All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
24 October 2017 - 7 February 2018
24 October 2017 | ||||
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 70 - 64 (19-14, 19-14, 12-16, 20-20) | BK Ogre (LAT) | |
26 October 2017 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 77 - 71 (17-17, 20-16, 24-28, 16-10) | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | |
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 90 - 69 (21-18, 29-16, 18-22, 22-13) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | |
29 October 2017 | ||||
17h30 | BC Tartu (EST) | 79 - 88 (20-19, 22-24, 16-22, 21-23) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | |
31 October 2017 | ||||
18h00 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | 73 - 42 (22-11, 16-8, 17-18, 18-5) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | |
1 November 2017 | ||||
18h30 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 83 - 110 (18-27, 13-26, 27-25, 25-32) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | |
2 November 2017 | ||||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 84 - 68 (26-21, 12-15, 20-22, 26-10) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | |
7 November 2017 | ||||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 68 - 99 (18-25, 18-23, 15-20, 17-31) | BC Tartu (EST) | |
18h30 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 96 - 51 (14-17, 32-15, 26-10, 24-9) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | |
9 November 2017 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 115 - 67 (31-13, 26-18, 32-13, 26-23) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | |
19h00 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | 80 - 72 (24-24, 26-10, 13-20, 17-18) | TalTech Basketball (EST) | |
14 November 2017 | ||||
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 86 - 67 (22-17, 22-14, 22-23, 20-13) | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | |
18h30 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 105 - 62 (27-17, 21-18, 25-9, 32-18) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | |
16 November 2017 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 75 - 51 (24-8, 19-16, 18-14, 14-13) | TalTech Basketball (EST) | |
29 November 2017 | ||||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 94 - 82 (24-17, 20-15, 24-24, 26-26) | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | |
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 70 - 88 (28-23, 18-26, 8-20, 16-19) | BC Tartu (EST) | |
5 December 2017 | ||||
18h00 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | 76 - 99 (16-29, 21-29, 22-24, 17-17) | BK Ogre (LAT) | |
6 December 2017 | ||||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 54 - 114 (10-25, 16-28, 13-24, 15-37) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | |
12 December 2017 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 119 - 72 (29-15, 33-14, 27-21, 30-22) | BC Tartu (EST) | |
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 66 - 90 (21-25, 20-23, 18-17, 7-25) | BK Ogre (LAT) | |
14 December 2017 | ||||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 88 - 85 ot (16-24, 18-21, 18-13, 22-16) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | |
18 December 2017 | ||||
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 118 - 63 (30-21, 26-9, 34-20, 28-13) | TalTech Basketball (EST) | |
19 December 2017 | ||||
18h30 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 90 - 60 (21-17, 21-8, 18-14, 30-21) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | |
20 December 2017 | ||||
18h00 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | 89 - 54 (23-11, 30-11, 22-19, 14-13) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | |
21 December 2017 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 118 - 53 (33-14, 34-16, 19-17, 32-6) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | |
3 January 2018 | ||||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 73 - 86 (27-25, 15-13, 16-23, 15-25) | TalTech Basketball (EST) | |
18h00 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | 82 - 80 (22-16, 21-15, 16-28, 23-21) | BC Tartu (EST) | |
9 January 2018 | ||||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 75 - 90 (23-23, 10-22, 26-22, 16-23) | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | |
10 January 2018 | ||||
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 80 - 74 (24-20, 13-12, 25-21, 18-21) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | |
14 January 2018 | ||||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 89 - 112 (22-27, 30-25, 25-30, 12-30) | BK Ogre (LAT) | |
17 January 2018 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 101 - 72 (26-15, 32-22, 20-23, 23-12) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | |
18h30 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 81 - 84 ot (11-16, 22-20, 28-22, 12-15) | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | |
23 January 2018 | ||||
17h30 | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | 88 - 61 (22-20, 13-20, 23-7, 30-14) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | |
24 January 2018 | ||||
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 91 - 84 (23-21, 18-27, 25-11, 25-25) | BK Ogre (LAT) | |
25 January 2018 | ||||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 66 - 71 (23-14, 18-14, 16-18, 9-25) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | |
26 January 2018 | ||||
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 85 - 66 (19-12, 23-20, 22-14, 21-20) | BK Valmiera/ORDO (LAT) | |
18h30 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | 107 - 64 (23-9, 33-26, 30-15, 21-14) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | |
29 January 2018 | ||||
18h00 | BC Tartu (EST) | 85 - 55 (15-9, 23-12, 16-19, 31-15) | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | |
30 January 2018 | ||||
18h30 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 80 - 66 (16-20, 24-14, 13-15, 27-17) | TalTech Basketball (EST) | |
6 February 2018 | ||||
18h00 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (EST) | 77 - 98 (17-22, 19-19, 21-31, 20-26) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | |
18h30 | BK Ogre (LAT) | 89 - 85 (28-28, 22-15, 18-17, 21-25) | BC Tartu (EST) | |
7 February 2018 | ||||
17h30 | TalTech Basketball (EST) | 68 - 96 (18-26, 11-19, 23-27, 16-24) | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) |