All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - 19 October 2014
1 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 1:05:42 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:26 |
3 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:34 |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:38 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:38 |
6 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:41 |
7 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:48 |
8 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 00:59 |
9 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | 01:10 | |
10 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:24 |
11 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:31 |
12 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:38 |
13 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 01:58 |
14 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:05 |
15 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:18 |
16 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fdj.fr | 02:23 |
17 | Arnaud Grand (SWI) | BMC Racing Team | 02:25 |
18 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Look - Beaumes de Venise | 02:30 |
19 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 02:35 |
20 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Smp - Essegi2 | 02:48 |
21 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | 02:55 |
22 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 03:04 |
23 | Julien Taramarcaz (SWI) | Corendon - Kwadro | 03:08 |
24 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 03:24 |
25 | Andreas Moser (SWI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | 03:25 |
26 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 03:38 |
27 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | 04:02 |
28 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | 04:11 |
29 | Simon Zahner (SWI) | Ekz Racing Team | 04:12 |
30 | Ian Field (GBR) | 04:42 | |
31 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (SPA) | 04:51 | |
32 | Melvin Rulliere (FRA) | 04:58 | |
33 | Lukas Winterberg (SWI) | 05:24 | |
34 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | L´arcobaleno Carraro Team | +1 Lap |
35 | Clément Lhotellerie (FRA) | ||
36 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Corendon - Kwadro | |
37 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | AA Drink | +2 Laps |
38 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | ||
39 | Severin Sägesser (SWI) | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | |
40 | Ben Berden (BEL) | ||
41 | Jonathan Page (USA) | ||
42 | Josep Betalu (SPA) | +3 Laps | |
43 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
44 | Yu Takenouchi (JPN) | Veranclassic - Doltcini | +4 Laps |
45 | Joachim Parbo (DEN) | Hammel Cykle Klub | |
46 | Elia Silvestri (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | |
47 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | +5 Laps |