All sports Site
All sports Site
Serbia - Ub
Ub 3x3 is a basketball team from Serbia, based in Ub.
9 December 2023 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 11 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (SWI) |
9 December 2023 - 19h35 Final | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 15 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (NED) |
9 December 2023 - 18h25 Semi-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 22 - 19 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 30 | +11 |
8 December 2023 - 16h00 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 20 - 19 | Beijing 3x3 (CHN) (3) |
8 December 2023 - 18h00 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 11 | Raudondvaris Hoptrans 3x3 (LTU) (2) |
26 November 2023 - 08h30 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 19 - 18 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (SWI) |
26 November 2023 - 11h10 Semi-Finals | Raudondvaris Hoptrans 3x3 (LTU) | 22 - 17 | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 27 | +15 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 27 | +15 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 November 2023 - 07h50 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 16 | Princeton 3x3 (USA) (2) |
25 November 2023 - 09h40 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 11 | Hangzhou 3x3 (CHN) (3) |
9 July 2023 - 10h30 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 5 | Toronto KBA 3x3 (CAN) |
9 July 2023 - 12h40 Semi-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 14 | Beijing 3x3 (CHN) |
9 July 2023 - 14h10 Final | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 16 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 29 | +10 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 29 | +10 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 July 2023 - 06h40 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 17 - 13 | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (GER) (3) |
8 July 2023 - 08h30 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 22 - 16 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) (2) |
1 July 2023 - 20h10 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 2 - 18 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) |
1 July 2023 - 21h20 Semi-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 20 | Vienna 3x3 (AUT) |
1 July 2023 - 22h15 Final | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 18 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (NED) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 33 | +2 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
30 June 2023 - 16h20 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (2) | 21 - 12 | Fribourg 3x3 (SWI) (3) |
30 June 2023 - 14h30 Group A | Jeddah 3x3 (KSA) (1) | 21 - 14 | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (2) |
24 September 2023 - 10h00 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 14 | Manila Chooks 3x3 (PHI) |
24 September 2023 - 12h20 Semi-Finals | Miami 3x3 (USA) | 21 - 13 | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 35 | +7 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 35 | +7 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 September 2023 - 09h20 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 16 | Wuxi 3x3 (CHN) (2) |
23 September 2023 - 11h20 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 19 | Sansar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) (3) |
29 October 2023 - 13h15 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 19 - 17 ot | San Juan PCI Group 3x3 (PUR) |
29 October 2023 - 15h50 Semi-Finals | Partizan Belgrade 3x3 (SCG) | 23 - 20 ot | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 36 | +4 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 36 | +4 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 October 2023 - 13h55 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 20 - 19 | Wuxi 3x3 (CHN) (3) |
28 October 2023 - 17h55 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 20 - 17 | Omaha 3BALL 3x3 (USA) (2) |
30 April 2023 - 06h00 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 14 | Utsunomiya BREX 3x3 (JPN) |
30 April 2023 - 08h45 Semi-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 16 | Vienna 3x3 (AUT) |
30 April 2023 - 10h30 Final | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 11 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 April 2023 - 06h55 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Sansar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) (2) |
29 April 2023 - 09h05 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Sydney CLBEXE (AUS) (3) |
21 May 2023 - 10h00 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 20 | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (NED) |
21 May 2023 - 12h10 Semi-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 16 | Beijing 3x3 (CHN) |
21 May 2023 - 13h30 Final | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 17 | Futian 3x3 (CHN) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 29 | +13 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 29 | +13 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 May 2023 - 09h00 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 9 | Manila Chooks 3x3 (PHI) (3) |
20 May 2023 - 11h00 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 20 | Utsunomiya BREX 3x3 (JPN) (2) |
27 August 2023 - 17h55 Quarter-Finals | Tel-Aviv 3x3 (ISR) | 21 - 20 | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 31 | +12 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 31 | +12 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 August 2023 - 18h30 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (SWI) (3) |
26 August 2023 - 16h40 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 22 - 14 | Hangzhou 3x3 (CHN) (2) |
19 August 2023 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | Miami 3x3 (USA) | 21 - 17 | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 35 | +9 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 35 | +9 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 August 2023 - 15h45 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 22 - 17 | Marijampole Mantinga 3x3 (LTU) (2) |
18 August 2023 - 20h40 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 22 - 18 | Princeton 3x3 (USA) (3) |
6 August 2023 - 19h10 Semi-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 20 - 16 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) |
6 August 2023 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 15 | Partizan Belgrade 3x3 (SCG) |
6 August 2023 - 21h00 Final | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 17 | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 29 | +13 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 29 | +13 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 August 2023 - 16h20 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 15 | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) (2) |
5 August 2023 - 18h10 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 14 | Paris 3x3 (FRA) (3) |
22 October 2023 - 11h25 Quarter-Finals | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) | 21 - 18 | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 35 | +3 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
21 October 2023 - 10h20 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (2) | 21 - 14 | Sansar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) (3) |
21 October 2023 - 12h10 Group A | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (SWI) (1) | 21 - 17 | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (2) |