All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
0 | Femke Van Den Driessche (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | 01:49 | 0.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL) | 40:27 | 15.00 |
2 | Nikki Brammeier (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:10 | 14.00 |
3 | Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:24 | 13.00 |
4 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:41 | 12.00 |
5 | Maud Kaptheijns (AA DRINK-BRIS) | 11.00 | |
6 | Loes Sels (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:45 | 10.00 |
7 | Sanne Van Paassen (Boels Dolmans) | 00:53 | 9.00 |
8 | Helen Wyman (MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE) | 01:11 | 8.00 |
9 | Yara Kastelijn | 01:57 | 7.00 |
10 | Karen Verhestraeten (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | 02:14 | 6.00 |
0 | Femke Van Den Driessche (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | 03:48 | 0.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL) | 45:35 | 15.00 |
2 | Nikki Brammeier (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:07 | 14.00 |
3 | Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:57 | 13.00 |
4 | Sanne Van Paassen (Boels Dolmans) | 01:23 | 12.00 |
5 | Helen Wyman (MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE) | 01:44 | 11.00 |
6 | Maud Kaptheijns (AA DRINK-BRIS) | 02:19 | 10.00 |
7 | Bianca Van Den Hoek (Parkhotel Valkenburg) | 05:26 | 9.00 |
8 | Karen Verhestraeten (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | 05:58 | 8.00 |
9 | Manon Bakker (Wv Giant dt Benelux) | 06:08 | 7.00 |
10 | Fleur Nagengast (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 06:16 | 6.00 |
0 | Femke Van Den Driessche (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | 02:33 | 0.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL) | 40:38 | 15.00 |
2 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:24 | 14.00 |
3 | Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:39 | 13.00 |
4 | Helen Wyman (MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE) | 00:56 | 12.00 |
5 | Maud Kaptheijns (AA DRINK-BRIS) | 02:05 | 11.00 |
6 | Joyce Vanderbeken (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK) | 02:26 | 10.00 |
7 | Karen Verhestraeten (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | 02:44 | 9.00 |
8 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI) | 03:02 | 8.00 |
9 | Loes Sels (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 03:11 | 7.00 |
10 | Christine Majerus | 03:32 | 6.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL) | BEL | 15.00 |
2 | Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea) | BEL | 14.00 |
3 | Nikki Brammeier (Young Telenet-Fidea) | GBR | 13.00 |
4 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | BEL | 12.00 |
5 | Christine Majerus | LUX | 11.00 |
6 | Helen Wyman (MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE) | GBR | 10.00 |
7 | Sanne Van Paassen (Boels Dolmans) | NED | 9.00 |
8 | Maud Kaptheijns (AA DRINK-BRIS) | NED | 8.00 |
9 | Joyce Vanderbeken (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK) | BEL | 7.00 |
10 | Sophie de Boer | NED | 6.00 |
0 | Femke Van Den Driessche (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | 02:26 | 0.00 |
1 | Helen Wyman (MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE) | 38:32 | 15.00 |
2 | Nikki Brammeier (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:08 | 14.00 |
3 | Sanne Van Paassen (Boels Dolmans) | 00:24 | 13.00 |
4 | Christine Majerus | 00:48 | 12.00 |
5 | Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 01:02 | 11.00 |
6 | Elle Anderson (SRAM SHERWOOD PINES RT) | 01:11 | 10.00 |
7 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 01:46 | 9.00 |
8 | Loes Sels (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 03:09 | 8.00 |
9 | Maud Kaptheijns (AA DRINK-BRIS) | 03:24 | 7.00 |
10 | Karen Verhestraeten (KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS) | 03:46 | 6.00 |
1 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 42:50 | 15.00 |
2 | Sanne Cant (TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL) | 00:16 | 14.00 |
3 | Eva Lechner (TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL) | 00:17 | 13.00 |
4 | Helen Wyman (MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE) | 00:17 | 12.00 |
5 | Sabrina Stultiens (TEAM LIV-PLANTUR) | 00:27 | 11.00 |
6 | Thalita de Jong (RABO LIV) | 00:39 | 10.00 |
7 | Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:53 | 9.00 |
8 | Nikki Brammeier (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 01:51 | 8.00 |
9 | Loes Sels (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 01:55 | 7.00 |
10 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI) | 02:05 | 6.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL) | 41:13 | 15.00 |
2 | Sophie de Boer | 00:15 | 14.00 |
3 | Nikki Brammeier (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:27 | 13.00 |
4 | Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:56 | 12.00 |
5 | Sanne Van Paassen (Boels Dolmans) | 01:26 | 11.00 |
6 | Pavla Havlikova (MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling) | 01:35 | 10.00 |
7 | Helen Wyman (MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE) | 01:45 | 9.00 |
8 | Loes Sels (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 01:54 | 8.00 |
9 | Laura Verdonschot (KDL CYCLING) | 02:20 | 7.00 |
10 | Maud Kaptheijns (AA DRINK-BRIS) | 02:40 | 6.00 |
1 | Sanne Cant (TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL) | 42:52 | 15.00 |
2 | Sophie de Boer | 00:21 | 14.00 |
3 | Nikki Brammeier (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:27 | 13.00 |
4 | Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 00:41 | 12.00 |
5 | Loes Sels (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 01:29 | 11.00 |
6 | Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea) | 01:44 | 10.00 |
7 | Maud Kaptheijns (AA DRINK-BRIS) | 01:54 | 9.00 |
8 | Elle Anderson (SRAM SHERWOOD PINES RT) | 02:00 | 8.00 |
9 | Joyce Vanderbeken (WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK) | 02:41 | 7.00 |
10 | Sanne Van Paassen (Boels Dolmans) | 03:09 | 6.00 |