All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 7 December 2019
1 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Tormans | 59:26 |
2 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:57 |
3 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Trinity Racing | 01:35 |
4 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:43 |
5 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:46 |
6 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:46 |
7 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:48 |
8 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:55 |
9 | David van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | 02:10 |
10 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | 02:14 | |
11 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 02:16 |
12 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | 02:21 | |
13 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:26 |
14 | Loris Rouiller (SWI) | Alpecin - Fenix | 02:42 |
15 | Ben Tulett (GBR) | 03:06 | |
16 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 03:12 |
17 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 03:28 |
18 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 03:35 |
19 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | 03:42 | |
20 | Cameron Mason (GBR) | 03:46 | |
21 | Stan Godrie (NED) | 04:10 | |
22 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 04:20 |
23 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:28 |
24 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 04:54 |
25 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 05:24 |
26 | Yorben Van Tichelt (BEL) | 05:41 | |
27 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 05:57 |
28 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | -1 Lap |
29 | Witse Meeussen (BEL) | ||
30 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | ||
31 | Jens Gys (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
32 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
33 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | |
34 | Lars Boven (NED) | ||
35 | Koen Van Dijke (NED) | ||
36 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
37 | Lennert Meulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
38 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | ||
39 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | |
40 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | -2 LapS |
41 | Luke Verburg (NED) | ||
42 | Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | |
43 | Cédric Vandesompel (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | -3 LapS |
44 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | ||
45 | Max Judelson (USA) | ||
46 | Raphaël Kockelmann (LUX) | ||
47 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | |
48 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -4 LapS |
49 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | |
50 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | -5 LapS |
51 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
52 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | -6 LapS |
53 | Erben Van Meer (NED) | RSC de Zuiswesthoek | |
54 | Gauthier Heymes (FRA) | -7 LapS |