All sports Site
All sports Site
Montenegro - Danilovgrad- Founded in 1919
Fudbalski klub Iskra Danilovgrad is a football team from Montenegro, based in Danilovgrad. The club was founded in 1919. FK Iskra Danilovgrad plays their home games in the Ground Brace Velasevic.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 31 | 36 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 33 | 58 | -25 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 33 | -21 |
30 July 2022 - 21h00 Round 2 | FK Decic Tuzi (2) | 3 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) |
6 August 2022 - 21h00 Round 3 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (8) | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja (5) |
16 August 2022 - 19h00 Round 4 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (4) | 3 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) |
20 August 2022 - 20h00 Round 5 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 2 - 3 | FK Arsenal Tivat (4) |
24 August 2022 - 20h00 Round 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (7) | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica (4) |
28 August 2022 - 19h00 Round 6 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje (7) | 2 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
3 September 2022 - 19h00 Round 7 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 2 - 1 | FK Jezero Plav (3) |
11 September 2022 - 19h00 Round 8 | FK Mornar Bar (8) | 0 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) |
17 September 2022 - 17h00 Round 9 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 1 - 2 | OFK Petrovac (5) |
2 October 2022 - 15h00 Round 10 | Buducnost Podgorica (3) | 0 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (8) |
9 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 11 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (8) | 0 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi (1) |
15 October 2022 - 14h00 Round 12 | Rudar Pljevlja | 3 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
22 October 2022 - 16h00 Round 13 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 1 - 2 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (1) |
30 October 2022 - 15h00 Round 14 | FK Arsenal Tivat (4) | 3 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
6 November 2022 - 15h00 Round 15 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 1 - 3 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje (7) |
12 November 2022 - 13h00 Round 16 | FK Jezero Plav | 0 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
26 November 2022 - 12h00 Round 17 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 2 - 1 | FK Mornar Bar (9) |
3 December 2022 - 13h00 Round 18 | OFK Petrovac (4) | 1 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
7 December 2022 - 15h00 Round 19 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) | 3 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica (2) |
18 February 2023 - 14h00 Round 20 | FK Decic Tuzi (5) | 0 - 2 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) |
23 February 2023 - 15h00 Round 21 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) | 2 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja (10) |
28 February 2023 - 14h00 Round 22 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (1) | 2 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) |
4 March 2023 - 16h00 Round 23 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) | 0 - 1 | FK Arsenal Tivat (3) |
8 March 2023 - 15h00 Round 24 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje (6) | 2 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
13 March 2023 - 14h00 Round 25 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (9) | 1 - 1 | FK Jezero Plav (7) |
18 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 26 | FK Mornar Bar (7) | 0 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
1 April 2023 - 16h00 Round 27 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 2 - 2 | OFK Petrovac (3) |
5 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 28 | Buducnost Podgorica (1) | 3 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
9 April 2023 - 15h00 Round 29 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) | 1 - 3 | FK Decic Tuzi (5) |
15 April 2023 - 16h00 Round 30 | Rudar Pljevlja (9) | 3 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
23 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 31 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 2 | FK Sutjeska Niksic |
29 April 2023 - 16h00 Round 32 | FK Arsenal Tivat | 2 - 3 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
7 May 2023 - 18h00 Round 33 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 1 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
14 May 2023 - 18h00 Round 34 | FK Jezero Plav | 2 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
21 May 2023 - 18h00 Round 35 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 1 | FK Mornar Bar |
25 May 2023 - 18h00 Round 36 | OFK Petrovac (7) | 4 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad (10) |
7 July 2022 - 20h00 Round of 16 | KF Laçi (ALB) | 0 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
14 July 2022 - 21h00 Round of 16 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 1 | KF Laçi (ALB) |
7 September 2022 - 18h00 Round of 16 | FK Kom Podgorica | 0 - 3 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |
26 October 2022 - 16h00 Quarter-Finals | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 1 (5 pen 3) | FK Mornar Bar |
19 April 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 3 | FK Arsenal Tivat |
3 May 2023 - 16h30 Semi-Finals | FK Arsenal Tivat | 2 - 2 (2 pen 3) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad |