All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Lars van der Haar (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 0:50:44 | 60.00 |
2 | Elia Silvestri (Selle Italia-Guerciotti) | +00:44 | 50.00 |
3 | Mike Teunissen (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | +00:47 | 45.00 |
4 | Wietse Bosmans (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | +00:48 | 40.00 |
5 | Arnaud Grand (Nodrugs Concept Team) | +00:51 | 35.00 |
6 | David van der Poel (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | +00:51 | 30.00 |
7 | Vojtech Nipl (TJ Stadion Louny) | +00:51 | 28.00 |
8 | Vinnie Braet (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | +00:52 | 26.00 |
9 | Gert-Jan Bosman (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | +00:52 | 24.00 |
10 | Zach Mcdonald | +00:54 | 22.00 |
1 | Gert-Jan Bosman (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 0:52:41 | 60.00 |
2 | Stan Godrie (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | +00:05 | 50.00 |
3 | Micki Van Empel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | +00:07 | 45.00 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | +00:11 | 40.00 |
5 | Mike Teunissen (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | +00:11 | 35.00 |
6 | Wietse Bosmans (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | +00:12 | 30.00 |
7 | Vinnie Braet (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | +00:13 | 28.00 |
8 | Michiel Van Der Heijden (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | +00:13 | 26.00 |
9 | Jens Adams (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | +00:26 | 24.00 |
10 | Arnaud Jouffroy (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | +00:36 | 22.00 |
1 | Lars van der Haar (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 50:30 | 60.00 |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe | +00:13 | 50.00 |
3 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Boxx VeldritAcademie) | +00:29 | 45.00 |
4 | Clément Venturini | +00:30 | 40.00 |
5 | Mike Teunissen (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | +00:31 | 35.00 |
6 | Stan Godrie (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | +00:34 | 30.00 |
7 | Laurens Sweeck (KDL CYCLING) | +00:35 | 28.00 |
8 | Vojtech Nipl (TJ Stadion Louny) | +00:40 | 26.00 |
9 | Elia Silvestri (Selle Italia-Guerciotti) | +00:45 | 24.00 |
10 | Tomas Paprstka (Ac Lanester 56) | +00:53 | 22.00 |
1 | Lars van der Haar (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 50:09 | 60.00 |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe | +00:03 | 50.00 |
3 | Michiel Van Der Heijden (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | +00:28 | 45.00 |
4 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Boxx VeldritAcademie) | +00:45 | 40.00 |
5 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | +00:51 | 35.00 |
6 | Mike Teunissen (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | +00:56 | 30.00 |
7 | Arnaud Grand (Nodrugs Concept Team) | +00:59 | 28.00 |
8 | Gianni Vermeersch (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | +01:05 | 26.00 |
9 | Arnaud Jouffroy (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | +01:14 | 24.00 |
10 | Emiel Dolfsma (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | +01:21 | 22.00 |