All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria
  • Beroe Stara Zagora
  • Botev Plovdiv
  • Cherno More Varna
  • CSKA Sofia
  • FC Arda Kardzhali
  • FC Botev Vratza
  • FC Dunav Ruse
  • FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
  • FC Vereya Stara Zagora
  • FC Vitosha Bistritsa
  • FK Septemvri Sofia
  • Levski Sofia
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad
  • PFC Montana
  • Slavia Sofia

Home

A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Home

BulgariaBulgaria

WinnerLudogorets 1947 Razgrad : Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad

 
 

Regular Season (Bulgaria - 20/07/2018 - 17/03/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad622619525314+39
2CSKA Sofia572618354714+33
3Levski Sofia542617365124+27
4Botev Plovdiv452613673921+18
5Beroe Stara Zagora422612683223+9
6Cherno More Varna422612683634+2
7FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4026124103027+3
8Lokomotiv Plovdiv3526105113228+4
9Slavia Sofia332696112831-3
10FC Botev Vratza312694132940-11
11FC Vitosha Bistritsa252674151739-22
12FK Septemvri Sofia212663172352-29
13FC Dunav Ruse202655162547-22
14FC Vereya Stara Zagora62606201260-48
15th March 2019
16h30Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv1 - 1FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza
16th March 2019
12h00FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora3 - 4Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
14h15Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad6 - 0FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
16h45CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia2 - 0Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
17th March 2019
11h30FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa0 - 3Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
14h00FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse1 - 1Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
16h30Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia0 - 1FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Detail of the results


Relegation Round - Group A (Bulgaria - 30/03/2019 - 04/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo5132156113931+8
2FC Botev Vratza4532136134944+5
3FC Vitosha Bistritsa3432104182649-23
4FC Vereya Stara Zagora63206261381-68
29th March 2019
16h30FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo3 - 0FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora
1st April 2019
19h00FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza3 - 0FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
5th April 2019
16h30FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo0 - 0FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza
6th April 2019
19h00FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora0 - 2FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
14th April 2019
15h30FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza5 - 0FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora
15th April 2019
19h00FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa3 - 0FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
21th April 2019
16h30FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora0 - 3FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
22th April 2019
19h00FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa2 - 5FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza
25th April 2019
16h30FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa2 - 0FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora
19h00FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza1 - 1FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1st May 2019
18h30FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora1 - 6FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza
2nd May 2019
16h15FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo2 - 0FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa

Detail of the results


Relegation Round - Group B (Bulgaria - 30/03/2019 - 04/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slavia Sofia3932109133742-5
2Lokomotiv Plovdiv38321081437370
3FK Septemvri Sofia333296173258-26
4FC Dunav Ruse293278173655-19
29th March 2019
19h00Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
31th March 2019
17h15Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia0 - 0FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
5th April 2019
19h00Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
8th April 2019
16h30FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse2 - 2FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
12th April 2019
16h15Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia3 - 5FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
18h30FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia1 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
19th April 2019
16h30FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse2 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
19h00FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia3 - 2Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
26th April 2019
15h00FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia1 - 1FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
29th April 2019
16h30Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia2 - 2Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
2nd May 2019
18h30Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 2FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
3rd May 2019
16h30FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse0 - 1Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia

Detail of the results


Playoffs 11-14 (Bulgaria - 08/05/2019 - 22/05/2019)


Places 11-14 (14/05/2019)
8th May 2019
18h30FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse0 - 0FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
9th May 2019
18h30FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora0 - 3FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
13th May 2019
19h00FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa0 - 1FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
14th May 2019
19h00FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia3 - 0FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora

Place 13 (21/05/2019)
19th May 2019
16h30FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora0 - 3FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
22th May 2019
16h30FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa3 - 0FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora

Place 11 (22/05/2019)
19th May 2019
19h00FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse0 - 1FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
22th May 2019
19h00FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia2 - 3FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse

Detail of the results


Relegation Playoffs (Bulgaria - 29/05/2019 - 30/05/2019)

29th May 2019
17h30FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia0 - 1 otFC Arda KardzhaliFC Arda Kardzhali
30th May 2019
19h00FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa3 - 0PFC MontanaPFC Montana

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Bulgaria - 30/03/2019 - 24/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad7936231036719+48
2CSKA Sofia783624665717+40
3Levski Sofia6636206106437+27
4Beroe Stara Zagora58361610104230+12
5Cherno More Varna5236157144451-7
6Botev Plovdiv5036148144436+8
30th March 2019
17h15Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad0 - 0Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
19h30CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia1 - 0Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
31th March 2019
19h30Levski SofiaLevski Sofia1 - 1Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
6th April 2019
16h15Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad0 - 0CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
7th April 2019
16h30Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna0 - 1Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
19h00Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora1 - 1Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
13th April 2019
16h30Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv0 - 2Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
19h00CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia2 - 0Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
14th April 2019
18h00Levski SofiaLevski Sofia0 - 2Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
20th April 2019
16h15CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia0 - 0Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
19h00Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad3 - 0Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
21th April 2019
19h00Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora2 - 0Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
26th April 2019
17h15Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna2 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
19h30Levski SofiaLevski Sofia1 - 2Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
29th April 2019
19h00Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv2 - 0CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
3rd May 2019
19h00Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora1 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
4th May 2019
16h30Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna1 - 3CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
19h00Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv1 - 3Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
11th May 2019
16h30Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv0 - 1Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
19h15CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia0 - 0Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
12th May 2019
18h00Levski SofiaLevski Sofia5 - 1Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
18th May 2019
14h30Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna1 - 0Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
17h00Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad1 - 1Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
19h30Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora0 - 1CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
21th May 2019
17h00Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv0 - 2Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
17h00Levski SofiaLevski Sofia0 - 2CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
20h00Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna0 - 0Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
24th May 2019
16h15Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora3 - 1Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
19h00CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia1 - 0Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
19h00Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad4 - 1Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna

Detail of the results


Europa League Playoff (Bulgaria - 07/05/2019 - 28/05/2019)


First Round (10/05/2019)
7th May 2019
16h15FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza0 - 0Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
18h30Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 2FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
10th May 2019
16h15FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo1 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
19h15Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia1 - 0 otFC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza

Second Round (23/05/2019)
20th May 2019
19h00Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia1 - 0FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
23th May 2019
19h00FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo2 - 0Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia

Final (28/05/2019)
28th May 2019
19h00Levski SofiaLevski Sofia1 - 0FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved