All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 18 October 2009
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:05:13 |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +00:19 |
3 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:21 |
4 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:24 |
5 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | +00:38 |
6 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:56 |
7 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:03 |
8 | Christian Heule (SWI) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | +01:06 |
9 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:10 |
10 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | +01:17 |
11 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | +01:26 |
12 | Erwin Vervecken (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +01:33 |
13 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | +01:37 |
14 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:03 |
15 | Jan Verstraeten (BEL) | Kdl Trans | +02:06 |
16 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:09 |
17 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | +02:43 |
18 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Volvo Auto Hase Mtb Team | +03:03 |
19 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | +03:12 | |
20 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | +03:15 |
21 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | Amicale Cycliste Bisontine | +03:16 |
22 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +03:21 |
23 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | AA Drink | +03:24 |
24 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +03:27 |
25 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:31 |
26 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +03:38 |
27 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:45 |
28 | Ian Field (GBR) | +03:46 | |
29 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Prodoli Remerx Team | +03:52 |
30 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | +04:01 | |
31 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | +04:10 | |
32 | David Derepas (FRA) | U.v.c. Aube Troyes | +04:14 |
33 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Twc De Kempen | +04:20 |
34 | Pawel Szczepaniak (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +04:48 |
35 | Alessandro Gambino (ITA) | +05:02 | |
36 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | +05:22 |
37 | Jérôme Chevallier (FRA) | +05:34 | |
38 | Zdeniek Mlynar (CZE) | Max Cursor | +06:10 |
39 | Roy Van Heeswijk (NED) | Pro Cycling Team Zzpr.nl-Destil-Merida | -1Lap |
40 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Team Král | -1Lap |
41 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | Trek Kck Oslany | -1Lap |
42 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Berliner Tsc | -1Lap |
43 | Ivar Hartogs (NED) | Pro Cycling Team Zzpr.nl-Destil-Merida | -2Lap |
44 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | -3Lap | |
45 | Sascha Wagner (GER) | -3Lap | |
46 | Martin Haring (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | -4Lap |
47 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | Bkp | -4Lap |
48 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | -5Lap | |
49 | Zoltan Tisza (HUN) | -6Lap |