All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Koksijde - 28 November 2009
1 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 0:53:23 |
2 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:02 |
3 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:16 |
4 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:33 |
5 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:36 |
6 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Rabobank | +00:36 |
7 | Marek Konwa (POL) | +00:36 | |
8 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +01:01 |
9 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Zzpr.nl | +01:08 |
10 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | AA Drink | +01:30 |
11 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Avb - Cycling Team | +01:33 |
12 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | +01:38 |
13 | Kevin Eeckhout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +02:04 |
14 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Team Kuota - Senges | +02:11 |
15 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | +02:15 | |
16 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | +02:18 | |
17 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | AA Drink | +02:27 |
18 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | +02:33 |
19 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +02:40 |
20 | Kacper Szczepaniak (POL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:56 |
21 | Pawel Szczepaniak (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +02:56 |
22 | Stef Boden (BEL) | AA Drink | +03:02 |
23 | Sven Beelen (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +03:13 |
24 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +03:30 |
25 | David Menger (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +03:37 |
26 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +03:51 |
27 | Karel Hnik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:54 |
28 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +04:32 |
29 | Arnaud Grand (SWI) | Thömus Racing Team | +04:38 |
30 | Melvin Rulliere (FRA) | +04:42 | |
31 | Ole Quast (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | +04:45 |
32 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | +04:50 | |
33 | Jannick Hyldtoft Hansen (DEN) | +04:50 | |
34 | Lukas Winterberg (SWI) | Weishauptcycles.ch | +05:03 |
35 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | +05:37 | |
36 | Mattias Nilsson (SWE) | +05:41 | |
37 | Elia Silvestri (ITA) | +06:06 | |
38 | Dario Stauble (SWI) | +06:08 | |
39 | Jonas Schau Guddal (DEN) | +06:51 | |
40 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | +07:02 | |
41 | Michael Winterberg (SWI) | +07:19 | |
42 | Irwin Gras (FRA) | +07:49 | |
43 | Zach Mcdonald (USA) | +09:06 | |
44 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | -1Lap | |
45 | Fabian Danner (GER) | Rad-Union 191 | -1Lap |
46 | Toni Bretschneider (GER) | Esv Lok Zwickau | -2Lap |
47 | Naran Khangarid (MGL) | -2Lap | |
48 | Baasankhuu Myagmasuren (MGL) | -2Lap | |
49 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | -3Lap | |
50 | Thomas Girard (FRA) | -3Lap |