All sports Site

Menu
Akademija Pandev

Football - Soccer - Akademija Pandev

North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia - Strumica- Founded in 2010

Fudbalska Akademija Pandev is a football team from North Macedonia, based in Strumica. The club was founded in 2010. The club is playing for the season 2019/2020 in the First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga. Akademija Pandev plays their home games in the Ground Mladost.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Akademija Pandev - Results

First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd2614752165+11
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd177520121+11
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd97232440
10th August 2019 - 17h30
Round 1
Akademija Pandev (4)Akademija Pandev1 - 0FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (7)
18th August 2019 - 17h00
Round 2
FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (2)FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov0 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (3)
25th August 2019 - 17h00
Round 3
Akademija Pandev (1)Akademija Pandev2 - 0FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles (10)
31th August 2019 - 16h30
Round 4
Rabotnicki Skopje (9)Rabotnicki Skopje1 - 2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (1)
13th September 2019 - 15h00
Round 5
Akademija Pandev (1)Akademija Pandev2 - 0FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste (5)
18th September 2019 - 15h30
Round 6
FC Struga Trim-Lum (5)FC Struga Trim-Lum0 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (1)
22th September 2019 - 15h30
Round 7
Akademija Pandev (2)Akademija Pandev0 - 0FK ShkupiFK Shkupi (6)
29th September 2019 - 15h00
Round 8
Vardar Skopje (1)Vardar Skopje1 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (2)
5th October 2019 - 15h00
Round 9
Akademija Pandev (2)Akademija Pandev2 - 0FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo (8)
18th October 2019 - 14h30
Round 10
FK Shkëndija (7)FK Shkëndija0 - 1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (2)
23th October 2019 - 14h30
Round 11
Akademija Pandev (1)Akademija Pandev4 - 0FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (4)
27th October 2019 - 13h30
Round 12
FK Borec Veles (9)FK Borec Veles1 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (2)
2nd November 2019 - 13h30
Round 13
Akademija Pandev (2)Akademija Pandev1 - 1Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (10)
9th November 2019 - 13h00
Round 14
FK Renova Dzepciste (8)FK Renova Dzepciste1 - 1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (2)
24th November 2019 - 13h00
Round 15
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-Lum
24th November 2019 - 13h00
Round 16
FK ShkupiFK Shkupi - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1st December 2019 - 13h00
Round 17
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
8th December 2019 - 13h00
Round 18
FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev

UEFA Europa League - First Qualifying Round - 2019/2020

11th July 2019 - 19h00
Second Qualifying Round
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0 - 3HSK Zrinjski MostarHSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
18th July 2019 - 19h00
Second Qualifying Round
HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)HSK Zrinjski Mostar3 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev

North Macedonian Cup - 2019/2020

25th September 2019 - 15h30
Round of 16
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3 - 0FK Osogovo KochaniFK Osogovo Kochani
30th October 2019 - 13h30
Round of 16
FK Osogovo KochaniFK Osogovo Kochani1 - 4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved