All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet) | 59:23 | 15.00 |
2 | Niels Albert (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 0:40 | 14.00 |
3 | Zdenek Stybar (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 0:59 | 13.00 |
4 | Sven Vanthourenhout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 1:05 | 12.00 |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 1:12 | 11.00 |
6 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 10.00 | |
7 | Bart Aernouts (Rabobank Continental Team) | 1:16 | 9.00 |
8 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 8.00 | |
9 | Enrico Franzoi (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 1:23 | 7.00 |
10 | Kevin Pauwels (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 1:32 | 6.00 |
1 | Niels Albert (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 15.00 | |
2 | Zdenek Stybar (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 14.00 | |
3 | Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet) | 13.00 | |
4 | Kevin Pauwels (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 12.00 | |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 11.00 | |
6 | Gerben De Knegt (Rabobank Continental Team) | 10.00 | |
7 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 9.00 | |
8 | Erwin Vervecken (Baboco - Revor Cycling Team) | 8.00 | |
9 | Bart Aernouts (Rabobank Continental Team) | 7.00 | |
10 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 6.00 |
1 | Niels Albert (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 15.00 | |
2 | Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet) | 14.00 | |
3 | Zdenek Stybar (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
4 | Kevin Pauwels (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 12.00 | |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 11.00 | |
6 | Bart Aernouts (Rabobank Continental Team) | 10.00 | |
7 | Erwin Vervecken (Baboco - Revor Cycling Team) | 9.00 | |
8 | Enrico Franzoi (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 8.00 | |
9 | Gerben De Knegt (Rabobank Continental Team) | 7.00 | |
10 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 6.00 |
1 | Zdenek Stybar (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 15.00 | |
2 | Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet) | 14.00 | |
3 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
4 | Niels Albert (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 12.00 | |
5 | Sven Vanthourenhout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 11.00 | |
6 | Erwin Vervecken (Baboco - Revor Cycling Team) | 10.00 | |
7 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 9.00 | |
8 | Bart Aernouts (Rabobank Continental Team) | 8.00 | |
9 | Kevin Pauwels (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 7.00 | |
10 | Jan Verstraeten (KDL Trans) | 6.00 |
1 | Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet) | 15.00 | |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 14.00 | |
3 | Niels Albert (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
4 | Zdenek Stybar (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 12.00 | |
5 | Bart Aernouts (Rabobank Continental Team) | 11.00 | |
6 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 10.00 | |
7 | Philipp Walsleben (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 9.00 | |
8 | Sven Vanthourenhout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 8.00 | |
9 | Francis Mourey (Française des jeux) | 7.00 | |
10 | Enrico Franzoi (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 6.00 |
1 | Niels Albert (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 15.00 | |
2 | Zdenek Stybar (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 14.00 | |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
4 | Gerben De Knegt (Rabobank Continental Team) | 12.00 | |
5 | Bart Wellens (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 11.00 | |
6 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 10.00 | |
7 | Erwin Vervecken (Baboco - Revor Cycling Team) | 9.00 | |
8 | Enrico Franzoi (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 8.00 | |
9 | Bart Aernouts (Rabobank Continental Team) | 7.00 | |
10 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 6.00 |
1 | Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet) | 15.00 | |
2 | Zdenek Stybar (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 14.00 | |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 12.00 | |
5 | Niels Albert (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 11.00 | |
6 | Erwin Vervecken (Baboco - Revor Cycling Team) | 10.00 | |
7 | Bart Aernouts (Rabobank Continental Team) | 9.00 | |
8 | Sven Vanthourenhout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 8.00 | |
9 | Jonathan Page (Planet Bike) | 7.00 | |
10 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 6.00 |
1 | Zdenek Stybar (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 15.00 | |
2 | Niels Albert (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 14.00 | |
3 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
4 | Sven Nys (Landbouwkrediet) | 12.00 | |
5 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 11.00 | |
6 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 10.00 | |
7 | Jonathan Page (Planet Bike) | 9.00 | |
8 | Christian Heule (Rendement Hypo Cycling Team) | 8.00 | |
9 | Dariusz Gil (Baboco - Revor Cycling Team) | 7.00 | |
10 | Bart Wellens (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 6.00 |