All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 8 February 2014
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 1:03:06 |
2 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | |
3 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:04 |
4 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:38 |
5 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 01:08 |
6 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:08 |
7 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | 01:16 |
8 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:23 |
9 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink | 01:23 |
10 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:44 |
11 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 01:44 |
12 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 01:44 |
13 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | 01:51 |
14 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 01:53 |
15 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | 01:54 |
16 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Steylaerts-Verona | 02:28 |
17 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 02:37 |
18 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 02:37 |
19 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 02:48 |
20 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:03 |
21 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:05 |
22 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Dncs/pro 2012 Cycling Team | 03:08 |
23 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 03:20 |
24 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Kwadro - Stannah | 03:46 |
25 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA) | 03:53 | |
26 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA) | Specialized Garmar | 03:54 |
27 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 04:16 |
28 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 04:24 |
29 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 04:26 |
30 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Team Thielemans - De Hauwere | 04:36 |
31 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Kwadro - Stannah | 04:57 |
32 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | 05:20 | |
33 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 05:55 |
34 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Kdl Cycling | 06:03 |
35 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Melbotech CT | +1 Lap |
36 | Kevin Eeckhout (BEL) | Smartphoto | +2 Laps |
37 | Jens Gys (BEL) | ||
38 | Bart Verschueren (BEL) | ||
39 | Aaron Schooler (CAN) | Team H&r Block | +3 Laps |
40 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | ||
41 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | ||
42 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | +4 Laps | |
43 | Teemu Viholainen (FIN) | +5 Laps |