All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - 2018/2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Netherlands
  • Almere City FC
  • De Graafschap
  • Excelsior Rotterdam
  • FC Den Bosch
  • FC Dordrecht
  • FC Eindhoven
  • FC Twente
  • FC Volendam
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • Helmond Sport
  • Jong Ajax
  • Jong AZ
  • Jong FC Utrecht
  • Jong PSV
  • MVV Maastricht
  • NEC Nijmegen
  • RKC Waalwijk
  • Roda JC
  • SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
  • Sparta Rotterdam
  • Telstar
  • TOP Oss

Home

Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Home

NetherlandsNetherlands

WinnerFC Twente : FC Twente

 
 

Regular Season (Netherlands - 17/08/2018 - 03/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Twente803825587239+33
2Sparta Rotterdam6938191277847+31
3Jong PSV6338189117759+18
4FC Den Bosch6338189116449+15
5Go Ahead Eagles6338196136357+6
6TOP Oss6238188124840+8
7Almere City FC6238195146063-3
8RKC Waalwijk5938185156957+12
9NEC Nijmegen58381610127360+13
10SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden58381610126148+13
11Jong Ajax5638168148167+14
12MVV Maastricht54381412124953-4
13Roda JC53381411135759-2
14FC Eindhoven4838139165248+4
15Telstar4838146184558-13
16FC Volendam4138914154662-16
17FC Dordrecht363899205484-30
18Jong AZ3338712194667-21
19Jong FC Utrecht233858254790-43
20Helmond Sport2238410243772-35
3rd May 2019
20h00Helmond SportHelmond Sport0 - 4TOP OssTOP Oss
20h00FC DordrechtFC Dordrecht1 - 2Jong FC UtrechtJong FC Utrecht
20h00FC VolendamFC Volendam1 - 1Roda JCRoda JC
20h00MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht1 - 1NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
20h00FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch2 - 0Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
20h00FC TwenteFC Twente2 - 2SC Cambuur-LeeuwardenSC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
20h00Jong PSVJong PSV2 - 0TelstarTelstar
20h00Jong AZJong AZ3 - 2Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
20h00RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk3 - 1FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
20h00Jong AjaxJong Ajax8 - 0Almere City FCAlmere City FC

Detail of the results


Promotion Playoffs (Netherlands - 10/05/2019 - 28/05/2019)


Round 1 (14/05/2019)
10th May 2019
18h30NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen2 - 0RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
20h45SC Cambuur-LeeuwardenSC Cambuur-Leeuwarden2 - 2Almere City FCAlmere City FC
14th May 2019
18h30RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk3 - 0NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
20h45Almere City FCAlmere City FC1 - 2SC Cambuur-LeeuwardenSC Cambuur-Leeuwarden

Round 2 (22/05/2019)
19th May 2019
12h15Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles2 - 2FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
14h30RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk2 - 1Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior Rotterdam
16h45TOP OssTOP Oss0 - 2Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
20h00SC Cambuur-LeeuwardenSC Cambuur-Leeuwarden1 - 1De GraafschapDe Graafschap
22th May 2019
18h30FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch0 - 1Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
18h30Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior Rotterdam1 - 1RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
20h45De GraafschapDe Graafschap2 - 0SC Cambuur-LeeuwardenSC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
20h45Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam3 - 0TOP OssTOP Oss

Round 3 (28/05/2019)
28th May 2019
18h30Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles4 - 5RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
20h45De GraafschapDe Graafschap0 - 2Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved