RUS)SamGTU Samara57 - 85Kazanochka KazanKazanochka Kazan (RUS)
20h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole69 - 70Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL)
6th September 2017
11h00Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS)Nadezhda Orenburg69 - 48Kazanochka KazanKazanochka Kazan (RUS)
7th September 2017
14h00BK Handicap Brno (CZE)BK Handicap Brno75 - 59TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové (CZE)
8th September 2017
13h30Ostrava SBS (CZE)Ostrava SBS42 - 61Ostrów WielkopolskiOstrów Wielkopolski (POL)
17h00Ruzomberok (SVK)Ruzomberok50 - 69Artego BydgoszczArtego Bydgoszcz (POL)
17h30Ujbuda BEAC (HUN)Ujbuda BEAC66 - 76Pinkk Pécsi 424Pinkk Pécsi 424 (HUN)
18h00Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc88 - 63CS Universitatea Cluj NapocaCS Universitatea Cluj Napoca (ROM)
18h00Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole98 - 97 otUSK PrahaUSK Praha (CZE)
18h30BK Slovan Bratislava (SVK)BK Slovan Bratislava57 - 80Widzew LódzWidzew Lódz (POL)
18th September 2017
12h00Samsung Life Bichumi (KOR)Samsung Life Bichumi54 - 94JX Eneos SunflowersJX Eneos Sunflowers (JPN)
18h30Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole90 - 33Belfius NamurBelfius Namur (BEL)
19h00Araski AES (SPA)Araski AES51 - 70CDB ZaragozaCDB Zaragoza (SPA)
19th September 2017
18h30Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN)Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc69 - 57Piestanské CajkyPiestanské Cajky (SVK)
20th September 2017
20h00Reyer Venezia (ITA)Reyer Venezia75 - 56Vigarano MainardaVigarano Mainarda (ITA)
20h30Fila San Martino di Lupari (ITA)Fila San Martino di Lupari63 - 67Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA)
21th September 2017
18h15Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd (HUN)Atomeromu KSC Szekszárd63 - 63Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
20h30CB Bembibre (SPA)CB Bembibre61 - 55CD Zamarat ZamoraCD Zamarat Zamora (SPA)
22th September 2017
14h00Pinkk Pécsi 424 (HUN)Pinkk Pécsi 42469 - 89Uni GyörUni Györ (HUN)
15h45KK Crvena Zvezda (SCG)KK Crvena Zvezda58 - 72Zala Volán ZTEZala Volán ZTE (HUN)
18h00Lattes Montpellier (FRA)Lattes Montpellier62 - 78Tarbes Gespe BigorreTarbes Gespe Bigorre (FRA)
21h00Bourges Tango (FRA)Bourges Tango72 - 60Nantes RezéNantes Rezé (FRA)
23th September 2017
11h00AGÜ SK Kayzeri (TUR)AGÜ SK Kayzeri85 - 82Ormanspor AnkaraOrmanspor Ankara (TUR)
13h00Istanbul Üniversitesi SK (TUR)Istanbul Üniversitesi SK66 - 77Galatasaray SK IstanbulGalatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR)
15h00Canik Belediyespor Samsun (TUR)Canik Belediyespor Samsun63 - 44Adana ASKIAdana ASKI (TUR)
16h00Zala Volán ZTE (HUN)Zala Volán ZTE86 - 71Uni GyörUni Györ (HUN)
24th September 2017
10h00Zala Volán ZTE (HUN)Zala Volán ZTE67 - 80Pinkk Pécsi 424Pinkk Pécsi 424 (HUN)
11h45Uni Györ (HUN)Uni Györ67 - 57KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena Zvezda (SCG)
16h30Virtus Eirene Ragusa (ITA)Virtus Eirene Ragusa55 - 62Dike NapoliDike Napoli (ITA)

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved