All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - A Lyga - Lithuania Division 1 - 2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - A Lyga - Lithuania Division 1 - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Lithuania
  • Banga Gargzdai
  • FC Stumbras
  • FK Atlantas
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • FK Palanga
  • FK Panevezys
  • FK Suduva Marijampole
  • FK Trakai - FK Riteriai
  • Zalgiris Vilnius

Home

A Lyga Lithuania Division 1 2019 - Home

LithuaniaLithuania

WinnerFK Suduva Marijampole : FK Suduva Marijampole

Regular Season (Lithuania - 02/03/2019 - 26/10/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FK Suduva Marijampole752825037415+59
2Zalgiris Vilnius652821256722+45
3FK Trakai - FK Riteriai462813784429+15
4FK Kauno Zalgiris4428135104839+9
5FK Panevezys312887134153-12
6FK Atlantas262875162653-27
7FK Palanga192861212970-41
8FC Stumbras152843211260-48

Championship RoundRelegation RoundRelegation

26 October 2019
12h00FK AtlantasFK Atlantas0 - 1FK PalangaFK Palanga
12h00FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole1 - 0Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius
12h00FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris3 - 0FC StumbrasFC Stumbras
12h00FK Trakai - FK RiteriaiFK Trakai - FK Riteriai4 - 0FK PanevezysFK Panevezys

Detail of the results


Relegation Playoffs (Lithuania - 03/11/2019 - 09/11/2019)

3 November 2019
12h00Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai2 - 0FK PalangaFK Palanga
9 November 2019
12h00FK PalangaFK Palanga2 - 2Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Lithuania - 30/10/2019 - 27/11/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FK Suduva Marijampole873329049524+71
2Zalgiris Vilnius743324277929+50
3FK Trakai - FK Riteriai5533167105736+21
4FK Kauno Zalgiris5333165125445+9
5FK Panevezys3733107164963-14
6FK Atlantas263375213078-48

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa League

30 October 2019
17h00FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole9 - 1FK AtlantasFK Atlantas
18h00Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius3 - 1FK PanevezysFK Panevezys
31 October 2019
18h00FK Trakai - FK RiteriaiFK Trakai - FK Riteriai0 - 1FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris
3 November 2019
16h00FK PanevezysFK Panevezys1 - 5FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole
4 November 2019
17h00FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris1 - 2Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius
18h00FK Trakai - FK RiteriaiFK Trakai - FK Riteriai5 - 2FK AtlantasFK Atlantas
8 November 2019
17h00FK AtlantasFK Atlantas1 - 4FK PanevezysFK Panevezys
18h00Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius1 - 3FK Trakai - FK RiteriaiFK Trakai - FK Riteriai
9 November 2019
12h00FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole4 - 1FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris
22 November 2019
18h00Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius5 - 0FK AtlantasFK Atlantas
23 November 2019
12h00FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris1 - 0FK PanevezysFK Panevezys
12h00FK Trakai - FK RiteriaiFK Trakai - FK Riteriai5 - 1FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole
27 November 2019
18h00FK AtlantasFK Atlantas0 - 2FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris
18h00FK PanevezysFK Panevezys2 - 0FK Trakai - FK RiteriaiFK Trakai - FK Riteriai
18h00FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole2 - 1Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved