All sports Site
All sports Site
Moldova - Ceadîr-Lunga- Founded in 2010
Football Club Saxan Gagauz Yeri is a football team from Moldova, based in Ceadîr-Lunga. The club was founded in 2010. FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri plays their home games in the Ceadîr-Lunga Stadium.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 23 | 57 | -34 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 33 | -29 |
23 July 2016 - 17h00 Round 1 | FC Milsami Orhei (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
30 July 2016 - 17h00 Round 2 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (3) |
5 August 2016 - 17h00 Round 3 | Speranta Nisporeni (4) | 2 - 1 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (8) |
14 August 2016 - 17h00 Round 4 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) | 3 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (9) |
21 August 2016 - 16h00 Round 5 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (4) | 2 - 1 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (9) |
10 September 2016 - 15h00 Round 7 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) | 1 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
16 September 2016 - 15h00 Round 8 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 2 - 2 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (9) |
1 October 2016 - 15h00 Round 10 | Zimbru Chisinau (4) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
15 October 2016 - 14h00 Round 11 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 0 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau (4) |
21 October 2016 - 14h00 Round 12 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 0 - 1 | FC Milsami Orhei (1) |
29 October 2016 - 14h00 Round 13 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) | 1 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
4 November 2016 - 13h00 Round 6 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 1 - 4 | FC Balti (1) |
9 November 2016 - 12h00 Round 14 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 2 - 2 | Speranta Nisporeni (6) |
20 November 2016 - 12h00 Round 15 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 1 - 5 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (1) |
25 November 2016 - 12h00 Round 16 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (9) | 2 - 0 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (6) |
29 November 2016 - 12h00 Round 17 | FC Balti (3) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
3 December 2016 - 12h00 Round 18 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 0 - 3 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) |
9 December 2016 - 12h00 Round 19 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) | 3 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
1 March 2017 - 13h00 Round 21 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 3 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau (5) |
5 March 2017 - 13h00 Round 22 | Dacia Chisinau (4) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
11 March 2017 - 13h00 Round 23 | Zimbru Chisinau (5) | 0 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
17 March 2017 - 13h00 Round 24 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 1 - 0 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (7) |
31 March 2017 - 15h00 Round 25 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
4 April 2017 - 15h00 Round 26 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 0 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
9 April 2017 - 15h00 Round 27 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) | 2 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
30 April 2017 - 16h00 Round 30 | FC Milsami Orhei (2) | 3 - 1 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
3 May 2017 - 16h00 Round 29 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 3 - 0 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) |
7 May 2017 - 16h00 Round 31 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Balti (4) |
12 May 2017 - 17h00 Round 32 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) | 7 - 1 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) |
21 May 2017 - 17h00 Round 33 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 2 - 3 | Dacia Chisinau (1) |