All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Lille - 9 February 2019
1 | Sanne Cant (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 45:37 |
2 | Denise Betsema (NED) | HR EN TC D.o.k | 00:02 |
3 | Loes Sels (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:03 |
4 | Inge Van Der Heijden (NED) | Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team | 00:07 |
5 | Nikki Brammeier (GBR) | Mudiiita Cycling | 00:45 |
6 | Ellen Van Loy (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:54 |
7 | Katie Compton (USA) | Trek | 00:55 |
8 | Laura Verdonschot (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:25 |
9 | Annemarie Worst (NED) | Era - Circus | 01:38 |
10 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:40 |
11 | Eva Lechner (ITA) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:45 |
12 | Manon Bakker (NED) | 01:52 | |
13 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Steylaerts - 777 | 02:23 |
14 | Helen Wyman (GBR) | Xypex - Verge Sport | 02:31 |
15 | Aniek Van Alphen (NED) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | 02:35 |
16 | Marion Norbert Riberolle (FRA) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 02:36 |
17 | Shirin Van Anrooij (NED) | Team 185 | 03:14 |
18 | Marthe Truyen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 03:22 |
19 | Karen Verhestraeten (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:28 |
20 | Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (SPA) | Nesta CX Team | 03:35 |
21 | Rebecca Gariboldi (ITA) | 03:45 | |
22 | Lizzy Witlox (NED) | Twc Tempo | 04:12 |
23 | Anna Kay (GBR) | 04:14 | |
24 | Geerte Hoeke (NED) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 04:19 |
25 | Kaat Hannes (BEL) | Wielervereniging Zeeuwsvlaanderen | 04:33 |
26 | Jinse Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:35 |
27 | Pauline Delhaye (FRA) | Quick Mtb Racing Team | 05:09 |
28 | Rebecca Fahringer (USA) | 05:38 | |
29 | Erica Zaveta (USA) | Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare | 05:39 |
30 | Stefanie Paul (GER) | 05:47 | |
31 | Esther Van Der Burg (NED) | 05:51 | |
32 | Veerle Goossens (NED) | Pinarello - Sol Y Mar Menorca | 05:52 |
33 | Tessa Zwaenepoel (BEL) | Doltcini - N-M Transport | 06:06 |
34 | Mascha Mulder (NED) | Cycling.be - Alphamotorhomes | 06:13 |
35 | Axelle Bellaert (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 06:18 |
36 | Shana Maes (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 06:35 |
37 | Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL) | 06:42 | |
38 | Laura Van Der Zwaan (NED) | Drc De Mol | 07:13 |
39 | Lotte Jacobs (NED) | R EN TC Groenewoud | 07:25 |
40 | Meg de Bruyne (BEL) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | 07:53 |
41 | Julie Brouwers (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 08:02 |
42 | Emily Werner (USA) | 08:03 | |
43 | Tinne Vermeiren (BEL) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | 08:13 |
44 | Didi De Vries (NED) | 08:27 | |
45 | Jana Dobbelaere (BEL) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | 08:35 |
46 | Tess Van Loy (BEL) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | 08:41 |
47 | Rebecca Gross (USA) | 08:46 | |
48 | Corey Coogan Cisek (USA) | Amy D. Foundation | 08:58 |
49 | Kristien Nelen (BEL) | Individueel | 09:08 |
50 | Lise Van Wunsel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | -2 LapS |
51 | María Parajón Fuentes (SPA) | ||
52 | Lisette Schoon (NED) | Het Snelle Wiel Bladel | |
53 | Diana Steffenhagen (GER) | ||
54 | Lina Beirinckx (BEL) | Kleur OP Maat - Bns Technics | -3 LapS |