All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - München - 14 January 2023 - 15 January 2023
1 | Hannes Degenkolb (GER) | Heizomat Radteam P/b Kloster Kitchen | 51:33 |
2 | Fabian Eder (GER) | Heizomat Radteam P/b Kloster Kitchen | 0:08 |
3 | Benjamin Krüger (GER) | s.t. | |
4 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | 1:01 | |
5 | Luca Harter (GER) | 1:17 | |
6 | Jasper Levi Pahlke (GER) | Heizomat Radteam P/b Kloster Kitchen | 1:47 |
7 | Daniel Schrag (GER) | 2:04 | |
8 | Lukas Herrmann (GER) | Heizomat Radteam P/b Kloster Kitchen | 2:13 |
9 | Silas Koech (GER) | 2:17 | |
10 | Lennart Lein (GER) | 2:36 | |
11 | Fynn Termin (GER) | 3:36 | |
12 | Matteo Oberteicher (GER) | 3:51 | |
13 | Markus Eydt (GER) | 4:02 | |
14 | Tim Harig (GER) | 4:15 | |
15 | Maximilian Krüger (GER) | 4:16 | |
16 | Konstantin Huber (GER) | 4:35 | |
17 | Jonas Köpsel (GER) | s.t. | |
18 | Paul Hellberg (GER) | 5:05 | |
19 | Finn Kahl (GER) | 5:22 | |
20 | Louis Krauss (GER) | 5:28 | |
21 | Felix Dierking (GER) | 5:34 | |
22 | Julian Hatzold (GER) | 6:04 | |
23 | Phillip Unterberger (GER) | 6:58 | |
24 | Malwin Fischer (GER) | 7:27 | |
25 | Tim Neffgen (GER) | 7:28 | |
26 | Julian Huber (GER) | 7:29 | |
27 | Elias Steigert (GER) | 7:31 | |
28 | Jonathan Malte Rottmann (GER) | ||
29 | Junis Pfefferle (GER) | ||
30 | Jakob Gehrke (GER) | ||
31 | Jakob Fischer (GER) | ||
32 | Tim Tänzler (GER) |
1 | Louis Leidert (GER) | 38:06 |
2 | Eike Behrens (GER) | 0:29 |
3 | Toni Albrecht (GER) | 1:21 |
4 | Máté Balázs (GER) | 1:30 |
5 | Piet Loos (GER) | 1:33 |
6 | Max Herrmann (GER) | 1:36 |
7 | Ian Kings (GER) | 1:46 |
8 | Pepe Albrecht (GER) | 2:42 |
9 | Simon Potstada (GER) | 2:49 |
10 | Tobias Kirchberger (GER) | 2:54 |
11 | Emil Schmidt (GER) | 3:11 |
12 | Jermaine Zemke (GER) | 3:19 |
13 | Jannis Rapp (GER) | 3:43 |
14 | Finley Börner (GER) | 3:53 |
15 | Marinus Kormeyer (GER) | 3:59 |
16 | Jonathan Frasch (GER) | 4:03 |
17 | Neal Tellbüscher (GER) | 4:17 |
18 | Felix Kloss (GER) | 4:22 |
19 | Luis Engelhardt (GER) | 4:27 |
20 | Max Hellberg (GER) | 5:14 |
21 | Mika Pelny (GER) | 5:28 |
22 | Tim Glossner (GER) | s.t. |
23 | Jan Martin Chittka (GER) | 5:49 |
24 | Luke Richter (GER) | 6:12 |
25 | Maximilian Michael (GER) | 7:22 |
26 | Louis Klimsa (GER) | |
27 | Maxim Roor (GER) | |
28 | Lukas Kober (GER) | |
29 | Lukas Baier (GER) | |
30 | Lasse Stoevesandt (GER) | |
31 | Kimi Tjark Dauber (GER) | |
32 | Robert Magnus Schiller (GER) |