All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Lithuanian Cup - 2019 - Home

Football - Soccer - Lithuanian Cup - 2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Lithuania
  • Banga Gargzdai
  • FA Siauliai
  • FC Baltai Kaisiadorys
  • FC Dziugas Telsiai
  • FC Hegelmann Litauen
  • FC Pakruojis
  • FC Stumbras
  • FC Vytis Vilnius
  • FK Atlantas
  • FK Aukstaitija
  • FK Babrungas Plungë
  • FK Baltija Panevezys
  • FK Dainava Alytus
  • FK Gelezinis Vilkas
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • FK Kedainiai
  • FK Minija Kretinga
  • FK Navigatoriai Vilnius
  • FK Nevezis Kedainiai
  • FK Palanga
  • FK Panevezys
  • FK Siauliai
  • FK Silas Kazlu Ruda
  • FK Spartakas Vilnius
  • FK Suduva Marijampole
  • FK Sveikata Kybartai
  • FK Svyturys Marijampole
  • FK TERA Vilnius
  • FK Trakai - FK Riteriai
  • FK Viltis Vilnius
  • FKK Spartakas Ukmerge
  • FM Ateitis Vilnius
  • FSK Radviliskis
  • Marijampole City FA
  • SC Narjanta Kupiskis
  • Zalgiris Vilnius

Home

Lithuanian Cup - Home

LithuaniaLithuania - 24th May 2019 - 26th June 2019


Round of 32 (28/05/2019)
24th May 2019
17h00SC Narjanta KupiskisSC Narjanta Kupiskis0 - 0 (0 pen 3)FK Minija KretingaFK Minija Kretinga
17h30FC PakruojisFC Pakruojis1 - 3FK Nevezis KedainiaiFK Nevezis Kedainiai
17h30FK Svyturys MarijampoleFK Svyturys Marijampole4 - 3 otFK Dainava AlytusFK Dainava Alytus
18h00FK KedainiaiFK Kedainiai1 - 2FK SiauliaiFK Siauliai
18h00FK Sveikata KybartaiFK Sveikata Kybartai1 - 0FK Silas Kazlu RudaFK Silas Kazlu Ruda
25th May 2019
16h00FK TERA VilniusFK TERA Vilnius0 - 2Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai
18h00FSK RadviliskisFSK Radviliskis1 - 2FC StumbrasFC Stumbras
18h00FK Navigatoriai VilniusFK Navigatoriai Vilnius1 - 1 (4 pen 5)FC Dziugas TelsiaiFC Dziugas Telsiai
26th May 2019
12h00FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris1 - 1 (4 pen 3)FK Trakai - FK RiteriaiFK Trakai - FK Riteriai
13h00FK AukstaitijaFK Aukstaitija2 - 3FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole
16h00FK AtlantasFK Atlantas0 - 2Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius
16h00FK Gelezinis VilkasFK Gelezinis Vilkas0 - 4FK Babrungas PlungëFK Babrungas Plungë
16h00FK Viltis VilniusFK Viltis Vilnius2 - 4FC Vytis VilniusFC Vytis Vilnius
19h00FM Ateitis VilniusFM Ateitis Vilnius0 - 1FK PalangaFK Palanga
27th May 2019
18h30FC Hegelmann LitauenFC Hegelmann Litauen0 - 4FK PanevezysFK Panevezys
28th May 2019
18h15FC Baltai KaisiadorysFC Baltai Kaisiadorys4 - 5 otFK Spartakas VilniusFK Spartakas Vilnius

Round of 16 (19/06/2019)
18th June 2019
18h00FKK Spartakas UkmergeFKK Spartakas Ukmerge0 - 3Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai
19h00FK Babrungas PlungëFK Babrungas Plungë0 - 4FK PalangaFK Palanga
19th June 2019
18h00Marijampole City FAMarijampole City FA1 - 4FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole
18h00Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius3 - 0FC StumbrasFC Stumbras
25th June 2019
17h00FK Minija KretingaFK Minija Kretinga - FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris
26th June 2019
17h00FC Dziugas TelsiaiFC Dziugas Telsiai - FC Vytis VilniusFC Vytis Vilnius
18h00FK Sveikata KybartaiFK Sveikata Kybartai - FK Nevezis KedainiaiFK Nevezis Kedainiai
18h00FA SiauliaiFA Siauliai - FK PanevezysFK Panevezys

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved