All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
7 August 2018 | |||
15h00 | AFC Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 4 - 1 | Wexford Youths FC (IRL) |
20h30 | Thór Akureyri (ISL) | 2 - 0 | Linfield Ladies (IRN) |
10 August 2018 | |||
15h00 | AFC Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 2 - 0 | Linfield Ladies (IRN) |
20h30 | Thór Akureyri (ISL) | 3 - 0 | Wexford Youths FC (IRL) |
13 August 2018 | |||
17h00 | AFC Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 0 - 0 | Thór Akureyri (ISL) |
17h00 | Wexford Youths FC (IRL) | 3 - 2 | Linfield Ladies (IRN) |
7 August 2018 | |||
14h00 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 6 - 0 | ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
18h15 | Barcelona FA (CYP) | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
10 August 2018 | |||
14h00 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
18h15 | Barcelona FA (CYP) | 6 - 0 | ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
13 August 2018 | |||
17h00 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 0 | ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
17h00 | Barcelona FA (CYP) | 2 - 0 | FC Minsk (BLR) |
7 August 2018 | |||
13h30 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 2 - 1 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) |
17h00 | GKS Górnik Leczna (POL) | 12 - 0 | FC Martve Kutaisi (GEO) |
10 August 2018 | |||
13h30 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 7 - 0 | FC Martve Kutaisi (GEO) |
17h00 | GKS Górnik Leczna (POL) | 1 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
13 August 2018 | |||
17h00 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 2 - 0 | GKS Górnik Leczna (POL) |
17h00 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 10 - 0 | FC Martve Kutaisi (GEO) |
7 August 2018 | |||
18h00 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 6 - 1 | KFF Mitrovica (KOS) |
18h00 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 7 - 2 | Atasehir Beled. Istanbul (TÜR) |
10 August 2018 | |||
17h30 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 4 - 0 | KFF Mitrovica (KOS) |
18h00 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 2 - 2 | Atasehir Beled. Istanbul (TÜR) |
13 August 2018 | |||
17h00 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 4 - 1 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) |
17h00 | Atasehir Beled. Istanbul (TÜR) | 6 - 1 | KFF Mitrovica (KOS) |
7 August 2018 | |||
17h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SCG) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat SC (ISR) |
17h00 | FC Basel Frauen (SWI) | 4 - 0 | ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (MNE) |
10 August 2018 | |||
18h00 | FC Basel Frauen (SWI) | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat SC (ISR) |
18h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SCG) | 4 - 0 | ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (MNE) |
13 August 2018 | |||
17h00 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat SC (ISR) | 4 - 4 | ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (MNE) |
17h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SCG) | 5 - 0 | FC Basel Frauen (SWI) |
7 August 2018 | |||
10h00 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROM) | 3 - 2 | Cardiff Metropolitan Ladies (GAL) |
16h00 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 8 - 0 | Birkirkara FC (MLT) |
10 August 2018 | |||
10h00 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROM) | 6 - 1 | Birkirkara FC (MLT) |
16h00 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 5 - 2 | Cardiff Metropolitan Ladies (GAL) |
13 August 2018 | |||
17h00 | Cardiff Metropolitan Ladies (GAL) | 2 - 2 | Birkirkara FC (MLT) |
17h00 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 3 - 1 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROM) |
7 August 2018 | |||
11h00 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Elpides Karditsas FC (GRE) |
17h00 | USC Landhaus Wien (AUT) | 2 - 1 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
10 August 2018 | |||
11h00 | Elpides Karditsas FC (GRE) | 3 - 1 | USC Landhaus Wien (AUT) |
17h00 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) | 5 - 0 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
13 August 2018 | |||
17h00 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) | 2 - 0 | USC Landhaus Wien (AUT) |
17h00 | Elpides Karditsas FC (GRE) | 2 - 1 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
7 August 2018 | |||
11h00 | Pärnu JK (EST) | 2 - 0 | Agarista-SS Anenii Noi (MDA) |
17h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 5 - 0 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) |
10 August 2018 | |||
11h00 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | 3 - 1 | Pärnu JK (EST) |
17h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 5 - 0 | Agarista-SS Anenii Noi (MDA) |
13 August 2018 | |||
17h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 2 - 1 | Pärnu JK (EST) |
17h00 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | 4 - 1 | Agarista-SS Anenii Noi (MDA) |
7 August 2018 | |||
13h00 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 0 | EB/Streymur/Skála (FAR) |
17h00 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 1 - 1 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) |
10 August 2018 | |||
