All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 6 January 2019
1 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 42:26 |
2 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:03 |
3 | Cédric Vandesompel (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:27 |
4 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:38 |
5 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:59 |
6 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:10 |
7 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:27 |
8 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 01:43 |
9 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:49 |
10 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:54 |
11 | Tieme Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:08 |
12 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:08 |
13 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:36 |
14 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:36 |
15 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 02:36 |
16 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:46 |
17 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:02 |
18 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:02 |
19 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 03:21 |
20 | Robin Van Meldert (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:37 |
21 | Joris Braspenning (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 03:44 |
22 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 03:58 |
23 | Senne D'Hollander (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:08 |
24 | Daan Rombauts (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 04:27 |
25 | Wout Janssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:30 |
26 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:37 |
27 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:55 |
28 | Senne Jorissen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:12 |
29 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | -1 Lap |
30 | Xander Aerts (BEL) | ||
31 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | |
32 | Joppe Leysen (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. |
1 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 31:14 |
2 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:01 |
3 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:30 |
4 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:47 |
5 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 00:56 |
6 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | 00:59 | |
7 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:01 |
8 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 01:12 |
9 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:12 |
10 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:30 |
11 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:30 |
12 | Thomas Szkandera (BEL) | 02:18 | |
13 | Victor Stiers (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 02:27 |
14 | Jelle Van Genechten (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:31 |
15 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:34 |
16 | Jelle Jaenen (BEL) | Omc Mtb Club - Opoeteren | 02:37 |
17 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 02:45 |
18 | Joran Croon (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:17 |
19 | Arthur Van Schaik (BEL) | 03:42 | |
20 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | 03:55 |
21 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:06 |
22 | Devin Van Hoolandt (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 04:22 |
23 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 04:22 |
24 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 04:27 |
25 | Sander Vissenberg (BEL) | Team Kempen | 05:09 |
26 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:33 |
27 | Lennert Bertels (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 05:35 |
28 | Jonas Van Spitael (BEL) | -1 Lap |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 31:42 |
2 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:24 |
3 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | - | 00:29 |
4 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:31 |
5 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 00:51 |
6 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:10 |
7 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 01:15 |
8 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:15 |
9 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:15 |
10 | Néo Lamot (BEL) | 01:35 | |
11 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:41 |
12 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | 01:44 | |
13 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 01:47 |
14 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:55 |
15 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:00 |
16 | Senne Schuybroek (BEL) | 02:14 | |
17 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:15 |
18 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 02:42 |
19 | Lowie Knaeps (BEL) | 02:48 | |
20 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:48 |
21 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:48 |
22 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:48 |
23 | Xander Verhagen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | BEL |
24 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 03:27 |
25 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 03:55 |
26 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 03:55 |
27 | Zeno Van Camp (BEL) | 04:00 | |
28 | Thibau Derison (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:08 |
29 | Sem De Mol (BEL) | 04:14 | |
30 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:37 |
31 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | 04:40 | |
32 | Pascal Wijns (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | 04:50 |
33 | Niels Ramaekers (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:56 |
34 | Enzo Roosen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:56 |
35 | Jarne De Ridder (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:56 |
36 | Maarten Aerts (BEL) | 05:50 | |
37 | Witze Baudet (BEL) | 05:52 | |
38 | Tijl Cresens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 06:56 |
39 | Siebe Heremans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 07:06 |
40 | Benno Ceenaeme (BEL) | 07:28 | |
41 | Robbe Claessens (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 07:30 |
42 | Jens Dekort (BEL) | -1 Lap |
1 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 59:04 |
2 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:05 |
3 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:05 |
4 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:29 |
5 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:35 |
6 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 01:43 |
7 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 02:25 |
8 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:50 |
9 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 03:25 |
10 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | 03:40 |
11 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:50 |
12 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:50 |
13 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 03:59 |
14 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 04:25 |
15 | Siebe Tormans (BEL) | 04:25 | |
16 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 05:00 |
17 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:47 |
18 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 06:25 |
19 | Cedric Mertens (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 06:46 |
20 | Jochen Peremans (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 07:27 |
21 | Jonas Bruyninckx (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | -1 Lap |
22 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | |
23 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | Individueel | -2 Laps |