All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 13 October 2007
1 | Zdeniek Mlynar (CZE) | Max Cursor | 1.01.45 (29.15 km/h) |
2 | Vaclav Metlihka (SVK) | Team Král | 0.17 |
3 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | |
4 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | 0.21 |
5 | Lukaz Klouhek (CZE) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | 0.38 |
6 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0.49 |
7 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | 1.01 |
8 | Jan Chrobak (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 1.16 |
9 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | 1.35 |
10 | René Birkenfeld (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | 1909 |
11 | Jixm Polnickl (CZE) | Empella Czech Team | 2.12 |
12 | Martin Nlmehek (CZE) | Radland Karnten | 3.13 |
13 | Stanislav Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 3.26 |
14 | Lukaz Pxmhoda (CZE) | Klub Cyklistiky Hlinsko | 3.49 |
15 | David Menger (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 4.08 |
16 | Jaroslav Musil (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 4.17 |
17 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 4.33 |
18 | Ondxej Zelenl (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | 5.20 |
19 | Tomás Podrazil (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | 1 Lap |
20 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Team Zokof | |
21 | Jixm Podrazil (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
22 | Ondxej Zelinka (CZE) | Atlas Personal | |
23 | Stefan Freudenberg (GER) | Dresdner SC 1898 | |
24 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | |
25 | Michal Benda (CZE) | Scania Apache Team | |
26 | Petr Kincl (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | |
27 | Petr Vacek (CZE) | CK Príbram B.e.i. | |
28 | Michal Kohoutek (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | |
29 | Michal Malmk (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | |
30 | Roland Mvrx (AUT) | Arbö Radsport Kiesl | |
31 | Jixm Toman (CZE) | TJ Slezan Fr | |
32 | Tomaz Novl (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
33 | Jan Matousek (CZE) | Sportovní Klub Ms Auto | |
34 | Marek Zaoral (CZE) | Mapei - Cyklo Karkovskl | |
35 | Piotr Kacperski (POL) | Warzsawski Klub Kolarski | |
36 | Marek Farkas (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | |
37 | Frank Ziemann (GER) | Sebnitzer RV 1897 | |
38 | Jixm Kxivanek (CZE) | Ac Sparta Praha | |
39 | Martin Hunal (CZE) | SP Pelhrimov Velosport | |
40 | Andrzej Michniak (POL) | Warzsawski Klub Kolarski | |
41 | Wolfgang Wurnitsch (AUT) | Team Swiag-Teka | |
42 | David Kasper (CZE) | Rbb Invest Jindr Hradec | |
43 | Michal Bednár (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
44 | Simon Prodiger (AUT) | Rc Schnecke Asvö Wien | |
45 | Lukaz Poxmz (CZE) | Auto Combi - Team | |
46 | Petr Manhmk (CZE) | TJ Cykloprag |