All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Tunisia - 8 November 2019 - 27 September 2020
8 November 2019 | |||
13h30 | Sfax Railways Sports | 2 - 0 | ES Rades |
9 November 2019 | |||
13h30 | SC Ben Arous | 1 - 0 ot | Stade Gabésien |
13h30 | AS Ariana | 3 - 2 | AS Gabès |
10 November 2019 | |||
13h30 | EO Sidi Bouzid | 1 - 2 | ES Hammam-Sousse |
13h30 | AS Oued Ellil | 1 - 1 | CO Médenine |
13h30 | Olympique Béja | 1 - 1 | AS Sbikha |
13h30 | CS M'saken | 1 - 1 | AS Djerba |
13h30 | ES Djerba | 1 - 2 | AS Marsa |
13h30 | SS Sfaxien | 1 - 2 | Jendouba Sport |
13h30 | AS Rejiche | 2 - 1 | Stade Africain de Menzel Bourguiba |
13h30 | CS Menzel Bouzelfa | 2 - 2 | ES Zarzis |
13h30 | EGS Gafsa | 2 - 1 | AS Kasserine |
4 January 2020 | |||
13h30 | CF Menzel Temime | 0 - 0 (4 pen 3) | BS Bouhajla |
13h30 | EOG Kram | 0 - 0 (4 pen 3) | Grombalia Sports |
13h30 | ZS Chammakh | 2 - 0 | CS Jebiniana |
13h30 | AS Aguareb | 2 - 0 | CS Hilalien |
5 January 2020 | |||
13h30 | Kerkennah Sport | 0 - 1 | AS Djerba |
13h30 | Union Ksibet Mediouni | 0 - 2 | AS Rejiche |
13h30 | ES Regueb | 0 - 3 | SC Ben Arous |
13h30 | CA Sfaxien | 0 - 1 | WS Hamma |
13h30 | AS Oued Ellil | 0 - 0 (5 pen 4) | Jendouba Sport |
13h30 | LPTA Tozeur | 0 - 3 | AS Ariana |
13h30 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 0 - 1 | US Bou Salem |
13h30 | CS Korba | 1 - 0 ot | NA Bouhjar |
13h30 | SC Moknine | 1 - 2 | AS Marsa |
13h30 | AS Sbikha | 1 - 0 | Sfax Railways Sports |
13h30 | EGS Gafsa | 1 - 0 | ES Zarzis |
13h30 | US Borj Amri | 1 - 1 (5 pen 4) | CO Transports |
13h30 | Kalâa Sport | 2 - 0 | El Makarem de Mahdia |
13h30 | EMS Sejnane | Postponed | JS Tebourba |
28 February 2020 | |||
14h00 | US Borj Amri | 0 - 1 ot | Kalâa Sport |
29 February 2020 | |||
12h00 | US Tataouine | 4 - 2 | AS Ariana |
14h00 | JS Kairouan | 0 - 3 | Club Africain |
14h00 | EMS Sejnane | 1 - 0 (6 pen 7) | WS Hamma |
14h00 | CF Menzel Temime | 1 - 2 | SC Ben Arous |
14h30 | CS Chebba | 0 - 0 (5 pen 4) | US Ben Guerdane |
1 March 2020 | |||
12h00 | AS Djerba | 3 - 2 | CS Hammam-Lif |
14h00 | AS Aguareb | 0 - 1 ot | AS Marsa |
14h00 | US Bou Salem | 0 - 1 | EGS Gafsa |
14h00 | ZS Chammakh | 0 - 1 | US Monastir |
14h00 | ES Métlaoui | 1 - 0 | AS Oued Ellil |
14h00 | AS Rejiche | 1 - 0 (2 pen 3) | CS Sfaxien |
14h00 | Stade Tunisien | 1 - 0 | AS Soliman |
14h00 | CA Bizerte | 4 - 0 | Grombalia Sports |
11 March 2020 | |||
14h00 | AS Sbikha | 0 - 2 | Esperance Tunis |
14h00 | CS Korba | 2 - 2 (3 pen 5) | Etoile du Sahel |
15 March 2020 | |||
12h00 | CA Bizerte | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | US Tataouine |
14h00 | Kalâa Sport | 1 - 0 | WS Hamma |
14h00 | ES Métlaoui | 2 - 2 (3 pen 1) | Etoile du Sahel |
14h00 | CS Sfaxien | 2 - 0 | AS Djerba |
14h00 | CS Chebba | 3 - 1 | SC Ben Arous |
14h30 | AS Marsa | 0 - 2 | Esperance Tunis |
14h30 | US Monastir | 1 - 0 | Club Africain |
14h30 | EGS Gafsa | 3 - 1 | Stade Tunisien |
16 September 2020 | |||
16h00 | ES Métlaoui | 0 - 1 | CS Sfaxien |
16h00 | Kalâa Sport | 1 - 2 | Esperance Tunis |
16h00 | US Tataouine | 1 - 1 (1 pen 4) | CS Chebba |
16h00 | EGS Gafsa | 2 - 3 | US Monastir |
23 September 2020 | |||
16h00 | CS Chebba | 0 - 2 | Esperance Tunis |
16h00 | CS Sfaxien | 0 - 1 ot | US Monastir |
27 September 2020 | |||
19h00 | US Monastir | 2 - 0 | Esperance Tunis |
1 | US Monastir | 5 |
2 | EGS Gafsa | 4 |
3 | Esperance Tunis | 4 |
4 | AS Marsa | 3 |
5 | AS Rejiche | 3 |
6 | CS Chebba | 3 |
1 | AS Djerba | 1 |
2 | AS Oued Ellil | 1 |
3 | AS Sbikha | 1 |
4 | CO Médenine | 1 |
5 | CS M'saken | 1 |
6 | CS Menzel Bouzelfa | 1 |
1 | CS Sfaxien | 2 |
2 | Grombalia Sports | 2 |
3 | WS Hamma | 2 |
4 | AS Aguareb | 1 |
5 | AS Ariana | 1 |
6 | AS Djerba | 1 |
1 | EGS Gafsa | 3 |
2 | AS Rejiche | 2 |
3 | CS Chebba | 2 |
4 | EMS Sejnane | 2 |
5 | ES Métlaoui | 2 |
6 | Kalâa Sport | 2 |
1 | AS Oued Ellil | 1 |
2 | CS M'saken | 1 |
3 | CS Menzel Bouzelfa | 1 |
4 | Olympique Béja | 1 |
5 | AS Aguareb | 0 |
6 | AS Ariana | 0 |
1 | AS Aguareb | 1 |
2 | AS Marsa | 1 |
3 | AS Sbikha | 1 |
4 | CA Bizerte | 1 |
5 | CA Sfaxien | 1 |
6 | CF Menzel Temime | 1 |
1 | Esperance Tunis | 4 |
2 | AS Marsa | 3 |
3 | US Monastir | 3 |
4 | SC Ben Arous | 2 |
5 | AS Ariana | 1 |
6 | AS Djerba | 1 |
1 | AS Djerba | 1 |
2 | AS Sbikha | 1 |
3 | CO Médenine | 1 |
4 | ES Zarzis | 1 |
5 | AS Aguareb | 0 |
6 | AS Ariana | 0 |
1 | Grombalia Sports | 2 |
2 | WS Hamma | 2 |
3 | AS Ariana | 1 |
4 | AS Djerba | 1 |
5 | AS Gabès | 1 |
6 | AS Kasserine | 1 |
1-0 | 10 | 16 % | 0-1 | 9 | 15 % | 2-0 | 7 | 11 % |
1-2 | 6 | 10 % | 1-1 | 6 | 10 % | 0-2 | 4 | 7 % |
0-0 | 4 | 7 % | 2-2 | 3 | 5 % | 0-3 | 3 | 5 % |
3-2 | 2 | 3 % | 3-1 | 2 | 3 % | 2-1 | 2 | 3 % |
4-2 | 1 | 2 % | 4-0 | 1 | 2 % | 2-3 | 1 | 2 % |