All sports Site
All sports Site
Austria - Graz
Graz 3x3 is a basketball team from Austria, based in Graz.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 41 | -15 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 41 | -15 |
17 December 2021 - 20h20 Group D | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (NED) (1) | 20 - 15 | Graz 3x3 (3) |
17 December 2021 - 15h55 Group D | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) (2) | 21 - 11 | Graz 3x3 (3) |
29 August 2021 - 16h10 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) | 21 - 11 | Graz 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 37 | -1 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
28 August 2021 - 20h25 Group B | Graz 3x3 (2) | 21 - 16 | Novi Sad 3x3 (SCG) (3) |
28 August 2021 - 15h45 Group B | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) (1) | 21 - 15 | Graz 3x3 (2) |
21 August 2021 - 16h25 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) | 21 - 8 | Graz 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 34 | +4 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
20 August 2021 - 15h40 Group B | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) (1) | 21 - 16 | Graz 3x3 (2) |
20 August 2021 - 20h10 Group B | Graz 3x3 (2) | 22 - 13 | Lausanne Katapult 3x3 (SWI) (3) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 32 | +5 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
18 September 2021 - 12h50 Qualifying Round - Group A | Ralja 3x3 (SCG) (1) | 19 - 17 ot | Graz 3x3 (2) |
18 September 2021 - 11h15 Qualifying Round - Group A | Graz 3x3 (2) | 20 - 13 | Bojnice Meferesu&a 3x3 (SVK) (3) |
27 March 2021 - 14h55 Quarter-Finals | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) | 18 - 16 ot | Graz 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 35 | +5 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 35 | +5 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 March 2021 - 19h55 Group D | Graz 3x3 (1) | 19 - 15 | Princeton 3x3 (USA) (3) |
26 March 2021 - 15h50 Group D | Graz 3x3 (1) | 21 - 20 | NY Harlem 3x3 (USA) (2) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 22 | +22 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 22 | +22 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 March 2021 - 12h30 Qualifying Round | Graz 3x3 (1) | 22 - 17 | Manila Chooks 3x3 (PHI) (2) |
26 March 2021 - 13h40 Qualifying Round | Graz 3x3 (1) | 22 - 5 | Doha OSC 3x3 (QAT) (3) |