All sports Site
All sports Site
Cameroon - Yaoundé
Yaoundé 2 Academy Football is a football team from Cameroon, based in Yaoundé.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18th | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 17 | 46 | -29 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18th | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18th | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 26 | -20 |
12 February 2018 - 15h30 Round 1 | Young Sports Academy (10) | 0 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (13) |
15 February 2018 - 15h30 Round 2 | Fovu Baham (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (15) |
18 February 2018 - 15h30 Round 3 | FC Yaoundé 2 (10) | 1 - 0 | Unisport Bafang (7) |
25 February 2018 - 16h00 Round 4 | Eding Sport FC (4) | 2 - 1 | FC Yaoundé 2 (15) |
4 March 2018 - 15h30 Round 5 | FC Yaoundé 2 (16) | 0 - 2 | UMS de Loum (2) |
7 March 2018 - 13h30 Round 6 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) | 0 - 2 | Feutcheu FC (2) |
11 March 2018 - 15h30 Round 7 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (9) | 1 - 2 | FC Yaoundé 2 (16) |
18 March 2018 - 13h30 Round 8 | FC Yaoundé 2 (15) | 0 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (18) |
21 March 2018 - 13h30 Round 9 | FC Yaoundé 2 (11) | 2 - 1 | APEJES Academy (12) |
25 March 2018 - 16h30 Round 10 | Union Douala (6) | 3 - 1 | FC Yaoundé 2 (15) |
31 March 2018 - 16h30 Round 11 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (11) | 0 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (13) |
4 April 2018 - 14h30 Round 12 | FC Yaoundé 2 (16) | 0 - 0 | Les Astres FC de Douala (12) |
8 April 2018 - 16h30 Round 13 | New Star de Douala (11) | 0 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (15) |
15 April 2018 - 17h00 Round 14 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) | 1 - 4 | Dragon de Yaoundé (13) |
19 April 2018 - 16h30 Round 15 | Coton Sport de Garoua (1) | 1 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) |
25 April 2018 - 14h30 Round 16 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) | 1 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (16) |
29 April 2018 - 17h00 Round 17 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) | 0 - 1 | Bamboutos Mbouda (8) |
13 May 2018 - 16h30 Round 18 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) | 0 - 3 | Young Sports Academy (4) |
17 May 2018 - 16h30 Round 19 | FC Yaoundé 2 (16) | 1 - 0 | Fovu Baham (3) |
23 May 2018 - 16h30 Round 20 | Unisport Bafang (7) | 1 - 1 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) |
28 May 2018 - 16h30 Round 21 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) | 0 - 0 | Eding Sport FC (12) |
31 May 2018 - 16h30 Round 22 | UMS de Loum (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) |
4 June 2018 - 16h30 Round 23 | Feutcheu FC (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |
10 June 2018 - 16h30 Round 24 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) | 0 - 1 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (9) |
13 June 2018 - 14h30 Round 25 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (17) | 1 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |
17 June 2018 - 14h30 Round 26 | APEJES Academy (7) | 4 - 1 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |
24 June 2018 - 16h30 Round 27 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) | 0 - 2 | Union Douala (8) |
28 June 2018 - 16h30 Round 28 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) | 2 - 0 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (12) |
1 July 2018 - 14h30 Round 29 | Les Astres FC de Douala (14) | 1 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |
11 July 2018 - 16h30 Round 30 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) | 2 - 3 | New Star de Douala (6) |
15 July 2018 - 14h30 Round 31 | Dragon de Yaoundé (12) | 4 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |
22 July 2018 - 16h30 Round 32 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) | 1 - 0 | Coton Sport de Garoua (1) |
25 July 2018 - 16h30 Round 33 | Colombe Sportive (12) | 2 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |
29 July 2018 - 16h00 Round 34 | Bamboutos Mbouda (3) | 2 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |