All sports Site
All sports Site
Serbia - Novi Sad- Founded in 2017
Liman 3x3 is a basketball team from Serbia, based in Novi Sad. The club was founded in 2017.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 39 | -5 |
8 December 2023 - 16h35 Group C | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (SWI) (2) | 18 - 17 ot | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (3) |
8 December 2023 - 19h15 Group C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (NED) (1) | 21 - 17 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (3) |
9 July 2023 - 11h55 Quarter-Finals | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 20 | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) |
9 July 2023 - 13h05 Semi-Finals | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 18 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) |
9 July 2023 - 14h10 Final | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) | 21 - 16 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 41 | -4 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
8 July 2023 - 10h20 Group A | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (2) | 21 - 19 ot | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (GER) (3) |
8 July 2023 - 08h30 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) (1) | 22 - 16 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (2) |
29 October 2023 - 13h45 Quarter-Finals | Partizan Belgrade 3x3 (SCG) | 21 - 15 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 32 | +3 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
28 October 2023 - 14h20 Group B | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (2) | 21 - 11 | Jeddah 3x3 (KSA) (3) |
28 October 2023 - 18h20 Group B | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (SWI) (1) | 21 - 14 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (2) |
19 August 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) | 22 - 20 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 38 | +1 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
18 August 2023 - 17h10 Group D | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 22 - 16 | Sant-Feliu 3x3 (SPA) (2) |
18 August 2023 - 22h10 Group D | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) (3) | 22 - 17 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (1) |
6 August 2023 - 18h05 Quarter-Finals | Beijing 3x3 (CHN) | 20 - 18 ot | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 34 | +5 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
5 August 2023 - 18h35 Group B | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 13 | Vienna 3x3 (AUT) (3) |
5 August 2023 - 20h25 Group B | Marijampole Mantinga 3x3 (LTU) (2) | 21 - 18 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (1) |
22 October 2023 - 11h25 Quarter-Finals | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 18 | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) |
22 October 2023 - 13h30 Final | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 | 21 - 20 | Vienna 3x3 (AUT) |
22 October 2023 - 12h35 Semi-Finals | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 | 22 - 19 | Beijing 3x3 (CHN) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 30 | +12 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 30 | +12 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 October 2023 - 11h10 Group C | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 10 | Utrecht 3x3 (NED) (3) |
21 October 2023 - 13h00 Group C | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (1) | 21 - 20 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) (2) |