All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 20 October 2018
1 | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 41:04 |
2 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:09 |
3 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:18 |
4 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:26 |
5 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:32 |
6 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:37 |
7 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:47 |
8 | Lennert Meulemans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:47 |
9 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 00:55 |
10 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:02 |
11 | Jenson Young (GBR) | Oldfield/ Paul Milnes E | 01:07 |
12 | Jot Hugo (FRA) | 01:17 | |
13 | Tim Neffgen (GER) | Rsv Duren | 01:18 |
14 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | 01:20 |
15 | Ugo Ananie (FRA) | ES Arques | 01:30 |
16 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:37 |
17 | Oliver Howson (GBR) | 01:46 | |
18 | Jado Bleyenberg (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 01:49 |
19 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 01:54 |
20 | Rory McGuire (GBR) | 02:03 | |
21 | Frans Ledoux (NED) | Twc Maaslandster Zuid Limburg | 02:06 |
22 | Simon Wyllie (GBR) | 02:19 | |
23 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | 02:21 |
24 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:22 |
25 | Matteo Oberteicher (GER) | Shop4cross-Bioracer Academy | 02:22 |
26 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:52 |
27 | Daniel Barnes (GBR) | 03:02 | |
28 | Lennick Van Der Smissen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:11 |
29 | Salvador Alvarado (NED) | 03:15 | |
30 | Seppe Wauters (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 03:16 |
31 | Joris Braspenning (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 03:18 |
32 | Victor Trio (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 03:18 |
33 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 03:37 |
34 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:46 |
35 | Huub Artz (NED) | 03:47 | |
36 | Quinten Buijs (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 03:48 |
37 | Dylan Strik (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 03:52 |
38 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:11 |
39 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:16 |
40 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 04:19 |
41 | Corentin Saintrain (FRA) | 04:35 | |
42 | Finn Mansfield (GBR) | 04:37 | |
43 | Jarne Noyens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 04:48 |
44 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 05:10 |
45 | Senne Jorissen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:27 |
46 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 05:34 |
47 | Miel Storms (NED) | Wcl-Bergklimmers | 05:55 |
48 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 05:57 |
49 | Lars Van Ark (NED) | 06:33 | |
50 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -1 Lap |
51 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) |