All sports Site
All sports Site
Netherlands - Utrecht- Founded in 1902
Sportvereniging Kampong Hockey is a field hockey team from Netherlands, based in Utrecht. The club was founded in 1902.
18 May 2023 - 16h00 Semi-Finals | Pinoké Amstelveen | 3 - 1 | Kampong Utrecht |
21 May 2023 - 14h30 Semi-Finals | Kampong Utrecht | 1 - 2 | Pinoké Amstelveen |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 72 | 35 | +37 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 18 | +23 |
4 September 2022 - 14h45 Round 1 | Gazellen Combinatie Wateringen (8) | 2 - 4 | Kampong Utrecht (5) |
10 September 2022 - 18h30 Round 2 | Kampong Utrecht (2) | 6 - 1 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) |
15 September 2022 - 20h30 Round 3 | Amsterdam AH&BC (6) | 0 - 1 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
18 September 2022 - 14h45 Round 4 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 2 - 0 | Schaerweijde Zeist (10) |
25 September 2022 - 14h45 Round 5 | HDM The Hague (9) | 1 - 7 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
1 October 2022 - 16h30 Round 6 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 2 - 1 | Den Bosch (7) |
9 October 2022 - 14h45 Round 7 | Bloemendaal HC (4) | 0 - 0 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
16 October 2022 - 14h45 Round 8 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 4 - 3 | Rotterdam HC (6) |
23 October 2022 - 14h45 Round 9 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) | 3 - 4 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
30 October 2022 - 15h45 Round 10 | Klein Zwitserland The Hague (7) | 0 - 2 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
6 November 2022 - 14h45 Round 11 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 3 - 2 | HC Oranje Rood (5) |
13 November 2022 - 14h45 Round 12 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 2 - 1 | Gazellen Combinatie Wateringen (10) |
4 March 2023 - 16h30 Round 13 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) | 0 - 11 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
11 March 2023 - 18h30 Round 14 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 2 - 1 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) |
19 March 2023 - 14h45 Round 15 | Schaerweijde Zeist (11) | 2 - 1 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
26 March 2023 - 13h45 Round 16 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 3 - 0 | HDM The Hague (10) |
1 April 2023 - 18h30 Round 17 | Den Bosch (6) | 4 - 5 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
16 April 2023 - 14h45 Round 18 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 1 - 3 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
22 April 2023 - 16h30 Round 19 | Rotterdam HC (4) | 2 - 3 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
30 April 2023 - 16h30 Round 20 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 2 - 1 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |
7 May 2023 - 14h45 Round 21 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 4 - 4 | Klein Zwitserland The Hague (8) |
13 May 2023 - 16h30 Round 22 | HC Oranje Rood (4) | 4 - 3 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |