All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 22 December 2012
1 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 1:00:05 |
2 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:00:05 |
3 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:00:06 |
4 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | 1:00:06 | |
5 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 1:00:37 |
6 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:01:00 |
7 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 1:01:09 |
8 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:01:09 |
9 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:01:47 |
10 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:01:51 |
11 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1:02:14 |
12 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | 1:02:17 |
13 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | 1:02:31 | |
14 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:02:44 |
15 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:03:02 |
16 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:03:21 |
17 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | 1:03:41 | |
18 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | 1:03:48 |
19 | Stef Boden (BEL) | Melbotech CT | 1:03:50 |
20 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 1:03:58 |
21 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:04:01 |
22 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | 1:04:09 |
23 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Primator Cycling Team | 1:04:20 |
24 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:04:25 |
25 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Scott Usa Cycling Team | 1:05:38 |
26 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:05:49 |
27 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:06:39 |
28 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | 1:07:32 | |
29 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 1:07:38 |
30 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles | 1:07:54 |
31 | Jeremy Durrin (USA) |
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 3:52:25 |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 00'51'' |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 03'57'' |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 04'47'' |
5 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 05'25'' |
6 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | + 06'17'' |
7 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 06'21'' |
8 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | + 08'15'' |
9 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | + 10'51'' |
10 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | + 11'19'' | |
11 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 11'37'' |
12 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 11'51'' |
13 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | + 13'53'' |
14 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | + 13'55'' |
15 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 14'01'' |
16 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | Ekz Racing Team | + 14'31'' |
17 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 14'36'' |
18 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | + 15'27'' | |
19 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | + 15'42'' | |
20 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 16'10'' |
21 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | + 16'46'' |
22 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | + 16'53'' |
23 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 17'00'' |
24 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | + 17'06'' |
25 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | + 17'16'' |
26 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 17'17'' |
27 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 17'23'' |
28 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 17'26'' |
29 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 17'28'' |
30 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Primator Cycling Team | + 17'41'' |
31 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | + 18'00'' | |
32 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | + 18'09'' |
33 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | + 18'22'' |
34 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | + 18'29'' |
35 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | + 18'49'' |
36 | Stef Boden (BEL) | Melbotech CT | + 19'14'' |
37 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 19'23'' |
38 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Scott Usa Cycling Team | + 19'51'' |
39 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles | + 20'01'' |
40 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | + 20'08'' |
41 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | + 20'32'' |
42 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | +20'32'' | |
43 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | + 20'32'' |
44 | Jeremy Durrin (USA) | + 20'32'' | |
45 | Dries Pauwels (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | + 20'32'' |
46 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles | + 20'32'' |
47 | David Andrew Quist (NOR) | + 20'32'' | |
48 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks | + 20'32'' |
49 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | + 20'32'' | |
50 | Robby Cobbaert (BEL) | Morgan Blue C.t. | + 20'32'' |
51 | Yu Takenouchi (JPN) | + 20'32'' | |
52 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | + 20'32'' |
53 | Alexander Revell (NZL) | Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club | + 20'32'' |
54 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA) | Hirumet | + 20'32'' |
55 | Kevin Eeckhout (BEL) | Coolens Cycling Team | + 20'32'' |
56 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | + 20'32'' |
57 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | + 20'32'' |
58 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | + 20'32'' | |
59 | Sven Beelen (BEL) | Melbotech CT | + 20'32'' |
60 | Kyle Kiser (USA) | + 20'32'' |