All sports Site
All sports Site
Netherlands - Amstelveen- Founded in 1929
Amsterdamsche Hockeyclub Pinoké is a field hockey team from Netherlands, based in Amstelveen. The club was founded in 1929.
6 April 2023 - 19h15 Quarter-Finals | Royal RC Bruxelles (BEL) | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Pinoké Amstelveen |
8 April 2023 - 11h30 Classification Round | Pinoké Amstelveen | 5 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 2-1, 1-1) | Harvestehuder Hamburg (GER) |
18 May 2023 - 16h00 Semi-Finals | Pinoké Amstelveen | 3 - 1 | Kampong Utrecht |
21 May 2023 - 14h30 Semi-Finals | Kampong Utrecht | 1 - 2 | Pinoké Amstelveen |
27 May 2023 - 16h00 Final | Pinoké Amstelveen | 1 - 1 | Bloemendaal HC |
29 May 2023 - 16h00 Final | Bloemendaal HC | 0 - 4 | Pinoké Amstelveen |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 62 | 43 | +19 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 24 | +10 |
4 September 2022 - 14h45 Round 1 | Schaerweijde Zeist (10) | 1 - 4 | Pinoké Amstelveen (3) |
11 September 2022 - 14h45 Round 2 | Pinoké Amstelveen (3) | 4 - 3 | Den Bosch (8) |
15 September 2022 - 20h30 Round 3 | Rotterdam HC (4) | 1 - 1 | Pinoké Amstelveen (3) |
18 September 2022 - 14h45 Round 4 | Pinoké Amstelveen (3) | 2 - 2 | Klein Zwitserland The Hague (9) |
24 September 2022 - 16h30 Round 5 | Gazellen Combinatie Wateringen (11) | 3 - 4 | Pinoké Amstelveen (2) |
9 October 2022 - 14h45 Round 7 | HDM The Hague (10) | 0 - 1 | Pinoké Amstelveen (2) |
16 October 2022 - 14h45 Round 8 | Pinoké Amstelveen (4) | 1 - 4 | Bloemendaal HC (3) |
23 October 2022 - 14h45 Round 9 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) | 3 - 4 | Kampong Utrecht (1) |
27 October 2022 - 20h30 Round 6 | Pinoké Amstelveen (4) | 1 - 1 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) |
30 October 2022 - 15h45 Round 10 | HC Oranje Rood (3) | 2 - 2 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |
6 November 2022 - 14h45 Round 11 | Pinoké Amstelveen (4) | 6 - 1 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) |
12 November 2022 - 18h30 Round 12 | Pinoké Amstelveen (4) | 3 - 1 | Schaerweijde Zeist (11) |
5 March 2023 - 14h45 Round 13 | Den Bosch (6) | 4 - 3 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |
12 March 2023 - 14h45 Round 14 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) | 0 - 1 | Rotterdam HC (3) |
18 March 2023 - 18h30 Round 15 | Klein Zwitserland The Hague (8) | 2 - 2 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |
26 March 2023 - 13h45 Round 16 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) | 2 - 0 | Gazellen Combinatie Wateringen (9) |
2 April 2023 - 14h45 Round 17 | Amsterdam AH&BC (8) | 4 - 3 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |
15 April 2023 - 16h30 Round 18 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) | 3 - 0 | HDM The Hague (10) |
23 April 2023 - 14h45 Round 19 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 2 - 2 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |
30 April 2023 - 16h30 Round 20 | Kampong Utrecht (1) | 2 - 1 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |
7 May 2023 - 14h45 Round 21 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) | 2 - 1 | HC Oranje Rood (4) |
13 May 2023 - 16h30 Round 22 | Voordaan Groenekan (12) | 3 - 7 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |
27 May 2023 - 16h00 Round 22 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) | 1 - 1 | Bloemendaal HC (2) |
29 May 2023 - 16h00 Round 22 | Bloemendaal HC (2) | 0 - 4 | Pinoké Amstelveen (5) |