12h00 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) | 5 - 0 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) |
17h00 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 7 - 0 | EB/Streymur/Skála (FAR) |
13 August 2018 | |||
17h00 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) | 7 - 0 | EB/Streymur/Skála (FAR) |
17h00 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 9 - 0 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) |
7 August 2018 | |||
16h00 | Avaldsnes IL (NOR) | 3 - 2 | Sporting CP (POR) |
20h15 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 13 - 0 | ZFK Dragon 2014 Skopje (MKD) |
10 August 2018 | |||
16h00 | Avaldsnes IL (NOR) | 3 - 0 | ZFK Dragon 2014 Skopje (MKD) |
20h15 | Sporting CP (POR) | 3 - 0 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) |
13 August 2018 | |||
17h00 | Avaldsnes IL (NOR) | 2 - 2 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) |
17h00 | Sporting CP (POR) | 4 - 0 | ZFK Dragon 2014 Skopje (MKD) |
17 October 2018 | |||
18h30 | Linköping FC (SWE) | 0 - 2 | Paris SG (FRA) |
18h30 | Lillestrøm SK (NOR) | 1 - 1 | Brondby IF (DEN) |
18h30 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 5 - 0 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) |
19h00 | FC Zürich Frauen (SWI) | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich (GER) |
19h00 | AFC Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 0 - 4 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
19h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 4 - 0 | Atlético Madrid Féminas (SPA) |
20h35 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina Femminile (ITA) |
18 October 2018 | |||
19h00 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 2 - 3 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) |
31 October 2018 | |||
18h00 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 0 - 2 | Lillestrøm SK (NOR) |
19h00 | Bayern Munich (GER) | 3 - 0 | FC Zürich Frauen (SWI) |
19h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 9 - 0 | AFC Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
19h30 | Fiorentina Femminile (ITA) | 0 - 6 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) |
20h00 | Atlético Madrid Féminas (SPA) | 0 - 6 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
20h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 3 - 2 | Linköping FC (SWE) |
1 November 2018 | |||
18h30 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 0 - 0 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) |
20h30 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 0 - 3 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
20 March 2019 | |||
18h30 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich (GER) |
19h00 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 3 - 0 | Lillestrøm SK (NOR) |
20h45 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 2 - 1 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
21 March 2019 | |||
20h05 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 2 - 0 | Paris SG (FRA) |
27 March 2019 | |||
18h15 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 2 - 4 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
18h30 | Lillestrøm SK (NOR) | 0 - 1 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
19h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 2 - 1 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) |
19h30 | Bayern Munich (GER) | 5 - 1 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) |
21 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 2 - 1 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) |
18h00 | Bayern Munich (GER) | 0 - 1 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
28 April 2019 | |||
12h00 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 1 - 0 | Bayern Munich (GER) |
15h00 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
18 May 2019 | |||
18h00 in Budapest | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 4 - 1 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
1 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 7 |
2 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 7 |
3 | Bayern Munich (GER) | 5 |
4 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 5 |
5 | Paris SG (FRA) | 5 |
6 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 4 |
1 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 2 |
2 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 2 |
3 | AFC Ajax Amsterdam | 1 |
4 | Atasehir Beled. Istanbul | 1 |
5 | Atlético Madrid F&e. | 1 |
6 | Avaldsnes IL | 1 |
1 | Agarista-SS Anenii Noi | 3 |
2 | EB/Streymur/Skála | 3 |
3 | FC Martve Kutaisi | 3 |
4 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 3 |
5 | KFF Mitrovica | 3 |
6 | Linfield Ladies | 3 |
2-0 | 13 | 11 % | 3-0 | 9 | 7 % | 4-0 | 8 | 7 % |
2-1 | 8 | 7 % | 5-0 | 7 | 6 % | 1-0 | 7 | 6 % |
0-2 | 7 | 6 % | 0-1 | 7 | 6 % | 1-1 | 5 | 4 % |
4-1 | 4 | 3 % | 3-2 | 4 | 3 % | 3-1 | 4 | 3 % |
2-2 | 4 | 3 % | 7-0 | 3 | 2 % | 6-1 | 3 | 2 % |
6-0 | 3 | 2 % | 9-0 | 2 | 2 % | 5-1 | 2 | 2 % |
0-6 | 2 | 2 % | 0-3 | 2 | 2 % | 0-0 | 2 | 2 % |
8-0 | 1 | 1 % | 7-2 | 1 | 1 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % |
4-4 | 1 | 1 % | 2-4 | 1 | 1 % | 2-3 | 1 | 1 % |
13-0 | 1 | 1 % | 12-0 | 1 | 1 % | 10-0 | 1 | 1 % |
1-6 | 1 | 1 % | 1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 1-2 | 1 | 1 % |
0-7 | 1 | 1 % | 0-5 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |