All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - Tabor - 21 October 2012
1 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:04:58 |
2 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 1:05:12 |
3 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:05:14 |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:05:25 |
5 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 1:05:33 |
6 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 1:05:41 |
7 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | Rapha - Focus | 1:05:43 |
8 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:05:44 |
9 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:05:44 |
10 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | Ekz Racing Team | 1:05:52 |
11 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:05:52 |
12 | Marcel Wildhaber (SWI) | Scott-Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | 1:05:53 |
13 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:06:19 |
14 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fdj-Big Mat | 1:06:33 |
15 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 1:06:42 |
16 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 1:06:43 |
17 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Whirlpool - Author | 1:06:43 |
18 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1:06:47 |
19 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:06:54 |
20 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole | 1:07:05 |
21 | Martin Bina (CZE) | 1:07:11 | |
22 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:07:12 |
23 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | 1:07:13 |
24 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:07:14 |
25 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:07:17 |
26 | Arnaud Grand (SWI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1:07:18 |
27 | Guillaume Perrot (FRA) | 1:07:23 | |
28 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:07:28 |
29 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | 1:07:42 |
30 | Timothy Johnson (USA) | 1:07:42 | |
31 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | 1:07:43 | |
32 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles | 1:07:50 |
33 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 1:07:52 |
34 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | 1:07:59 |
35 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | 1:08:15 | |
36 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (SPA) | Hirumet | 1:08:28 |
37 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 1:08:36 |
38 | Marco Ponta (ITA) | Esercito Scott | 1:08:37 |
39 | Elia Silvestri (ITA) | 1:08:45 | |
40 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 1:08:49 |
41 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | 1:08:50 | |
42 | Mirko Tabacchi (ITA) | 1:09:31 | |
43 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks | 1:09:36 |
44 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | 1:09:41 | |
45 | Martin Haring (SVK) | 1:10:15 | |
46 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Johnson Controls | 1:11:10 |
47 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:11:19 |
48 | Lukas Winterberg (SWI) | Team Müller Gartengestaltung/bh Bikes | 1:11:38 |
49 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | ||
50 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | ||
51 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Auber 93 | |
52 | Andrea Masciarelli (ITA) |