All sports Site

Menu
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv

Football - Soccer - Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv

IsraelIsrael - Tel Aviv- Founded in 1936

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Football Club is a football team from Israel, based in Tel Aviv. The club was founded in 1936. The club is playing for the season 2019/2020 in the Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al. Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv plays their home games in the Bloomfield Stadium.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Results

Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
7th141035276+1
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th75212440
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th7514032+1
25th August 2019 - 19h00
Round 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (3)Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv2 - 1Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona (12)
1st September 2019 - 19h15
Round 2
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (3)Maccabi Tel-Aviv0 - 0Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (6)
15th September 2019 - 18h00
Round 3
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (7)Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv0 - 0Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya (5)
21th September 2019 - 18h00
Round 4
Sektzia Nes Tziona (13)Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (3)
28th September 2019 - 18h30
Round 5
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (12)Hapoel Tel-Aviv1 - 1Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (4)
6th October 2019 - 18h00
Round 6
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (5)Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv0 - 1Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba (6)
21th October 2019 - 19h15
Round 7
Maccabi Haïfa (3)Maccabi Haïfa1 - 1Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (6)
27th October 2019 - 19h15
Round 8
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (8)Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv0 - 2Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem (4)
2nd November 2019 - 17h30
Round 9
Hapoel Hadera FC (6)Hapoel Hadera FC0 - 0Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (8)
10th November 2019 - 19h15
Round 10
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (7)Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv2 - 0Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC (8)
30th November 2019 - 16h00
Round 11
Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
3rd December 2019 - 16h00
Round 12
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
7th December 2019 - 16h00
Round 13
Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
14th December 2019 - 16h00
Round 14
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
24th December 2019 - 16h00
Round 15
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
28th December 2019 - 16h00
Round 16
Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
4th January 2020 - 16h00
Round 17
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona
11th January 2020 - 16h00
Round 18
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
18th January 2020 - 16h00
Round 19
Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
25th January 2020 - 16h00
Round 20
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Maccabi HaïfaMaccabi Haïfa
1st February 2020 - 16h00
Round 21
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
8th February 2020 - 16h00
Round 22
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Hadera FCHapoel Hadera FC
15th February 2020 - 16h00
Round 23
Ironi Ashdod FCIroni Ashdod FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
22th February 2020 - 16h00
Round 24
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah
29th February 2020 - 16h00
Round 25
Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana - Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
7th March 2020 - 16h00
Round 26
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv - Hapoel HaïfaHapoel Haïfa

UEFA Europa League - Play-Off - 2019/2020

22th August 2019 - 19h00
Play-Off
Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF3 - 0Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
29th August 2019 - 19h00
Play-Off
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv0 - 1Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)

UEFA Europa League - Third Qualifying Round - 2019/2020

8th August 2019 - 19h00
Third Qualifying Round
Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku2 - 2Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
15th August 2019 - 19h00
Third Qualifying Round
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv2 - 1Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku (AZE)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved