All sports Site

Menu
Nadezhda Orenburg

Basketball - Nadezhda Orenburg (Women)

RussiaRussia - Orenburg

Nadezhda Orenburg is a basketball team from Russia, based in Orenburg. The club is playing for the season 2018/2019 in the Russia First League Women - Superliga A. Nadezhda Orenburg plays their home games in the Orenburzhje Sport Hall.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Nadezhda Orenburg - Results

Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Playoffs - 2018/2019

18th March 2019 - 13h10
Quarter-Finals
Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk79 - 96Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
24th March 2019 - 16h00
Quarter-Finals
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg - Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk

Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
3rd311813513301128+202
Home ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
3rd16972648563+85
Away ClassificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
3rd15963682565+117
16th October 2018 - 16h00
October 2018
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg67 - 50Spartak MR VidnojeSpartak MR Vidnoje (3)
21th October 2018 - 14h00
October 2018
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg81 - 72Enisey KrasnoyarskEnisey Krasnoyarsk (4)
28th October 2018 - 13h00
October 2018
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg70 - 86Dynamo KurskDynamo Kursk (2)
4th November 2018 - 13h00
November 2018
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg95 - 49Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (10)
25th November 2018 - 14h00
November 2018
Inventa Kursk (7)Inventa Kursk61 - 77Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
2nd December 2018 - 13h00
December 2018
Nadezhda Orenburg (3)Nadezhda Orenburg77 - 69MBA MoscowMBA Moscow (6)
8th December 2018 - 13h00
December 2018
UMMC Ekaterinburg (1)UMMC Ekaterinburg81 - 62Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)
14th December 2018 - 15h00
December 2018
Spartak Noginsk (9)Spartak Noginsk57 - 81Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)
6th January 2019 - 08h00
January 2019
Dynamo Novosibirsk (8)Dynamo Novosibirsk56 - 84Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)
13th January 2019 - 14h00
January 2019
Spartak MR Vidnoje (7)Spartak MR Vidnoje66 - 90Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)
20th January 2019 - 13h10
January 2019
Enisey Krasnoyarsk (5)Enisey Krasnoyarsk72 - 90Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)
26th January 2019 - 16h00
January 2019
Dynamo Kursk (2)Dynamo Kursk62 - 40Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)
3rd February 2019 - 14h00
February 2019
Dynamo Moscow (10)Dynamo Moscow40 - 92Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)
10th February 2019 - 13h00
February 2019
Nadezhda Orenburg (3)Nadezhda Orenburg63 - 57Inventa KurskInventa Kursk (6)
17th February 2019 - 14h00
February 2019
MBA Moscow (5)MBA Moscow70 - 66Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (3)
23th February 2019 - 13h00
February 2019
Nadezhda Orenburg (3)Nadezhda Orenburg67 - 61Dynamo NovosibirskDynamo Novosibirsk (8)
25th February 2019 - 15h00
February 2019
Nadezhda Orenburg (3)Nadezhda Orenburg63 - 74UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (1)
1st March 2019 - 15h00
March 2019
Nadezhda Orenburg (3)Nadezhda Orenburg65 - 45Spartak NoginskSpartak Noginsk (9)

Eurocup Women - Final Round - 2018/2019

7th March 2019 - 15h00
Quarter-Finals
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg58 - 50Avenida SalamancaAvenida Salamanca (SPA)
14th March 2019 - 20h30
Quarter-Finals
Avenida Salamanca (SPA)Avenida Salamanca65 - 70Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
21th March 2019 - 20h30
Semi-Finals
Beretta Famila Schio (ITA)Beretta Famila Schio - Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
28th March 2019 - 15h00
Semi-Finals
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg - Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA)

Women Euroleague - Group A - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
5th211477899950-51
24th October 2018 - 16h00
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg78 - 83USK PrahaUSK Praha (CZE) (2)
31th October 2018 - 20h00
Group A
Bourges Tango (FRA) (3)Bourges Tango74 - 59Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
7th November 2018 - 15h00
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg51 - 80UMMC EkaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS) (1)
28th November 2018 - 20h00
Group A
Castors Braine (BEL) (8)Castors Braine69 - 71Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
5th December 2018 - 15h00
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg72 - 49Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille MetropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) (7)
12th December 2018 - 19h00
Group A
CCC Polkowice (POL) (4)CCC Polkowice70 - 36Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
19th December 2018 - 15h00
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg67 - 51Beretta Famila SchioBeretta Famila Schio (ITA) (6)
9th January 2019 - 19h00
Group A
USK Praha (CZE) (2)USK Praha86 - 90 otNadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
16th January 2019 - 15h00
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg72 - 65Bourges TangoBourges Tango (FRA) (3)
23th January 2019 - 15h00
Group A
UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS) (1)UMMC Ekaterinburg77 - 52Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
30th January 2019 - 15h00
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg85 - 56Castors BraineCastors Braine (BEL) (8)
6th February 2019 - 20h00
Group A
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) (7)Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole49 - 61Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)
13th February 2019 - 15h00
Group A
Nadezhda Orenburg (5)Nadezhda Orenburg55 - 59CCC PolkowiceCCC Polkowice (POL) (4)
20th February 2019 - 20h00
Group A
Beretta Famila Schio (ITA) (6)Beretta Famila Schio82 - 50Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg (5)

Women Euroleague - Qualifing Rounds - 2018/2019

8th October 2018 - 17h00
Qualifing Round
Çukurova BK (TUR)Çukurova BK58 - 60Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg
11th October 2018 - 16h00
Qualifing Round
Nadezhda OrenburgNadezhda Orenburg76 - 74Çukurova BKÇukurova BK (TUR)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved