All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - Spanish National Championships - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results Women

Results Men

Spanish National Championships - Results Men 2018/2019

SpainSpain - Pontevedra - 11th January 2019 - 13th January 2019


Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite - 13th January 2019


1SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)C.c Gusano58:49
2SPAIsmael Esteban Aguero (SPA)01:28
3SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA)02:19
4SPATomas Misser Vilaseca (SPA)02:41
5SPACarlos Hernandez Garcia (SPA)02:41
6SPAMartin Mata Cabello (SPA)03:23
7SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)03:38
8SPAIñigo Gomez Elorriaga (SPA)03:50
9SPAAsier Arregi Dominguez (SPA)03:53
10SPAIsaac Simon Sanchez (SPA)04:17
11SPAAdrian Valverde Casas (SPA)04:19
12SPADavid Ovin Victorero (SPA)04:23
13SPAÁlvaro García Caballero (SPA)04:35
14SPADaniel Ania Gonzalez (SPA)Nesta CX Team04:40
15SPAAlejandro Iglesias Fernandez (SPA)04:49
16SPARamon Liaño Garcia (SPA)04:58
17SPAJorge Gonzalez Gamez (SPA)05:14
18SPAJorge Punzon Herrero (SPA)05:14
19SPAJorge Cantalicio Calero (SPA)05:17
20SPAJose Antonio Diez Arriola (SPA)05:46
21SPAEduardo Llacer Gabarron (SPA)05:49
22SPAMiguel Calatayud Feo (SPA)05:53
23Ivan Villar Remuiñan ()06:16
24SPAJacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA)06:16
25SPAAlbert Poblet Dot (SPA)06:48
26SPAJon Munitxa Arrinda (SPA)06:56
27SPASamuel Sainz Arribas (SPA)06:58
28SPAGonzalo De Luis Martinez (SPA)07:01
29SPAAlbert Martinez Embuena (SPA)07:02
30SPAJorge Rodriguez Garcia (SPA)07:02
31SPALuis Fernandez Oliveira (SPA)07:03
32SPAOscar Pujol Munoz (SPA)07:24
33SPAJose Luis Ruiz Dorado (SPA)07:48
34SPAMiquel Ferrer Cerda (SPA)08:02
35SPAPaulo Gonzalez Fontan (SPA)09:32
36SPADaniel Pérez Alvárez (SPA)+2 Laps
37SPAJavier Gonzalez Simon (SPA)
38SPADario Manuel Otero Pampin (SPA)
39SPAManuel Fernandez Gonzalez (SPA)
40Yago Pico Bouza ()
41Antonio Mato Caramess ()
42Martin Lestido Rey ()+3 Laps
43SPAJon Lainz Zabala (SPA)
44SPAJorge Teleña Corbeto (SPA)
45SPAAlexis Chica Gomez (SPA)
46Victor Gonzalez Del Pozo ()
47SPASantiago Raposo Moreno (SPA)
48Miguel Llaneza Arguelles ()
49SPAFrancisco Baña Grela (SPA)
50Pere Casasnovas Rullan ()
51Alejandro Alonso Alvarez ()
52SPADavid Gonzalez Mendez (SPA)
53SPAArmand Pages Lavandero (SPA)+4 Laps
54SPAPablo Trabadelo Villabrille (SPA)
55Ruben Castiñeiras Mondragon ()
56SPARuben Calle Herrero (SPA)
57SPAAlvaro Antonio Rey Pasandin (SPA)
58SPARaul Gonzalez Carracedo (SPA)
59SPADamian Mota Jimenez (SPA)
60SPAAser Estevez Cividanes (SPA)+5 Laps
61Roberto Lopez Ruiz ()
62Carlos Lendoiro Regueira ()
63SPAJoseba Fernandez Gaminde (SPA)

Cyclo-Cross Men - U23 - 13th January 2019


Cyclo-Cross Men - U19 - 13th January 2019


1SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)38:07
2SPAGonzalo Inguanzo Macho (SPA)01:04
3SPAIbai Ruiz De Arcaute Cuesta (SPA)01:07
4SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)01:12
5SPAMarc Cabedo Hernandez (SPA)01:12
6SPAMiguel Sanchez Prado (SPA)01:31
7SPAMikel Orbea Odriozola (SPA)01:34
8SPADaniel Eguia Monge (SPA)02:21
9SPASergio Diego Carrasco (SPA)02:22
10SPAAngel Casillas Martin (SPA)02:23
11SPAPau Costa Graell (SPA)02:26
12SPAJulio Perez Serdio (SPA)02:27
13SPAIñaki Guaresti Remirez De Ganuza (SPA)03:08
14SPAAlex Bou Bosch (SPA)03:24
15SPAJuan Carlos Prida Gomez (SPA)03:43
16SPALuis Vivian Fernandez (SPA)03:50
17SPAJose Rebollo Martin (SPA)03:50
18SPAAdrian Losarcos Marco (SPA)03:52
19SPAJordi Constantino Garcia (SPA)03:54
20SPAHaritz Felix Azurmendi Dañobeitia (SPA)04:06
21SPAJorge Fernandez Lorenzo (SPA)04:09
22SPAAaron Cordero Tomas (SPA)04:11
23SPAIsrael Delgado Ibañez (SPA)04:15
24SPAHaritz Chico Izagirre (SPA)04:16
25SPABorja Lorenzo Pereiro (SPA)04:35
26SPAXoel Montes Varela (SPA)04:50
27SPADavid Fernandez Perez (SPA)04:53
28SPAJoan Llacer Gabarron (SPA)05:04
29SPARoi Lopez Rodriguez (SPA)05:05
30SPAIker Mintegui Claver (SPA)05:07
31SPAAlonso Diez Prieto (SPA)05:09
32SPAIgnacio Garcia Garcia (SPA)05:09
33SPAAitzol Sasieta Antxia (SPA)05:11
34SPAJosep Matoses Garcia (SPA)05:13
35SPAJaume Vicenc Sabater (SPA)05:33
36SPARaul Rodriguez Cruz (SPA)05:43
37SPAAlejandro Gonzalez Ortiz (SPA)05:47
38SPAJuan Perez Verdejo (SPA)05:47
39SPAOscar Fernandez Paz (SPA)05:47
40SPAManuel Dorrio Freire (SPA)06:26
41SPAJuan Perez Gomez (SPA)06:30
42SPAAlejandro Aldea Riva (SPA)06:56
43SPADavid Gomez Vega (SPA)06:57
44SPAMiguel Angel Quintela Gonzalez (SPA)07:23
45SPAAlberto Carretero Moreno (SPA)07:24
46SPAWilliam Orbañanos Aviles (SPA)07:36
47SPAAngel Maneiro Rodriguez (SPA)07:37
48SPAJavier Martinez Almendros (SPA)07:48
49SPAAlvaro Lopez Llorente (SPA)07:48
50SPAPaquito Valles Mejias (SPA)08:19
51SPANicolas Valle Hoyo (SPA)08:33
52SPAJose Maria Gonzalez Gutierrez (SPA)+1 Lap
53SPAJoseba Torres Cifuentes (SPA)
54SPARaul Eirabella Lorenzo (SPA)+2 Laps
55SPAIago Alvarez Lomba (SPA)
56SPAAntonio Zapata Albaladejo (SPA)
57SPAAlvaro Romero Vila (SPA)
58SPAAdrian Rodriguez Gonzalez (SPA)+3 Laps
59SPARoberto Gallo Barcenillla (SPA)
60SPABorja Gomez Mendez (SPA)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved