All sports Site

Menu
 

Cyclo-Cross - Superprestige - Hoogstraten - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018/2019

Hoogstraten

Superprestige - Hoogstraten 2018/2019

BelgiumBelgium - 10th February 2019

Superprestige Standings


Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite - 10th February 2019


1NEDMathieu van der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus59:42
2BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions00:37
3NEDCorné Van Kessel (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions00:54
4BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team00:58
5GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)TP Racing01:21
6BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions01:35
7NEDLars van der Haar (NED)Telenet Fidea Lions01:50
8NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)02:05
9BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Corendon - Circus02:05
10BELJens Adams (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice02:24
11GBRBen Turner (GBR)Corendon - Circus02:25
12BELMichaël Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team02:44
13BELDaan Soete (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice02:47
14BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven02:52
15BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions03:05
16SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)C.c Gusano03:21
17BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team03:29
18BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team03:41
19ITAJakob Dorigoni (ITA)Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite03:42
20ITAGioele Bertolini (ITA)Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite03:43
21BELNiels Vandeputte (BEL)Iko-Beobank03:56
22BELThijs Aerts (BEL)Telenet Fidea Lions04:12
23BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice04:32
24BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice04:54
25NEDSieben Wouters (NED)Kempense Cxv05:20
26CZETomas Kopecky (CZE)Acrog - Balen BC05:39
27BELKenneth Van Compernolle (BEL)Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team05:41
28NEDRoel Van Der Stegen (NED)Mtb Baarlo05:59
29CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Creafin - Tüv Süd06:09
30CANMichael Van den Ham (CAN)Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare06:19
31BELSeppe Rombouts (BEL)Creafin - Tüv Süd06:41
32USAKerry Werner (USA)06:50
33GBRThomas Mein (GBR)07:00
34NEDKelvin Bakx (NED)-1 Lap
35SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)
36BELGert Smets (BEL)Steylaerts - 777
37USAEric Thompson (USA)Mspeedwax.com-2 Laps
38BELSenne De Meyer (BEL)Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw
39BELArne Vrachten (BEL)Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team
40BELThomas Verheyen (BEL)Nano Development Team
41BELDolf Pemen (BEL)Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes
42BELYelle Leaerts (BEL)Young Cycling Talent D&d-3 Laps
43USAAndrew Juiliano (USA)
44BELNiels Koyen (BEL)Bike Experience Cycling Team
45BELSiebe Tormans (BEL)-4 Laps
46BELPieter Meelberghs (BEL)Bike Experience Cycling Team
47BELKillian De Groodt (BEL)WK Noord-West-Brabant
48USADylan Postier (USA)Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare
49ITANicola Parenti (ITA)
50GERFelix Paul (GER)-5 Laps

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved