All sports Site
All sports Site
Burundi - Ruyigi- Founded in 2010
Flambeau de L'Est is a football team from Burundi, based in Ruyigi. The club was founded in 2010. Flambeau de l'Est plays their home games in the Stade De Ruyigi.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 18 | 54 | -36 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16th | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
14 August 2021 - 15h00 Round 1 | Flambeau de l'Est (4) | 1 - 0 | Burundi Sport Dynamik FC (13) |
18 August 2021 - 15h00 Round 2 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (2) | 3 - 0 | Flambeau de l'Est (11) |
22 August 2021 - 15h00 Round 3 | Flambeau de l'Est (13) | 0 - 1 | Bumamuru FC (1) |
19 September 2021 - 15h00 Round 4 | Rukinzo FC (15) | 1 - 2 | Flambeau de l'Est (10) |
25 September 2021 - 15h00 Round 5 | Flambeau de l'Est (6) | 2 - 1 | Bujumbura City FC (13) |
3 October 2021 - 15h00 Round 6 | Flambeau de l'Est (9) | 0 - 0 | Olympique Star (10) |
9 October 2021 - 15h00 Round 7 | Les Crocos FC de Rumonge (16) | 0 - 0 | Flambeau de l'Est (8) |
17 October 2021 - 15h00 Round 8 | Flambeau de l'Est (9) | 0 - 5 | New Oil FC (5) |
23 October 2021 - 15h00 Round 9 | Top Junior FC (13) | 3 - 2 | Flambeau de l'Est (11) |
31 October 2021 - 14h00 Round 10 | Flambeau de l'Est (11) | 0 - 0 | Musongati FC (2) |
6 November 2021 - 14h00 Round 11 | Vital'O F.C. (8) | 1 - 1 | Flambeau de l'Est (11) |
14 November 2021 - 14h00 Round 12 | Flambeau de l'Est (13) | 0 - 2 | Flambeau du Centre FC (3) |
20 November 2021 - 14h00 Round 13 | Royal FC de Muramvya (14) | 0 - 0 | Flambeau de l'Est (13) |
28 November 2021 - 14h00 Round 14 | Flambeau de l'Est (14) | 0 - 4 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba (3) |
4 December 2021 - 14h00 Round 15 | Kayanza United FC (15) | 2 - 3 | Flambeau de l'Est (12) |
8 January 2022 - 14h00 Round 16 | Burundi Sport Dynamik FC (8) | 2 - 0 | Flambeau de l'Est (13) |
15 January 2022 - 14h00 Round 17 | Flambeau de l'Est (13) | 1 - 3 | Le Messager FC de Ngozi (3) |
19 January 2022 - 14h00 Round 18 | Bumamuru FC (1) | 3 - 0 | Flambeau de l'Est (13) |
24 January 2022 - 15h00 Round 19 | Flambeau de l'Est (13) | 1 - 1 | Rukinzo FC (11) |
30 January 2022 - 14h00 Round 20 | Bujumbura City FC (11) | 4 - 0 | Flambeau de l'Est (13) |
5 February 2022 - 14h00 Round 21 | Olympique Star (10) | 1 - 1 | Flambeau de l'Est (14) |
11 February 2022 - 14h00 Round 22 | Flambeau de l'Est (14) | 1 - 0 | Les Crocos FC de Rumonge (16) |
26 February 2022 - 14h00 Round 23 | New Oil FC (2) | 2 - 0 | Flambeau de l'Est (14) |
11 March 2022 - 14h00 Round 24 | Flambeau de l'Est (14) | 0 - 3 | Top Junior FC (3) |
9 April 2022 - 15h00 Round 25 | Musongati FC (6) | 1 - 0 | Flambeau de l'Est (14) |
15 April 2022 - 15h00 Round 26 | Flambeau de l'Est (14) | 1 - 2 | Vital'O F.C. (6) |
28 April 2022 - 15h00 Round 27 | Flambeau du Centre FC (1) | 2 - 0 | Flambeau de l'Est (14) |
3 May 2022 - 15h00 Round 28 | Flambeau de l'Est (14) | 0 - 2 | Royal FC de Muramvya (16) |
8 May 2022 - 15h00 Round 29 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba (5) | 1 - 1 | Flambeau de l'Est (14) |
13 May 2022 - 15h00 Round 30 | Flambeau de l'Est (15) | 1 - 4 | Kayanza United FC (13) |