All sports Site
All sports Site
Croatia - Split- Founded in 1911
Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Hajduk Split S.D.D. is a football team from Croatia, based in Split. The club was founded in 1911. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL. Hajduk Split plays their home games in the Ground Poljud.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 58 | 31 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 41 | 20 | +21 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
21 July 2023 - 20h00 Round 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (8) | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split (3) |
30 July 2023 - 21h05 Round 2 | Hajduk Split (2) | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka (4) |
13 August 2023 - 21h05 Round 4 | Hajduk Split (1) | 3 - 0 | NK Slaven Belupo (8) |
20 August 2023 - 18h50 Round 5 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split (1) |
26 August 2023 - 19h00 Round 6 | VSNK Varazdin (6) | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split (1) |
2 September 2023 - 21h05 Round 7 | Hajduk Split (1) | 0 - 1 | NK Istra 1961 (8) |
17 September 2023 - 17h00 Round 8 | HNK Gorica (5) | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split (1) |
23 September 2023 - 19h15 Round 9 | Hajduk Split (1) | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6) |
1 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 10 | Hajduk Split (1) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) |
7 October 2023 - 18h30 Round 11 | HNK Rijeka (1) | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split (2) |
22 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 12 | Hajduk Split (2) | 0 - 2 | NK Osijek (5) |
27 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 13 | NK Slaven Belupo (8) | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split (2) |
4 November 2023 - 18h10 Round 14 | Hajduk Split (2) | 1 - 0 | NK Rudes (10) |
8 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 3 | NK Osijek (3) | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split (1) |
12 November 2023 - 16h30 Round 15 | Hajduk Split (1) | 3 - 1 | VSNK Varazdin (7) |
26 November 2023 - 15h00 Round 16 | NK Istra 1961 (9) | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split (1) |
2 December 2023 - 17h30 Round 17 | Hajduk Split (1) | 3 - 0 | HNK Gorica (4) |
8 December 2023 - 17h30 Round 18 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6) | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split (1) |
17 December 2023 - 17h15 Round 19 | Dinamo Zagreb (3) | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split (1) |
28 January 2024 - 17h45 Round 20 | Hajduk Split (2) | 1 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (1) |
3 February 2024 - 17h30 Round 21 | NK Osijek (4) | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split (3) |
11 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 22 | Hajduk Split (2) | 4 - 0 | NK Slaven Belupo (7) |
17 February 2024 - 17h10 Round 23 | NK Rudes (10) | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split (2) |
24 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 24 | VSNK Varazdin (8) | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split (3) |
2 March 2024 - 17h10 Round 25 | Hajduk Split (2) | 1 - 0 | NK Istra 1961 (9) |
9 March 2024 - 17h10 Round 26 | HNK Gorica (6) | 0 - 3 | Hajduk Split (2) |
16 March 2024 - 17h10 Round 27 | Hajduk Split (3) | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (4) |
30 March 2024 - 19h30 Round 28 | Hajduk Split (3) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (2) |
7 April 2024 - 19h30 Round 29 | HNK Rijeka (1) | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split (3) |
14 April 2024 - 16h30 Round 30 | Hajduk Split (3) | 1 - 2 | NK Osijek (4) |
20 April 2024 - 19h10 Round 31 | NK Slaven Belupo (9) | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split (3) |
27 April 2024 - 19h10 Round 32 | Hajduk Split | - | NK Rudes |
5 May 2024 - 17h00 Round 33 | Hajduk Split | - | VSNK Varazdin |
11 May 2024 - 19h00 Round 34 | NK Istra 1961 | - | Hajduk Split |
18 May 2024 - 19h00 Round 35 | Hajduk Split | - | HNK Gorica |
25 May 2024 - 19h00 Round 36 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | Hajduk Split |
31 October 2023 - 14h00 Round of 16 | NK Jadran Luka Ploce (CRO) | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
27 February 2024 - 20h00 Quarter-Finals | Hajduk Split | 5 - 0 | VSNK Varazdin (CRO) |
3 April 2024 - 19h00 Semi-Finals | Hajduk Split | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |