All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - Tabor - 28 October 2004
1 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 00:59:44 |
2 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Quickstep - Davitamon | 00:13 |
3 | Erwin Vervecken (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | 00:19 |
4 | Tom Vannoppen (BEL) | Mrbookmaker.com - Palmans | 00:19 |
5 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Rabobank | 00:19 |
6 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Saey Deschacht | 00:19 |
7 | Zdeniek Mlynar (CZE) | Ac Sparta Praha | 00:19 |
8 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | 00:19 | |
9 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 00:19 |
10 | Maarten Nijland (NED) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | 00:22 |
11 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Author Praha | 00:22 |
12 | Michael Baumgartner (SWI) | 00:31 | |
13 | Vaclav Jezek (CZE) | Author Praha | 00:31 |
14 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Mrbookmaker.com - Palmans | 00:31 |
15 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 00:31 |
16 | John Gadret (FRA) | Jartazi Revor | 00:31 |
17 | Arnaud Labbe (FRA) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | 00:31 |
18 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Cervelo-Hottubes-Adidas-Mavic | 00:35 |
19 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 01:00 |
20 | Jiri Pospisil (CZE) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | 01:29 |
21 | Richard Groenendaal (NED) | Rabobank | 01:46 |
22 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Rietveld Wtc | 01:58 |
23 | Torsten Struck (GER) | Fidea Cycling Team | 01:58 |
24 | Christian Heule (SWI) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | 01:58 |
25 | David Derepas (FRA) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | 01:58 |
26 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | 01:58 |
27 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Rietveld Wtc | 01:58 |
28 | Igor Tavella (ITA) | 00:01:58 | |
29 | Wilant Van Gils (NED) | Rietveld Wtc | 01:58 |
30 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Author Praha | 01:58 |
31 | Alessandro Fontana (ITA) | 02:27 | |
32 | Wim Jacobs (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | 02:49 |
33 | Camiel Van Den Bergh (NED) | Saey Deschacht | 02:49 |
34 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (SPA) | 03:02 | |
35 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | 03:02 | |
36 | Jens Reuker (GER) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | 03:02 |
37 | Tadeusz Korzeniewski (POL) | Saey Deschacht | 03:06 |
38 | Jens Schwendler (CZE) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | 03:35 |
39 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | 03:35 | |
40 | Maros Kovac (SVK) | 03:35 | |
41 | Steffen Weigold (GER) | 03:44 | |
42 | Beat Wabel (SWI) | 04:12 | |
43 | Jean-Pierre Leijten (NED) | 04:20 | |
44 | Jan Ramsauer (SWI) | VC Hittnau | 04:57 |
45 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Cycling Aarhus | 04:57 |
46 | David Seco Amundarain (SPA) | 05:01 | |
47 | Beat Morf (SWI) | 05:10 | |
48 | Rafaele Visinelli (ITA) | V.C. Bologna | 05:39 |
49 | Michael Müller (SWI) | 06:08 | |
50 | Krzysztof Kuzniak (POL) | 06:24 | |
51 | Anders Klinkby (DEN) | Vejen BC | 06:36 |
52 | Jochen Uhrig (GER) | 06:40 | |
53 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Author Praha | -1 round |
54 | Scott Keller (USA) | -1 round | |
55 | Stefano Capitelli (ITA) | V.C. Bologna | |
56 | Peter Presslauer (AUT) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team |