All sports Site
All sports Site
Netherlands - Amsterdam
Amsterdam Talent&pro 3x3 is a basketball team from Netherlands, based in Amsterdam.
9 December 2023 - 16h45 Quarter-Finals | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 18 - 13 | Raudondvaris Hoptrans 3x3 (LTU) |
9 December 2023 - 19h10 Semi-Finals | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 21 - 15 | Partizan Belgrade 3x3 (SCG) |
9 December 2023 - 19h35 Final | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) | 21 - 15 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 30 | +8 |
8 December 2023 - 21h10 Group C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 17 - 13 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (SWI) (2) |
8 December 2023 - 19h15 Group C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) (3) |
26 November 2023 - 11h35 Semi-Finals | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 20 - 13 | Omaha 3BALL 3x3 (USA) |
26 November 2023 - 12h40 Final | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 21 - 17 | Raudondvaris Hoptrans 3x3 (LTU) |
26 November 2023 - 09h55 Quarter-Finals | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 22 - 13 | Princeton 3x3 (USA) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 29 | +14 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 29 | +14 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 November 2023 - 10h30 Group C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (SWI) (2) |
25 November 2023 - 08h40 Group C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 22 - 12 | Jeddah 3x3 (KSA) (3) |
1 July 2023 - 19h10 Quarter-Finals | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 21 - 12 | Marseille 3x3 (FRA) |
1 July 2023 - 22h15 Final | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) | 21 - 18 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
1 July 2023 - 20h55 Semi-Finals | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 22 - 12 | Jeddah 3x3 (KSA) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 34 | +4 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 34 | +4 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 June 2023 - 17h35 Group D | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 19 - 17 | Paris 3x3 (FRA) (3) |
30 June 2023 - 15h45 Group D | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 19 - 17 ot | Plunge 3x3 (LTU) (2) |
24 September 2023 - 13h00 Semi-Finals | Vienna 3x3 (AUT) | 19 - 18 ot | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
24 September 2023 - 11h00 Quarter-Finals | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 | 21 - 15 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 30 | +10 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 30 | +10 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 September 2023 - 09h45 Group B | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 19 - 12 | San Juan PCI Group 3x3 (PUR) (2) |
23 September 2023 - 11h45 Group B | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 18 | Paris 3x3 (FRA) (3) |
30 April 2023 - 07h35 Quarter-Finals | Sansar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) | 20 - 18 ot | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 31 | +11 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 31 | +11 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 April 2023 - 10h05 Group C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 15 | Yokohama Beefman 3x3 (JPN) (3) |
29 April 2023 - 12h05 Group C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 16 | Utsunomiya BREX 3x3 (JPN) (2) |
21 May 2023 - 10h00 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) | 21 - 20 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 29 | +12 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
20 May 2023 - 12h00 Group C | Futian 3x3 (CHN) (1) | 21 - 19 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (2) |
20 May 2023 - 10h00 Group C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (2) | 22 - 8 | Tsukuba Alborada 3x3 (JPN) (3) |
27 August 2023 - 18h20 Quarter-Finals | Miami 3x3 (USA) | 21 - 18 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 32 | +4 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
26 August 2023 - 18h55 Group B | Paris 3x3 (FRA) (1) | 21 - 14 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (2) |
26 August 2023 - 17h05 Group B | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (2) | 22 - 11 | Utsunomiya BREX 3x3 (JPN) (3) |
6 August 2023 - 18h30 Quarter-Finals | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) | 20 - 16 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 35 | +7 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 35 | +7 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 August 2023 - 17h10 Group C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 18 | Jeddah 3x3 (KSA) (3) |
5 August 2023 - 19h00 Group C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Partizan Belgrade 3x3 (SCG) (2) |