All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Krawatencross - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018/2019

Krawatencross

DVV Verzekeringen Trophy - Krawatencross 2018/2019

BelgiumBelgium - Lille - 9th February 2019

DVV Verzekeringen Trophy Standings


Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite - 9th February 2019


1NEDMathieu van der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus1:03:29
2BELMichaël Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team1:03:38
3BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions1:03:42
4NEDLars van der Haar (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions1:03:43
5BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:03:43
6NEDDavid van der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus1:03:45
7NEDCorné Van Kessel (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions1:03:46
8NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)1:03:46
9BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions1:04:00
10BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions1:04:04
11BELDaan Soete (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:04:17
12SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)C.c Gusano1:04:36
13CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Creafin - Tüv Süd1:04:45
14BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team1:04:51
15BELJens Adams (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:04:53
16BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions1:04:54
17BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:04:56
18BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions1:05:12
19BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team1:05:21
20BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team1:05:35
21BELIngmar Uytdewilligen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:05:45
22BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:06:09
23NEDSieben Wouters (NED)Kempense Cxv1:06:45
24BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven1:06:54
25NEDStan Godrie (NED)Crelan - Charles1:07:26
26NEDKoen Van Dijke (NED)1:07:46
27BELWietse Bosmans (BEL)Creafin - Tüv Süd1:07:46
28BELDario Tielen (BEL)Vetrapo Cycling Team1:07:48
29SPAIsmael Esteban Aguero (SPA)1:07:58
30USAKerry Werner (USA)1:08:11
31BELKenneth Van Compernolle (BEL)Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team1:08:18
32BELSenne De Meyer (BEL)Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw1:08:34
33BELJens Gys (BEL)VP Consulting-Zannata1:08:55
34NEDKelvin Bakx (NED)1:09:23
35USAEric Thompson (USA)Mspeedwax.com1:09:45
36CANMichael Van den Ham (CAN)Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare1:10:21
37BELRobin Alderweireld (BEL)Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren1:10:39
38BELYelle Leaerts (BEL)Young Cycling Talent D&d1:10:54
39USAAndrew Juiliano (USA)-2 LapS
40BELEdwin De Wit (BEL)Reno Systems Cycling Team-2 LapS
41BELNiels Koyen (BEL)Bike Experience Cycling Team-2 LapS
42USADylan Postier (USA)Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare-3 LapS
43USATyler Cloutier (USA)-4 LapS
44ITAMarco Carozzo (ITA)-4 LapS
45BELPieter Meelberghs (BEL)Bike Experience Cycling Team-4 LapS
46ITANicola Parenti (ITA)-4 LapS

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved